All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Bulgaria - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2010

Tour of Bulgaria 2010

BulgariaBulgaria - 11th September 2010 - 19th September 2010


General classification - 19th September 2010


1BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)37:25:19
2PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+56
3SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:07
4PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+1:23
5CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:48
6COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+1:52
7GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:52
8RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+1:52
9BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+2:12
10SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+2:13
11BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+2:56
12PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+2:56
13BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+5:06
14PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+6:13
15RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+9:59
16RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+10:24
17UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)+12:00
18BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+17:02
19GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+17:21
20RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)+18:39
22KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+24:39
23SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+29:03
24GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+30:18
25BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+32:54
26KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+33:47
27GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+40:54
28KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+45:05
29ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+46:39
30BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+49:03
31PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+51:21
32CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+53:40
33CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+55:10
34BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)+55:55
35GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Team+1:00:35
36UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)+1:00:46
37TURMutlu Mert (TUR)+1:00:56
38GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Germany National Team+1:02:05
39SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+1:04:55
40SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:05:48
41BULDamyan Filipov (BUL)+1:06:20
43RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:07:40
44BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+1:08:16
45GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+1:08:50
46GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+1:10:21
47GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:11:26
48BULMartin Grashev (BUL)+1:14:20
49UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)+1:16:32
50GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+1:16:43
51UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:19:28
52RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)+1:20:02
53GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:20:06
54USAChristopher Hong (USA)+1:20:15
55GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+1:21:27
56GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:23:29
57GERSimon Nuber (GER)+1:26:29
58ISRDor Dviri (ISR)+1:28:21
59GERRene Heinze (GER)+1:28:28
60RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:28:49
61UKRRoman Kononenko (UKR)+1:29:59
62UKRLyubomyr Polatayko (UKR)+1:30:30
63SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+1:31:36
64BULRadostin Yordanov (BUL)+1:31:49
65CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:33:07
66SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+1:34:05
67GERMike Willam (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+1:36:10
68BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)+1:38:42
69ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)+1:38:46
70GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+1:38:48
71SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)+1:39:29
72RUSEvgeny Perminov (RUS)+1:42:33
73GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+1:43:57
74BULYordan Drumev (BUL)+1:44:40
75BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+1:46:09
76GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+1:51:56
77USAKai Applequist (USA)+1:56:29
78BULPavel Chumanov (BUL)+1:58:14
79ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+2:01:39
80SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)PSK Whirlpool - Author+2:13:05

Stage 1 - Sofia - Goce Delchev - 190 km - 11th September 2010Medium mountain


1RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha5:05:53
2BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+7
3CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+7
4COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+7
5GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7
6RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+7
7RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+7
8UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)+7
9RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+7
10SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+7
11PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+7
12SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+7
13PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+16
14RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)+1:11
15PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+1:11
16BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+1:11
17BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+1:11
18SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:11
19PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+1:11
20BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+1:11
21BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+1:11
22KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+1:11
23KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+1:11
25GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+17:47
26GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+17:47
27ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+17:47
28UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+32:35
29RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Itera - Katusha+37:28
30TURIsmail Aksoy (TUR)Turkey National Team+37:28
31SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+37:28
32KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+37:28
33SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+37:28
34BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)+37:28
35BELGregory De Mulder (BEL)+37:28
36UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)+37:28
37RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)Itera - Katusha+37:28
38SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+37:28
39GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+37:28
40UKRLyubomyr Polatayko (UKR)+37:28
41RUSEvgeny Perminov (RUS)+37:28

Stage 2 - Goce Delchev - Plovdiv - 170 km - 12th September 2010Escape


1BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)4:58:26
2CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
3GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+8
4PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+20
5SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+20
6BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+20
7CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+20
8RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+20
9SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+20
10SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+20
11GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+20
12GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+20
13RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+20
14BULDamyan Filipov (BUL)+20
15RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)+20
16CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+20
17COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+20
18GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Team+20
19KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+20
20BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+20
21RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+20
22KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+20
23ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+20
24GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+20
25BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+20
26SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+20
27PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+20
28PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+20
29PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+20
30PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+20
31SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+20
32BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+20
33KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+20
34BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+20
36BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+20
37RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+20
38RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+20
39CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+20
40BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+7:15
41GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Germany National Team+7:15

Stage 3 - Sofia - Kazanlak - 130 km - 13th September 2010Escape


1CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author2:20:16
2GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+0
3GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
5BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)+0
6RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)+0
7PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+0
8GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+0
9GERRene Heinze (GER)+0
10BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)+0
11USAKai Applequist (USA)+0
12GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+0
13RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)+0
14GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+2:20
15SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+2:20
16GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+2:20
17COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+2:20
18GERMike Willam (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+2:20
19GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+2:20
20BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+2:20
21RUSEvgeny Perminov (RUS)+2:20
22GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+2:20
23SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+2:20
24BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+2:20
25RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+2:20
26BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+2:20
27PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+2:20
28GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+2:20
29KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+2:20
30SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+2:20
31BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+2:20

Stage 4 - Kazanlak - Burgas - 180 km - 14th September 2010Medium mountain


1GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Team4:17:00
2GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
3GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
4GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+0
5GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+0
6CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
7COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+0
8GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+0
9PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+0
10PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+0
11BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+0
12SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+0
13BULDamyan Filipov (BUL)+0
14GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
15PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+0
16BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+0
17KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+0
18SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+0
19RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
20BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+0
22UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)+0
23RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+0
24RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
25GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
26GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
27GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+0
28GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+0
29CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:17
30CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:17
31KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+13:53
32KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+17:35
33RUSEvgeny Perminov (RUS)+17:35
34BULYordan Drumev (BUL)+17:35
35SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+17:35
36SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+17:35
37GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+17:35
38BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+17:35
39SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)+17:35
40BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)+17:35
41UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)+17:35

Stage 5 - Sofia - Dobrich - 180 km - 15th September 2010Escape


1GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram4:34:18
2BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+0
3GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Team+1:34
4RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+3:32
5SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+3:32
6GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+3:32
7BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+3:32
8BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+3:32
9BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+3:32
10KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+3:32
11GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+5:43
12GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+5:43
13BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+5:43
14COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+5:43
15PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+5:43
16GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+5:43
17GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+5:43
18BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+5:43
19GERMike Willam (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+5:43
20PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+5:43
22UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+5:43
23ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)+5:43
24SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5:43
25KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+5:43
26PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+5:43
27KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+5:43
28PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+5:43
29CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+5:43
30UKRLyubomyr Polatayko (UKR)+5:43
31RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+5:43
32UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)+5:43
33GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+5:43
34GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+5:43
35GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Germany National Team+5:43
36RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+5:43

Stage 6 - Dobrich - Razgrad - 150 km - 16th September 2010Escape


1PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio3:57:39
2GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+14
3GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+14
4UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+14
5UKRLyubomyr Polatayko (UKR)+14
6GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+14
8PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+14
9CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+14
10SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+14
11SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+14
12BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+14
13GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+14
14GERSimon Nuber (GER)+14
15RUSEvgeny Perminov (RUS)+14
16ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+14
17GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+14
18BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+14
19RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+14
20BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+14
21PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+14
22SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+14
23GERMike Willam (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+14
24PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+14
25BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+14
26BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)+14

Stage 7a - Razgrad - Veliko Tarnovo - 110 km - 17th September 2010Medium mountain


1BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo2:33:13
2GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+13
3GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+19
4BULMartin Grashev (BUL)+19
5BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+19
6BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+19
7PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+19
8PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+19
9UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)+19
10BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)+19
11GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+1:10
12GERRene Heinze (GER)+1:23
14BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+2:08
15RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)+13:33
16CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+13:33
17SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+13:33
18GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+13:33
19PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+13:33
20RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)+13:33
21GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+13:33
22PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+13:33
23BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+13:33
24BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+13:33
25COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+13:33
27PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+13:33
28RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+13:33
29RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+13:33
30SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+13:41
31ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+13:41
32RUSEvgeny Perminov (RUS)+13:41
33KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+13:41
34SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+13:41
35RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+13:41
36SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+13:41
37SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+13:44
38UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+13:46
39KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+13:48
40SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+13:48
41GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+13:48
42KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+13:48

Stage 7b - Veliko Tarnovo - Gabrovo - 70 km - 17th September 2010Medium mountain


1RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:40:02
2UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)+55
3KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+4:44
4RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)+4:44
5GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Germany National Team+4:44
6ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+4:44
7GERMike Willam (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+4:44
8RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:44
9UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+4:44
10KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+4:44
11SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:44
12SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)+4:44
13BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+4:44
14SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:44
15BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)+4:44
16GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:44
17GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+4:48
18TURMutlu Mert (TUR)+4:51
19BULRadostin Yordanov (BUL)+6:08
20SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+7:02
21BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)+7:02
22ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+7:53
23GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+7:53
24CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+7:53
25GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7:53
26SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+7:53
27BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+7:53
28PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+7:53
29COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+7:53
30BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+7:53
31PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+7:53
32BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+7:53
33RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+7:53
35PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+7:53
36GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+7:53
37RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+7:53
38UKRLyubomyr Polatayko (UKR)+7:53
39BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+7:53
40GERRene Heinze (GER)+7:53
41GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7:53

Stage 8 - Gabrovo - Trojan - 158 km - 18th September 2010Medium mountain


1BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)3:50:22
2BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+1:13
3RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:13
4PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+1:13
5PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+1:16
6SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+2:01
8BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+2:01
9GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+2:46
10GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+2:46
11CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+2:46
12GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+2:46
13BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+2:46
14COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+2:46
15PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+2:46
16SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+2:46
17USAChristopher Hong (USA)+2:46
18RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow+2:46
19RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)+2:46
20GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Germany National Team+2:46
21BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+2:46
22BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+2:46
23PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+2:46
24TURMutlu Mert (TUR)+2:46
25CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+4:10
26BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)+11:18
27RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+11:18
28BULRadostin Yordanov (BUL)+11:18
29KAZRuslan Abdulmanov (KAZ)+11:34
30KAZYevgeniy Pelyaikin (KAZ)+11:34
31UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+12:46
32GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+12:46
33ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+12:46
34ISRDor Dviri (ISR)+12:46
35UKRRoman Kononenko (UKR)+12:46
36UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)+12:46
37BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+12:46
38KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+12:46
39SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+12:46
40PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+12:53
41UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)+12:53

Stage 9 - Trojan - Teteven - 149 km - 19th September 2010Escape


1GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:32:53
3CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
4BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)+0
5BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+7
6SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+17
7GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+4:13
8GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:13
9GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:13
10GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+4:13
11PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+4:13
12CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+4:13
13COLAndrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL)+4:13
14SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+4:13
15GERMarcel Kalz (GER)Germany National Team+4:13
16PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+4:13
17GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+4:13
18SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+4:13
19SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:13
20PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio+4:13
21BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)+4:13
23BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+4:13
24BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+4:13
25RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:13
26GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+4:13
27BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+4:13
28GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Germany National Team+4:13
29GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+4:13
30BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+4:13
31KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)+4:13
32ISRNiv Libner (ISR)+4:13

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved