All sports Site

Menu
Darts - German Darts Championship - 2019 - Detailed results

Darts - German Darts Championship - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

German Darts Championship 2019

GermanyGermany - Hildesheim - 29 March 2019 - 31 March 2019


Final

31th Mar - 22h35Daryl Gurneydef.Ricky Evans8-6


Semi-Finals

31th Mar - 21h15Daryl Gurneydef.Adrian Lewis7-5
31th Mar - 21h50Ricky Evansdef.Keegan Brown7-3


Quarter-Finals

31th Mar - 19h20Adrian Lewisdef.Peter Wright6-2
31th Mar - 19h45Daryl Gurneydef.Stephen Bunting6-5
31th Mar - 20h20Ricky Evansdef.Darren Webster6-5
31th Mar - 20h45Keegan Browndef.Gerwyn Price6-5


Round of 16

31th Mar - 13h05Peter Wrightdef.Jermaine Wattimena6-3
31th Mar - 13h30Adrian Lewisdef.Joe Cullen6-2
31th Mar - 13h55Daryl Gurneydef.Rob Cross6-2
31th Mar - 14h25Stephen Buntingdef.Ian White6-4
31th Mar - 15h05Darren Websterdef.James Wade6-5
31th Mar - 15h30Ricky Evansdef.Mervyn King6-4
31th Mar - 15h55Gerwyn Pricedef.Jonny Clayton6-1
31th Mar - 16h20Keegan Browndef.James Wilson6-0


Round of 32

30th Mar - 20h45Peter Wrightdef.Andrew Gilding6-3
30th Mar - 15h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Steffen Siepmann6-1
30th Mar - 15h05Adrian Lewisdef.Kevin Knopf6-3
30th Mar - 19h45Joe Cullendef.Nathan Aspinall6-4
30th Mar - 20h10Rob Crossdef.Ron Meulenkamp6-4
30th Mar - 19h20Daryl Gurneydef.Andy Boulton6-1
30th Mar - 13h30Ian Whitedef.Jamie Hughes6-5
30th Mar - 21h15Stephen Buntingdef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-5
30th Mar - 14h00James Wadedef.Boris Koltsov6-1
30th Mar - 13h05Darren Websterdef.Liz Humphries6-5
30th Mar - 21h50Ricky Evansdef.Mensur Suljovic6-4
30th Mar - 22h50Mervyn Kingdef.Dave Chisnall6-3
30th Mar - 15h50Gerwyn Pricedef.Mark Dudbridge6-2
30th Mar - 14h20Jonny Claytondef.Simon Stevenson6-2
30th Mar - 22h25Keegan Browndef.Michael Van Gerwen6-4
30th Mar - 16h15James Wilsondef.Mario Robbe6-5


Round of 64

Peter Wright Bye
29th Mar - 15h05Andrew Gildingdef.Mike De Decker6-3
Jermaine Wattimena Bye
29th Mar - 20h20Steffen Siepmanndef.Michael Mansell6-2
Adrian Lewis Bye
29th Mar - 15h30Kevin Knopfdef.Scott Taylor6-4
Joe Cullen Bye
29th Mar - 22h55Nathan Aspinalldef.Mike Holz6-1
Rob Cross Bye
29th Mar - 16h00Ron Meulenkampdef.Kim Viljanen6-4
Daryl Gurney Bye
29th Mar - 16h35Andy Boultondef.Josh Payne6-4
Ian White Bye
29th Mar - 19h20Jamie Hughesdef.Tytus Kanik6-4
Stephen Bunting Bye
29th Mar - 22h25Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Steve Beaton6-4
James Wade Bye
29th Mar - 14h25Boris Koltsovdef.Jyhan Artut6-0
Darren Webster Bye
29th Mar - 13h35Liz Humphriesdef.Martin Atkins6-2
Mensur Suljovic Bye
29th Mar - 13h55Ricky Evansdef.Robert Thornton6-4
Dave Chisnall Bye
29th Mar - 20h50Mervyn Kingdef.Diogo Portela6-4
Gerwyn Price Bye
29th Mar - 21h55Mark Dudbridgedef.Gabriel Clemens6-4
Jonny Clayton Bye
29th Mar - 13h05Simon Stevensondef.Dave Prins6-2
Michael Van Gerwen Bye
29th Mar - 19h45Keegan Browndef.Madars Razma6-5
James Wilson Bye
29th Mar - 21h25Mario Robbedef.Maik Langendorf6-3

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved