All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2015

Tour of Bulgaria 2015

BulgariaBulgaria - 30 August 2015 - 3 September 2015


General classification - 3 September 2015


1BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)15:57:07 
2KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:15 
3SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin1:30 
4BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)1:45 
5RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)1:54 
6KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)1:55 
7RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:01 
8BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
9SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)3:22 
10RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:43 
11POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Author3:57 
12KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)4:34 
13BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)5:24 
14KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)6:01 
15UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)s.t.
16KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
17BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)9:37 
18CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author9:57 
19UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc10:05 
20BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:27 
21KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever10:28 
22POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory10:59 
23RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha11:49 
24MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)12:48 
25ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)13:22 
26UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)13:25 
27CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author13:26 
28TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor15:47 
29KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)16:07 
30RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha16:31 
31RUSSergey Rozin (RUS)Itera - Katusha16:37 
32BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)17:12 
33MARReda Aadel (MAR)18:00 
34SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin18:19 
35KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)19:35 
36TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor19:53 
37BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)20:01 
38GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)20:42 
39KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4ever22:19 
40KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)22:38 
41SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skoda24:46 
42BULMomchil Robov (BUL)25:59 
43KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)27:56 
44CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author27:59 
45UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing29:06 
46POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory29:08 
47CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author30:05 
48ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Cycling Academy30:41 
49UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)30:59 
50UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing31:10 
51CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author31:41 
52UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing31:59 
53UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
54UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Tusnad32:22 
55UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
56MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)32:45 
57KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)32:57 
58UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)33:04 
59BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club33:29 
60POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)34:01 
61ITAPetar Baychev (ITA)34:28 
62BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)34:36 
63BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club34:42 
64KAZMagomed Mamedov (KAZ)34:55 
65ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad35:01 
66MARHassan Zahboune (MAR)35:37 
67UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc36:25 
68BULMario Suchev (BUL)37:04 
69ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)s.t.
70POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory37:15 
71MARHaitam Gaiz (MAR)37:34 
72TUROnur Balkan (TUR)38:02 
73UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc38:17 
74KAZDias Omirzakov (KAZ)40:15 
75SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek40:36 
76BULIvan Azhi (BUL)40:59 
77POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory41:01 
78SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin41:15 
79TURMirac Kal (TUR)Torku Seker Spor41:38 
80SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)41:41 
81BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club41:43 
82BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)44:06 
83TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)44:56 
84ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad45:01 
85SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek46:36 
86TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)46:57 
87GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne47:42 
88RUSVassilian Romanov (RUS)48:09 
89POLBartosz Pilis (POL)50:55 
90SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest57:59 
91TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)1:02:05 

Stage 1 - Nova Zagora - Plovdiv - 30 August 2015Escape


1SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin2:40:49 
2RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
4UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:09 
5UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
7SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
8SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
9BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
10BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)s.t.
11CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
12KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
13KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
14KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)s.t.
15KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.
16POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
17RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
18KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
19BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
20UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)s.t.
21TURIsmail Aksoy (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
22SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
23TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
24SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
25TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.

Stage 2 - Plovdiv - Troyan - 31 August 2015Medium mountain


1BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)2:55:28 
2KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:23 
3KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)2:01 
4SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin2:03 
5RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
7BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
8RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
9BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
10SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)3:24 
11BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)s.t.
12UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:08 
13ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
14KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
15POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
16UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)s.t.
17KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
18MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)s.t.
19KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)s.t.
20BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
21SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skoda4:13 
22SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin4:49 
23CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
24POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
25CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.

Stage 3 - Troyan - Tryavna - 1 September 2015Sprint


1SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin3:02:48 
2POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
3POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
4RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
5BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
6CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
7RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
8BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
9KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)s.t.
10BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
11BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
12SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)s.t.
13BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)s.t.
14UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)s.t.
15BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
16MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)s.t.
17GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
18KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
19KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)s.t.
20SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
21CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
22ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
23RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
24UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
25KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)s.t.

Stage 4 - Tryavna - Sliven - 2 September 2015Medium mountain


Stage 5 - Sliven - Veliko Trnovo - 3 September 2015Sprint


1SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek2:34:52 
2BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
4KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
5TUROnur Balkan (TUR)s.t.
6UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
7RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)s.t.
8ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
9POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
10CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
11ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
12SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
13BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)s.t.
14BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
15RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
16BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
17GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
18KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
19MARHaitam Gaiz (MAR)s.t.
20RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
21KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
22RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
23BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
24KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
25ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved