All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2023 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2023

Results by stage

Stage 5 - 31 August 2023Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Teams

Stage

1ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)3:00:34
2SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)s.t.
3SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)s.t.
4POLMaciej Paterski (POL)s.t.
5SCGMihajlo Stolic (SCG)s.t.
6ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)s.t.
7GBRRed Walters (GBR)s.t.
8BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
9HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
10ITASimone Zanini (ITA)s.t.
11CANEric Inkster (CAN)s.t.
12SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
13NEDJordi Sloof (NED)s.t.
14SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)s.t.
15BULGabriel Grozev (BUL)s.t.
16SVKJakub Galovic (SVK)s.t.
17CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)s.t.
18HUNLevente Vaskó (HUN)s.t.
19SVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)s.t.
20JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)s.t.
21SCGMark Percic (SCG)s.t.
22HUNKristof Árvai (HUN)s.t.
23AUSMatthew King (AUS)s.t.
24POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
25CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
26SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
27GERPatrick Reisig (GER)s.t.
28ITAAntonio Polga (ITA)s.t.
29SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)s.t.
30POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
31SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
32POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
33BELThiemo Erauw (BEL)s.t.
34SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)s.t.
35SWILuca Jenni (SWI)s.t.
36SCGDejan Cogoljevic (SCG)s.t.
37BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
38CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)s.t.
39CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
40SPANil Aguilera (SPA)s.t.
41KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
42ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
43MKDLuka Dimitrijoski (MKD)s.t.
44BULStefan Yordanov (BUL)s.t.
45CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
46PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
47POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
48BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
49BULMartin Marinov (BUL)s.t.
50HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
51BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
52FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)s.t.
53CROEric Stipic (CRO)s.t.
54BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
55KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)0:23
56SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)0:28
57ROMGerhard-Cristin Moldansky (ROM)0:34
58GBRGeorge Radcliffe (GBR)0:36
59RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
60POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:38
61GBRToby Perry (GBR)0:45
62NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
63FRAGrégory Durando (FRA)1:11
64KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)s.t.
65BULBorislav Palashev (BUL)1:20
66BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
67CROMartin Legovic (CRO)s.t.
68SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)s.t.
69BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
70MKDAleksandar Miloshevski (MKD)s.t.
71USAJonah Killy (USA)1:27
72MKDDimitar Jovanoski Jr (MKD)s.t.
73RSATyler Lange (RSA)1:49
74SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)s.t.
75BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)2:19
76MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)s.t.
77NZLJoshua Brown (NZL)s.t.
78BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
79BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)2:22
80SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)s.t.
81ITAVladimir Milosevic (ITA)2:26
82HUNákos Mindszenti (HUN)s.t.
83HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
84AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)s.t.
85ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)s.t.
86HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
87SVKDenis Hoza (SVK)2:43
88BULStefan Georgiev (BUL)2:47
89ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)s.t.
90GERPhilip Weber (GER)3:09
91AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
92MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)3:31
93ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)3:36
94FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)5:39
95NEDDavid Velthuis (NED)9:40
96BULTsvetan Stamenov (BUL)s.t.
97CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)s.t.
98ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)s.t.
99BULBozhidar Stefanov (BUL)9:52
100ROMAndrei-Cristian Florea (ROM)10:02
101SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
102BULMartin Popov (BUL)11:00
103BULGalin Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
DNFFRAAlbin Bedini (FRA)-
DNSSCGDorde Duric (SCG)-

General

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved