All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 68th Tour of Bulgaria - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - 68th Tour of Bulgaria - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2021

68th Tour of Bulgaria 2021

BulgariaBulgaria - 1 July 2021 - 5 June 2021


General classification - 5 July 2021


1GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik18:45:43
2GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTM0:34
3BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team0:42
4SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europa0:49
5POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats0:51
6SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:57
7BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team1:00
8POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)1:02
9SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:03
10FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)1:04
11RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
12BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)1:07
13POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:09
14ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:14
15SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)3:40
16ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:41
17GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:42
18DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)3:43
19SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa3:47
20ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:50
21POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats3:52
22ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:30
23NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team5:52
24BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)6:09
25POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)6:17
26CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín6:22
27RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)6:23
28POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)6:24
29SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team7:55
30GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)8:01
31ITAFilippo Mori (ITA)8:03
32HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novak8:33
33CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín8:35
34FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
35UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine8:38
36GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)8:39
37BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)9:27
38GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development10:24
39USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europa10:38
40BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)11:48
41SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM12:07
42CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gios12:09
43HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)12:53
44CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
45HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)12:54
46ITADavide Masi (ITA)12:56
47DENDaniel Guld (DEN)14:45
48POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats15:17
49POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
50GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)15:29
51SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:31
52BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)15:50
53HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)15:52
54BULMartin Papanov (BUL)16:18
55AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTM16:49
56DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)17:20
57DENAnders Bruun (DEN)19:29
58FRAThomas Metge (FRA)19:31
59GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik19:34
60COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)19:45
61CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)19:49
62AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM19:51
63HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)19:52
64NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development20:09
65BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)20:31
66GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik20:44
67UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine21:28
68CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín21:37
69ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Development22:14
70UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novak22:20
71POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)22:40
72BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)22:42
73BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team22:46
74HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa22:51
75UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Development22:56
76ESTMihkel Räim (EST)23:42
77POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)23:50
78BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)23:54
79SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
80BULNikolai Genov (BUL)24:02
81SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica24:44
82GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
83HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)26:37
84SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)27:12
85ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)27:17
86GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTM27:26
87SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
88BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)27:29
89UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine27:32
90BULYordan Andreev (BUL)27:33
91SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
92SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)27:35
93ITADavide Italiani (ITA)27:38
94UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine28:11
95SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín28:20
96SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)28:26
97GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development28:36
98BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)28:40
99BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)30:42
100ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)31:12
101BULYoan Kolev (BUL)32:12
102SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)32:34
103BULVladimir Koev (BUL)33:37
104COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novak34:27
105BULZlatin Valchev (BUL)39:29
106AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTM39:42
107BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)39:51
108ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novak39:53
109BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)43:10
110BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)43:24
111BULYordan Petrov (BUL)43:57
112BULMario Suchev (BUL)44:43
113BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)45:14
114BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)46:41
115BULMartin Stefanov (BUL)48:11
116HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)49:17
117FRALuc De Simone (FRA)50:44
118CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)51:43
119UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine53:06
120BULGeorgi Gerganov (BUL)1:04:20

Stage 1 - Sofia - Plovdiv - 178 km - 1 July 2021Sprint

Image International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bulgarie.


1ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:40:51
2SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
3SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
4ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
5GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
6ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
7SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
8SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
9POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
11COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
12POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
13SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
14GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
15SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
16ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
18BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
19SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
20GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
21SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
22SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
23ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
24CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
25POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)s.t.
27UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
28ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
30BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
31FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
32BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
33NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
34FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
35CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
36HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
37NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
38HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
39ITADavide Italiani (ITA)s.t.
40GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
41UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
42RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
43ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
44HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
45BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
46AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
47DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
48HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
49RUSDmitri Dementiev (RUS)s.t.
50UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
51ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
52POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
53GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
54SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
55CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
56GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
57BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
58ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)s.t.
59POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
60POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
61BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
62ITADavide Masi (ITA)s.t.
63BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
64AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
65BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
66GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
67GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
68GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
69BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
70SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
71POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
72BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
73SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
74POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
75SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
76CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
77DENThomas Bilde (DEN)s.t.
78BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
79BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
80BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
81AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
82ITAFilippo Mori (ITA)s.t.
83CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)s.t.
84HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
85GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
86HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
87UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
88UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
89CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)s.t.
90BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
91BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
92SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
93BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
94BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
95DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)s.t.
96BULZlatin Valchev (BUL)s.t.
97FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
98BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
99GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
100DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
101DENAnders Bruun (DEN)s.t.
102FRALuc De Simone (FRA)s.t.
103ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
104SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
105GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
106SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
107POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
108SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
109BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
110POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
111GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
112BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
113CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
114BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
115BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)s.t.
116BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
117BULMartin Popov (BUL)0:45
118RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
119USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
120UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
121BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
122CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
123GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
124CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
125BULDeyvid Mitov (BUL)1:41
126BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)1:59
127HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
128COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
129BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
130HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
131BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)s.t.
132BULMartin Stefanov (BUL)s.t.
133ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
134BULDenis Shtilyanov (BUL)11:45
135BULGeorgi Gerganov (BUL)s.t.
136BULNikola Nikolov (BUL)s.t.
137BULDobromir Minchev (BUL)s.t.
138BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)13:35
139BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
140BULDamian Ivanov (BUL)
141BULBozhidar Stefanov (BUL)
142BULAleksandar Zhekov (BUL)
143DENJeppe Falk-Kristensen (DEN)
144BULDaniel Petkov (BUL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Plovdiv - Troyan - 113 km - 2 July 2021Medium mountain

Image International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bulgarie.


1GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:53:44
2GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTM0:32
3BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team0:52
4SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
5POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
6POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
7SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
8SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
9POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
11SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
12RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
13BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
14BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
15FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
16ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:36
17CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
18SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
19ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
20RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
21GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
22POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
23USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
24DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
25POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats3:41
26SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)4:46
27FRAThomas Metge (FRA)4:48
28SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM5:16
29GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
30GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
31BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
32CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
33SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
34POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
35ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
36BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
37ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
38ITAFilippo Mori (ITA)s.t.
39POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
40FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development5:48
41HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
42CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
43HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
44AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
45CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
46NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
47CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
48HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
49BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
50NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
51GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
52BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
53HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
54BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)s.t.
55UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
56POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
57BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)7:08
58DENDaniel Guld (DEN)7:38
59SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)s.t.
60COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
61GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
62ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
63DENThomas Bilde (DEN)s.t.
64UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
65UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
66BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
67DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)8:54
68BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)8:58
69GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik9:15
70SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
71BULYoan Kolev (BUL)11:29
72CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín11:31
73DENAnders Bruun (DEN)12:16
74UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine12:31
75SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)12:43
76CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)s.t.
77BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
78BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
79COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
80POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)12:48
81GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
82BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)s.t.
83BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
84BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
85ITADavide Italiani (ITA)s.t.
86HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
87SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
88BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
89AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
90SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
91UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
92ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
93GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
94POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
95HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
96BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
97SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
98SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
99UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
100SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
101ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
102GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
103AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
104SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
105SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
106SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
107ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
108ITADavide Masi (ITA)s.t.
109GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
110BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
111GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
112BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
113BULYordan Petrov (BUL)15:10
114BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
115BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)16:06
116BULZlatin Valchev (BUL)16:30
117BULMario Suchev (BUL)16:31
118BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
119HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
120HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
121SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
122BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
123ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)s.t.
124BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
125ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
126FRALuc De Simone (FRA)17:52
127BULMartin Stefanov (BUL)18:58
128BULGeorgi Gerganov (BUL)s.t.
129CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)s.t.
130UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine25:21
131BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)
132GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)
133CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)
134BULMartin Popov (BUL)
OTLBULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)-
OTLBULDeyvid Mitov (BUL)-
OTLBULDenis Shtilyanov (BUL)-
OTLBULNikola Nikolov (BUL)-
OTLBULDobromir Minchev (BUL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Troyan - Sliven - 180 km - 3 July 2021Sprint

Image International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bulgarie.


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)4:34:58
2ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
3SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
4SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
5SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
6BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
7POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
8HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
9GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
10AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
11SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
12SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
13POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
14GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
15GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
16HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
17RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
18SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
19CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
20POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
21ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
22SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
23SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
24ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
25BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
26UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
27DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
28SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
29UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
30BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
31SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
32SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
33HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
34BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
35FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
36ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
37ITAFilippo Mori (ITA)s.t.
38UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
39GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
40BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
41POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
42POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
44BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
45FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
46ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
47DENAnders Bruun (DEN)s.t.
48BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
49POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
50POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
51RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
52AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
53GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
54CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
55SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
56DENThomas Bilde (DEN)s.t.
57HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
58UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
59ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
61BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
62SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
63SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
64NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
65POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
66GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
67SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
68USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
69GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
70GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
71HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
72ITADavide Italiani (ITA)s.t.
73POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
74GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
75UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
76SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)s.t.
77GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
78CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)s.t.
79CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
80FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
81DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
82BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
83DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)s.t.
84BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
85BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
86BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
87BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)s.t.
88CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
89GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
90BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
91CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
92BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
93BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
94GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
95SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
96ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
97BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
98BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
99UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
100NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
101SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
102BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)s.t.
103HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
104BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
105HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
106BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
107COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
108ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)s.t.
109ITADavide Masi (ITA)s.t.
110BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)12:00
111BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
112BULZlatin Valchev (BUL)s.t.
113BULMartin Stefanov (BUL)12:11
114CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)s.t.
115BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
116BULGeorgi Gerganov (BUL)s.t.
117FRALuc De Simone (FRA)s.t.
118BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
119AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
120HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
121BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
122SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
123UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
124BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
125ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
126BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
127SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
128COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
129ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Sliven - Burgas - 108 km - 4 July 2021Sprint

Image International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bulgarie.


1GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:09:02
2POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
4POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
6GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
7SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
8SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
9ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
10ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
11ITADavide Italiani (ITA)s.t.
12UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
13HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
14ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)s.t.
15COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
16COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
17UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
18GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
19CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
20HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
21BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
22HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
23SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
25GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
26POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
27SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
28BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
29GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
30DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
31GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
32GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
33ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
34SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
35CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)s.t.
36GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
37BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
38ITAFilippo Mori (ITA)s.t.
39BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
40CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
41FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
42ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
43UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
44POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
45HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
46BULZlatin Valchev (BUL)s.t.
47SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
48AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
49POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
50BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
51ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
52CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
53POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
54BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
55RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
56BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)s.t.
57BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
58POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
59HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
60GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
61HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
62BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
63GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
64BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
65GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
66UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
67ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
68HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
69SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
70ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
71BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
72AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
73BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
74DENAnders Bruun (DEN)s.t.
75BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
76POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
77POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
78BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
79BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
80ITADavide Masi (ITA)s.t.
81NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
82SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
83USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
84SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
85RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
86DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)s.t.
87SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
88UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
89SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
90ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
91DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
92POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
93FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
94SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
95BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)s.t.
96BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
97UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
98SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
99GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
100SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
101CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
102GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
103SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
104AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
105SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
106NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development3:16
107BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
108CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
109BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
110UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
111SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
112SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
113BULMartin Stefanov (BUL)5:51
114BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
115CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)s.t.
116HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
117BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
118BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
119BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
120BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
121BULGeorgi Gerganov (BUL)s.t.
122BULHristo Gechev (BUL)5:58
123BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
124BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
125FRALuc De Simone (FRA)s.t.
126SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
127SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)
128DENThomas Bilde (DEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Karnobat - Gabrovo - 188 km - 5 July 2021Medium mountain

Image International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bulgarie.


1BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team4:26:01
2ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
3BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
4SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
5GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
6SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
7GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
8POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
9DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
10SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
11SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
12ITADavide Masi (ITA)s.t.
13FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
14POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
15BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)s.t.
16POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
17RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
18ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
19ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
20BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
21POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
23ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:27
25BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)0:58
26GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
27CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín2:36
28GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
29GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
30BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
31RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
32FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
33CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
34SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
35BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
36CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
37GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
38ITAFilippo Mori (ITA)s.t.
39SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
40POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
41HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
42UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
43GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
44SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45DENDaniel Guld (DEN)6:54
46CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)s.t.
47HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
48COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
49SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
50AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
51CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
52USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
53HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
54HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
55DENAnders Bruun (DEN)s.t.
56GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
57DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)8:12
58POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats9:52
59HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
60UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
61HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
62POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
63CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
64BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
65HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
66BULPetar Dimitrov (BUL)s.t.
67POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats9:55
68BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
69BULYordan Petrov (BUL)10:48
70BULZlatin Valchev (BUL)s.t.
71BULMartin Stefanov (BUL)10:53
72SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica10:57
73BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
74BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
75AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
76NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
77POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
78ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
79ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
80BULNikolai Genov (BUL)11:03
81UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine13:42
82SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)14:19
83BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)14:21
84BULDenis Dyankov (BUL)14:29
85BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)s.t.
86BULVentsislav Venkov (BUL)s.t.
87FRALuc De Simone (FRA)s.t.
88BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
89BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
90FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
91SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
92UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
93BULGeorgi Gerganov (BUL)s.t.
94BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
95ITADavide Italiani (ITA)s.t.
96AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
97UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
98SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
99GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
100ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
101ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)s.t.
102ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
103BULMario Suchev (BUL)s.t.
104BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
105COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
106HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
107BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)s.t.
108SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
109CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)s.t.
110BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
111BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
112GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development14:45
113SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)15:22
114SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
115GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
116GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
117SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
118UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
119SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
120UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
121SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
122SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín
123GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved