All sports Site

Menu
Darts - Austrian Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Darts - Austrian Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Full results

Austrian Darts Open 2019

AustriaAustria - Graz - 3 May 2019 - 5 May 2019


Final

5th May - 22h50Michael Van Gerwendef.Ian White8-7


Semi-Finals

5th May - 21h30Michael Van Gerwendef.Daryl Gurney7-3
5th May - 22h00Ian Whitedef.James Wade7-4


Quarter-Finals

5th May - 19h20Michael Van Gerwendef.Peter Wright6-5
5th May - 20h00Daryl Gurneydef.Adrian Lewis6-5
5th May - 20h30James Wadedef.Gerwyn Price6-4
5th May - 21h00Ian Whitedef.Steve Beaton6-2


Round of 16

5th May - 13h00Michael Van Gerwendef.Stephen Bunting6-1
5th May - 13h30Peter Wrightdef.Tytus Kanik6-5
5th May - 14h05Adrian Lewisdef.Nathan Aspinall6-1
5th May - 14h35Daryl Gurneydef.Mark Webster6-2
5th May - 15h10Gerwyn Pricedef.Darius Labanauskas6-4
5th May - 15h40James Wadedef.Mensur Suljovic6-3
5th May - 16h10Steve Beatondef.Rob Cross6-2
5th May - 16h40Ian Whitedef.Keegan Brown6-1


Round of 32

4th May - 20h55Michael Van Gerwendef.Steve Lennon6-0
4th May - 16h35Stephen Buntingdef.Darren Webster6-0
4th May - 20h25Peter Wrightdef.Christopher Dobey6-5
4th May - 15h40Tytus Kanikdef.Jonny Clayton6-2
4th May - 16h05Adrian Lewisdef.Ryan Searle6-5
4th May - 15h05Nathan Aspinalldef.Dave Chisnall6-4
4th May - 14h40Daryl Gurneydef.Boris Koltsov6-2
4th May - 13h35Mark Websterdef.Joe Cullen6-5
4th May - 19h15Gerwyn Pricedef.John Henderson6-3
4th May - 13h00Darius Labanauskasdef.Ricky Evans6-3
4th May - 21h45Mensur Suljovicdef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-4
4th May - 21h20James Wadedef.Mervyn King6-2
4th May - 19h45Rob Crossdef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-5
4th May - 14h10Steve Beatondef.Michael Smith6-4
4th May - 22h25Ian Whitedef.Jamie Hughes6-5
4th May - 23h00Keegan Browndef.Max Hopp6-4


Round of 64

Michael Van Gerwen Bye
3rd May - 14h10Steve Lennondef.Jamie Bain6-1
Darren Webster Bye
3rd May - 15h05Stephen Buntingdef.Patrick van den Boogaard6-4
Peter Wright Bye
3rd May - 19h45Christopher Dobeydef.Andrew Gilding6-5
Jonny Clayton Bye
3rd May - 14h35Tytus Kanikdef.Dietmar Burger6-2
Adrian Lewis Bye
3rd May - 20h20Ryan Searledef.Diogo Portela6-1
Dave Chisnall Bye
3rd May - 20h45Nathan Aspinalldef.Kim Huybrechts6-2
Daryl Gurney Bye
3rd May - 13h35Boris Koltsovdef.Johan Engström6-5
Joe Cullen Bye
3rd May - 16h40Mark Websterdef.Mike van Duivenbode6-1
Gerwyn Price Bye
3rd May - 15h40John Hendersondef.Ross Smith6-4
Ricky Evans Bye
3rd May - 16h15Darius Labanauskasdef.Michael Rasztovits6-1
Mensur Suljovic Bye
3rd May - 21h45Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Mark Wilson6-1
James Wade Bye
3rd May - 22h10Mervyn Kingdef.Devon Petersen6-4
Rob Cross Bye
3rd May - 22h45Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Benjamin Fasching6-1
Michael Smith Bye
3rd May - 19h20Steve Beatondef.Mark Barilli6-3
Ian White Bye
3rd May - 21h15Jamie Hughesdef.Patrick Tringler6-3
Max Hopp Bye
3rd May - 13h05Keegan Browndef.Conan Whitehead6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved