All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2020

Tour of Bulgaria 2020

BulgariaBulgaria - 28 July 2020 - 31 July 2020


General classification - 31 July 2020


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats11:47:34
2ITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed0:06
3SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs0:08
4GBRPaul Double (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:12
5FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:12
6SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)0:12
7SVKMartin Haring (SVK)0:12
8POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:12
9GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:12
10POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:16
11POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Voster - Ats0:16
12POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:39
13SPAAndoni López de Abetxuko Jimenez (SPA)1:55
14HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed1:55
15GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)1:55
16FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:55
17SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM1:55
18ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed1:55
19GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:55
20FRAValentin Terrien (FRA)1:55
21POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:55
22USASergio Hernandez (USA)1:55
23POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:55
24POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce2:36
25ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed2:43
26SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)2:53
27NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi3:19
28POLKarol Domagalski (POL)3:41
29SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)4:22
30FRAJérémie Clément (FRA)6:12
31BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)6:12
32SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Monti6:16
33GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)7:15
34SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)7:15
35SPAJordi Gandia Ribera (SPA)13:10
36KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)16:05
37KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)16:05
38JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence16:05
39FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)16:05
40KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)16:05
41KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:05
42BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)16:36
43SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)17:08
44BULMartin Papanov (BUL)17:17
45KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:38
46BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)18:00
47SPAJosue Gomez Barrachina (SPA)18:37
48FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence18:38
49POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce18:48
50GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi18:48
51FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)18:52
52FRADorian Foulon (FRA)18:52
53SPAMiquel Lopez Moncho (SPA)18:52
54BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)18:52
55DENChristian Bahr (DEN)Holdsworth - Zappi18:52
56SCGDorde Duric (SCG)18:52
57ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed19:10
58BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)19:18
59POLWojciech Sykala (POL)19:19
60POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce19:45
61UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)19:48
62SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)19:55
63GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)20:22
64SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)20:30
65GREIoannis Panigyrakis (GRE)20:49
66LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence21:07
67FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy21:25
68UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)21:58
69SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)23:09
70FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)23:13
71BULMario Suchev (BUL)24:05
72BULYoan Kolev (BUL)24:12
73FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)24:12
74FRAThomas Metge (FRA)25:17
75FRAMaxime Nouveau (FRA)28:34
76FRALucas Salomon (FRA)29:00
77SPAAdrian Albiach Melado (SPA)32:28
78ITAElia Menegale (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed34:35
79SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)34:35
80BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)35:26
81BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)35:27
82SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)35:38
83SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)35:53
84POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)35:53
85BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)36:05
86FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda36:43
87BULHristo Gechev (BUL)39:02
88BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)40:22
89BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)41:18
90SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)41:36
91KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)41:36
92BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)41:36
93BULDobromir Minchev (BUL)41:36
94BULMartin Popov (BUL)41:36
95SPAAlejandro Soro Garcia (SPA)41:36
96BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)41:36
97BULDenis Dobrev (BUL)43:04
98BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)43:57
99BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)44:09
100BULDaniel Petkov (BUL)45:27
101BULValentin Georgiev (BUL)46:56
102SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)47:19
103BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)50:54

Stage 1 - Sofia - Pazardzhik 144km - 28 July 2020Sprint


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce2:47:49
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
4SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Montis.t.
5ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
6FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
7BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
8SPAAndoni López de Abetxuko Jimenez (SPA)s.t.
9KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
10FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
11SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
12FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)s.t.
13UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
14SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
15SPAMiquel Lopez Moncho (SPA)s.t.
16HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
17UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)s.t.
18USASergio Hernandez (USA)s.t.
19POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
20SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurss.t.
21GBRPaul Double (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
22SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
23FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
24KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)s.t.
25BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)s.t.
26GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
27SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
28FRAJérémie Clément (FRA)s.t.
29BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
30GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
31GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
32SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
33POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
34FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
35NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
36JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
37POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
39ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
40BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
41GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
42POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)s.t.
44DENChristian Bahr (DEN)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
45ITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
46DENPhilip Birker Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
47SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)s.t.
48FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)s.t.
49BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
50GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
51SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)s.t.
52BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
53FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
54BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
55POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
56UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)s.t.
57POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
58POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
59SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
60FRAValentin Terrien (FRA)s.t.
61POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
62KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
63SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)s.t.
64KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)s.t.
65SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)s.t.
66POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
67BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
68POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
70BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
71SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
72FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
73FRAMaxime Nouveau (FRA)s.t.
74GREIoannis Panigyrakis (GRE)s.t.
75FRALucas Salomon (FRA)0:27
76UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:27
77SPAAdrian Albiach Melado (SPA)1:15
78SPAJordi Gandia Ribera (SPA)1:15
79LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:15
80UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)1:30
81BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)15:43
82SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)15:43
83BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)15:43
84BULValentin Georgiev (BUL)15:43
85BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)15:43
86ITAElia Menegale (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed15:43
87BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)15:43
88SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)15:43
89BULDenis Dobrev (BUL)15:43
90SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)15:43
91BULMartin Popov (BUL)15:43
92SPAAlejandro Soro Garcia (SPA)15:43
93BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)15:43
94SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)15:43
95KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)15:43
96KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors15:43
97FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda15:43
98SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)15:43
99BULDobromir Minchev (BUL)15:43
100POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)15:43
101SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)15:43
102BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)15:43
103SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)15:43
104BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)16:14
105BULHristo Gechev (BUL)16:32
106BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)16:35
107BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)16:35
108BULDaniel Petkov (BUL)16:40
109BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)16:40
110SPAJosue Gomez Barrachina (SPA)16:42
111BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)
112BULYoan Kostov (BUL)
113BULGeorgi Ognyanov (BUL)
114BULIvan Georgiev (BUL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Pazardhzik - Plovdiv 150km - 29 July 2020Medium mountain


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats3:06:20
2ITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
3SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurss.t.
4GBRPaul Double (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
5SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)s.t.
6POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
7SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
8GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
9FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
10POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Voster - Ats0:04
11POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:04
12GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)1:43
13GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)1:43
14SPAJosue Gomez Barrachina (SPA)1:43
15SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)1:43
16BULMartin Papanov (BUL)1:43
17SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Monti1:43
18ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed1:43
19GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:43
20SPAAndoni López de Abetxuko Jimenez (SPA)1:43
21HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed1:43
22ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed1:43
23BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)1:43
24SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)1:43
25FRAJérémie Clément (FRA)1:43
26FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:43
27POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:43
28NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi1:43
29FRAValentin Terrien (FRA)1:43
30SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM1:43
31POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:43
32USASergio Hernandez (USA)1:43
33KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:43
34SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)1:43
35POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:43
36POLKarol Domagalski (POL)1:55
37SPAJordi Gandia Ribera (SPA)1:58
38POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:58
39KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)15:53
40GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)15:53
41FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy15:53
42BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)15:53
43KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors15:53
44FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)15:53
45BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)15:53
46KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)15:53
47JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence15:53
48KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)15:53
49BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)15:53
50SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)15:53
51BULDenis Dobrev (BUL)18:40
52BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)18:40
53SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)18:40
54BULMario Suchev (BUL)18:40
55BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)18:40
56BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)18:40
57FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)18:40
58DENPhilip Birker Nielsen (DEN)18:40
59FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)18:40
60BULYoan Kolev (BUL)18:40
61SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)18:40
62BULHristo Gechev (BUL)18:40
63SPAAdrian Albiach Melado (SPA)18:40
64POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serce18:40
65SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)18:40
66POLWojciech Sykala (POL)18:40
67POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce18:40
68DENChristian Bahr (DEN)Holdsworth - Zappi18:40
69GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi18:40
70BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)18:40
71FRAMaxime Nouveau (FRA)18:40
72SCGDorde Duric (SCG)18:40
73SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)18:40
74SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)18:40
75UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)18:40
76FRADorian Foulon (FRA)18:40
77FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence18:40
78FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)18:40
79BULMartin Popov (BUL)18:40
80FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18:40
81FRAThomas Metge (FRA)18:40
82GREIoannis Panigyrakis (GRE)18:40
83BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)18:40
84SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)18:40
85BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)18:40
86BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)18:40
87KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)18:40
88ITAElia Menegale (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed18:40
89BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)18:40
90BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)18:40
91UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)18:40
92UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)18:40
93BULDobromir Minchev (BUL)18:40
94UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)18:40
95POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)18:40
96SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)18:40
97FRALucas Salomon (FRA)18:40
98SPAMiquel Lopez Moncho (SPA)18:40
99UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)18:40
100BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)18:40
101BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)18:40
102BULDaniel Petkov (BUL)18:54
103LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence18:54
104ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed18:58
105SPAAlejandro Soro Garcia (SPA)18:40
106BULValentin Georgiev (BUL)18:40
107SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)18:40
108SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)
109SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)
110BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Plovdiv - Sliven 160km - 30 July 2020Sprint


1FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:29:51
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
4SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurss.t.
5SPAMiquel Lopez Moncho (SPA)s.t.
6SPAJosue Gomez Barrachina (SPA)s.t.
7SPAAndoni López de Abetxuko Jimenez (SPA)s.t.
8GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
9FRAJérémie Clément (FRA)s.t.
10GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
11KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
12FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)s.t.
13FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
14FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
15POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
16SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
17SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)s.t.
18SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
19HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
20POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
21ITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
22FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
23POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
24DENChristian Bahr (DEN)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
25GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
26BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
27POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
28FRAValentin Terrien (FRA)s.t.
29GBRPaul Double (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
30ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
31SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
32GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
33KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
34SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
35USASergio Hernandez (USA)s.t.
36JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
37SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
38POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
39GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
40SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
41GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
42FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)s.t.
43FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
44KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)s.t.
45BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
46NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
47ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
48ITAElia Menegale (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
49BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
50POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
51BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
52FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
53SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
54KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
55KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)s.t.
56POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
57BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
58BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)s.t.
59ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
60POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:27
61BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)0:27
62BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)0:31
63BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)0:31
64LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:46
65UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:56
66SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)1:03
67POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce1:03
68POLKarol Domagalski (POL)1:03
69SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)1:03
70SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:03
71SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)1:03
72POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)1:18
73SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)1:18
74BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)1:18
75BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)1:30
76SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)1:38
77UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)1:38
78UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)1:47
79GREIoannis Panigyrakis (GRE)1:57
80FRAThomas Metge (FRA)2:08
81FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:08
82BULHristo Gechev (BUL)3:38
83BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)3:38
84BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)3:38
85FRALucas Salomon (FRA)4:21
86BULDaniel Petkov (BUL)4:21
87FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)4:21
88BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)4:21
89SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Monti4:21
90BULDobromir Minchev (BUL)7:01
91SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)7:01
92BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)7:01
93SPAAlejandro Soro Garcia (SPA)7:01
94SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)7:01
95SPAAdrian Albiach Melado (SPA)7:01
96BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)7:01
97BULValentin Georgiev (BUL)7:01
98KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)7:01
99BULMartin Popov (BUL)7:01
100SPAJordi Gandia Ribera (SPA)8:08
101BULDenis Dobrev (BUL)8:29
102FRAMaxime Nouveau (FRA)9:42
103BULMartin Papanov (BUL)10:02
104BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)10:02
105UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
106UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)
107DENPhilip Birker Nielsen (DEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Sliven - Burgas 110km - 31 July 2020Sprint


1POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce2:23:46
2POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
3FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
4POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
5KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)s.t.
6ITAElia Menegale (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
7FRAValentin Terrien (FRA)s.t.
8SPAMiquel Lopez Moncho (SPA)s.t.
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
11ITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
12BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
13FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
14SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)s.t.
15GBRPaul Double (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
16POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
17SPAAndoni López de Abetxuko Jimenez (SPA)s.t.
18SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurss.t.
19HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
20ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
21ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeeds.t.
22POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
23FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)s.t.
24GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
25SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
26GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
27GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
28KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)s.t.
29SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
30POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
31LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
32SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
33UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
34POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
35KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
36FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
37JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
38DENChristian Bahr (DEN)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
39KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)s.t.
40FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)s.t.
41SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
42KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)s.t.
43KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
44GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
45BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
46SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
47BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:26
48POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:26
49POLKarol Domagalski (POL)0:31
50BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:37
51POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
52ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed0:48
53UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:52
54SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:58
55NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi1:24
56SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)1:24
57SPAJordi Gandia Ribera (SPA)1:37
58SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)4:17
59FRAJérémie Clément (FRA)4:17
60GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)4:17
61FRAThomas Metge (FRA)4:17
62BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)4:17
63SPAJosue Gomez Barrachina (SPA)s.t.
64BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)5:13
65BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)5:13
66BULMario Suchev (BUL)5:13
67GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)5:20
68BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)5:20
69BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)5:20
70BULValentin Georgiev (BUL)5:20
71BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)5:20
72FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)5:20
73BULMartin Papanov (BUL)5:20
74SPAAdrian Albiach Melado (SPA)5:20
75BULYoan Kolev (BUL)5:20
76BULDaniel Petkov (BUL)5:20
77FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy5:20
78FRALucas Salomon (FRA)5:20
79SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)5:20
80BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
81BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
82BULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
83BULDobromir Minchev (BUL)s.t.
84POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
85BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)s.t.
86SPAAlejandro Soro Garcia (SPA)s.t.
87FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)s.t.
88BULDenis Dobrev (BUL)s.t.
89SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)s.t.
90SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)s.t.
91GREIoannis Panigyrakis (GRE)s.t.
92FRAMaxime Nouveau (FRA)s.t.
93USASergio Hernandez (USA)s.t.
94SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Montis.t.
95FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
96SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)s.t.
97SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
98POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)s.t.
99SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
100BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
101BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)s.t.
102BULMartin Popov (BUL)s.t.
103SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)5:43
104UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved