All sports Site

Menu
Darts - UK Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Darts - UK Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

England

Full results

UK Open 2019

EnglandEngland - 1 March 2019 - 3 March 2019


Final

3rd Mar - 22h45Nathan Aspinalldef.Rob Cross11-5


Semi-Finals

3rd Mar - 20h10Nathan Aspinalldef.Gerwyn Price11-9
3rd Mar - 21h20Rob Crossdef.Michael Smith11-7


Quarter-Finals

3rd Mar - 14h05Rob Crossdef.Josh Payne10-7
3rd Mar - 15h05Michael Smithdef.Steve Beaton10-1
3rd Mar - 15h50Gerwyn Pricedef.Simon Stevenson10-5
3rd Mar - 16h45Nathan Aspinalldef.Ross Smith10-6


Round of 16

2nd Mar - 20h00Nathan Aspinalldef.Shane Lennon10-8
2nd Mar - 20h10Ross Smithdef.James Wade10-7
2nd Mar - 20h55Simon Stevensondef.Dave Chisnall10-9
2nd Mar - 21h10Gerwyn Pricedef.Krzysztof Ratajski10-3
2nd Mar - 22h00Michael Smithdef.Jermaine Wattimena10-3
2nd Mar - 22h00Steve Beatondef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh10-8
2nd Mar - 22h50Rob Crossdef.Cristo Reyes10-6
2nd Mar - 23h00Josh Paynedef.Simon Whitlock10-7


Round of 32

2nd Mar - 13h30Nathan Aspinalldef.Madars Razma10-2
2nd Mar - 13h35Steve Beatondef.Keegan Brown10-8
2nd Mar - 13h40Shane Lennondef.Michael Mansell10-8
2nd Mar - 13h50James Wadedef.Max Hopp10-7
2nd Mar - 14h10Simon Whitlockdef.Gabriel Clemens10-8
2nd Mar - 14h15Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Jonny Clayton10-7
2nd Mar - 14h35Dave Chisnalldef.Martin Schindler10-5
2nd Mar - 14h55Michael Smithdef.Daryl Gurney10-9
2nd Mar - 15h00Josh Paynedef.Jamie Lewis10-7
2nd Mar - 15h00Simon Stevensondef.Kim Huybrechts10-6
2nd Mar - 15h10Ross Smithdef.Steve West10-5
2nd Mar - 15h45Jermaine Wattimenadef.Luke Woodhouse10-8
2nd Mar - 15h50Cristo Reyesdef.Richard North10-7
2nd Mar - 15h50Gerwyn Pricedef.Jamie Hughes10-7
2nd Mar - 16h00Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Mensur Suljovic10-9
2nd Mar - 17h10Rob Crossdef.Mervyn King10-5


Fourth Round

1st Mar - 20h00Dave Chisnalldef.Liz Humphries10-8
1st Mar - 20h00Cristo Reyesdef.Ryan Joyce10-2
1st Mar - 20h00Madars Razmadef.Jelle Klaasen10-4
1st Mar - 20h00Luke Woodhousedef.Gavin Carlin10-7
1st Mar - 20h00Michael Smithdef.John Henderson10-5
1st Mar - 20h00Kim Huybrechtsdef.Peter Hudson10-3
1st Mar - 20h00Keegan Browndef.William O'Connor10-4
1st Mar - 20h15Gerwyn Pricedef.Joe Cullen10-6
1st Mar - 20h40Ross Smithdef.Alan Norris10-5
1st Mar - 20h45Josh Paynedef.Kyle Anderson10-2
1st Mar - 20h45Martin Schindlerdef.Adam Hunt10-7
1st Mar - 20h50Nathan Aspinalldef.Christian Kist10-9
1st Mar - 20h50James Wadedef.James Wilson10-1
1st Mar - 20h50Rob Crossdef.Darren Webster10-4
1st Mar - 20h55Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Joe Murnan10-4
1st Mar - 21h05Mervyn Kingdef.Michael Van Gerwen10-6
1st Mar - 21h20Shane Lennondef.Stephen Bunting10-6
1st Mar - 21h25Jamie Hughesdef.Ian White10-5
1st Mar - 21h25Jonny Claytondef.Arron Monk10-3
1st Mar - 21h25Simon Stevensondef.Raymond Van Barneveld10-7
1st Mar - 21h25Richard Northdef.Brendan Dolan10-4
1st Mar - 21h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Jeffrey de Zwaan10-2
1st Mar - 21h35Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Ricky Evans10-5
1st Mar - 21h55Gabriel Clemensdef.Benito Van De Pas10-3
1st Mar - 22h00Steve Beatondef.Gary Anderson10-8
1st Mar - 22h00Daryl Gurneydef.Reece Robinson10-1
1st Mar - 22h00Michael Manselldef.Steve Taylor10-9
1st Mar - 22h05Max Hoppdef.Geert Nentjes10-3
1st Mar - 22h05Steve Westdef.Ryan Searle10-4
1st Mar - 22h20Simon Whitlockdef.Jan Dekker10-3
1st Mar - 22h20Jamie Lewisdef.Adrian Lewis10-9
1st Mar - 22h50Mensur Suljovicdef.Peter Wright10-8


Third Round

1st Mar - 15h10Richard Northdef.Ronny Huybrechts6-5
1st Mar - 15h25Adam Huntdef.Ron Meulenkamp6-5
1st Mar - 15h25Ryan Searledef.Matthew Edgar6-3
1st Mar - 15h30Gabriel Clemensdef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-2
1st Mar - 15h35Michael Manselldef.Danny Noppert6-1
1st Mar - 15h40William O'Connordef.Mark Dudbridge6-5
1st Mar - 15h45Jan Dekkerdef.Harry Ward6-4
1st Mar - 15h45Ryan Joycedef.Robert Owen6-3
1st Mar - 15h50Luke Woodhousedef.Christopher Dobey6-4
1st Mar - 15h55Martin Schindlerdef.Davy Van Baelen6-4
1st Mar - 16h00Geert Nentjesdef.Justin Pipe6-0
1st Mar - 16h05Shane Lennondef.James Richardson6-0
1st Mar - 16h10Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Mario Robbe6-2
1st Mar - 16h10Arron Monkdef.Robert Thornton6-5
1st Mar - 16h10Liz Humphriesdef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-1
1st Mar - 16h15Josh Paynedef.Jamie Bain6-3
1st Mar - 16h15Simon Stevensondef.Mark Webster6-3
1st Mar - 16h15Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Scott Baker6-4
1st Mar - 16h25Brendan Dolandef.Adam Huckvale6-2
1st Mar - 16h30Joe Murnandef.Alan Tabern6-4
1st Mar - 16h35Nathan Aspinalldef.Antonio Alcinas6-3
1st Mar - 16h35Christian Kistdef.Andy Boulton6-4
1st Mar - 16h40Reece Robinsondef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-4
1st Mar - 16h40Jamie Hughesdef.Devon Petersen6-2
1st Mar - 16h40Gavin Carlindef.Glen Durrant6-2
1st Mar - 16h45Madars Razmadef.George Killington6-4
1st Mar - 16h55Keegan Browndef.Nathan Derry6-5
1st Mar - 17h00Steve Taylordef.Vincent Kamphuis6-3
1st Mar - 17h00Ricky Evansdef.Jose Justicia6-5
1st Mar - 17h00Peter Hudsondef.Michael Rasztovits6-2
1st Mar - 17h20Ross Smithdef.Yordi Meeuwisse6-3
1st Mar - 17h35Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Kirk Shepherd6-0


Second Round

1st Mar - 13h40Mark Dudbridgedef.Mark Wilson6-4
1st Mar - 13h45Matthew Edgardef.Gary Eastwood6-4
1st Mar - 13h45Davy Van Baelendef.Robert Marijanovic6-3
1st Mar - 13h50Luke Woodhousedef.Darren Beveridge6-2
1st Mar - 13h50Scott Bakerdef.Rod Harrington6-2
1st Mar - 14h05Vincent Kamphuisdef.Wayne Jones6-2
1st Mar - 14h05Ross Smithdef.Dawson Murschell6-3
1st Mar - 14h05Peter Hudsondef.John Goldie6-3
1st Mar - 14h10Madars Razmadef.Mark McGeeney6-3
1st Mar - 14h10Harry Warddef.Lloyd Browning6-3
1st Mar - 14h15Adam Huckvaledef.Tony Newell6-4
1st Mar - 14h15Mario Robbedef.Andy Jenkins6-5
1st Mar - 14h15Reece Robinsondef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-1
1st Mar - 14h30Geert Nentjesdef.Jarred Cole6-3
1st Mar - 14h35Jose Justiciadef.Kevin Thoburn6-2
1st Mar - 14h40George Killingtondef.Ted Evetts6-3
1st Mar - 14h40Yordi Meeuwissedef.Tytus Kanik6-0
1st Mar - 14h40Glen Durrantdef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-1
1st Mar - 14h40Adam Huntdef.Cody Harris6-2
1st Mar - 14h45Nathan Derrydef.Vincent van der Meer6-4
1st Mar - 14h45Simon Stevensondef.Adrian Gray6-2
1st Mar - 14h50Robert Owendef.Marko Kantele6-4
1st Mar - 14h50Michael Rasztovitsdef.Chris Whitehead6-5
1st Mar - 14h55Jamie Hughesdef.Diogo Portela6-1
1st Mar - 15h00Arron Monkdef.Simon Preston6-3
1st Mar - 15h00Dirk Van Duijvenbodedef.Matt Clark6-3
1st Mar - 15h00Kirk Shepherddef.Bradley Brooks6-4
1st Mar - 15h00Andy Boultondef.Rob Collins6-3
1st Mar - 15h10Jamie Baindef.Cameron Menziesw.o.
1st Mar - 15h15Gavin Carlindef.John Michael6-2
1st Mar - 15h30Joe Murnandef.Ryan Meikle6-4
1st Mar - 15h35Steve Taylordef.Kevin Burness6-3


First Round

1st Mar - 12h00Maik Kuivenhovendef.Daniel Day6-1
1st Mar - 12h00Michael Rasztovitsdef.Barry Lynn6-4
1st Mar - 12h00José Oliveira De Sousadef.Brian Raman6-4
1st Mar - 12h00Marko Kanteledef.Chris Lacey6-2
1st Mar - 12h00Chris Whiteheaddef.Michael Burgoinew.o.
1st Mar - 12h00Adam Huckvaledef.Mark Barilli6-3
1st Mar - 12h00Jarred Coledef.Michael Barnard6-4
1st Mar - 12h20Geert Nentjesdef.David Evans6-5
1st Mar - 12h25Yordi Meeuwissedef.Carl Wilkinson6-4
1st Mar - 12h25Andy Jenkinsdef.Shaun Fox6-1
1st Mar - 12h30Reece Robinsondef.Joe Cullen6-3
1st Mar - 12h30Lloyd Browningdef.Lee Harris6-4
1st Mar - 12h30Jamie Hughesdef.Callan Rydz6-3
1st Mar - 12h30Nathan Derrydef.Lee Budgen6-4
1st Mar - 12h45Joe Murnandef.Mark Frost6-3
1st Mar - 12h50Madars Razmadef.Dennis Nilsson6-2
1st Mar - 12h50Simon Prestondef.Terry Temple6-5
1st Mar - 12h55Vincent van der Meerdef.Eddie Dootson6-1
1st Mar - 12h55Cody Harrisdef.John Davey6-5
1st Mar - 13h00Mark McGeeneydef.David Pallett6-3
1st Mar - 13h05John Michaeldef.Christian Bunse6-4
1st Mar - 13h10Diogo Porteladef.Barrie Bates6-4
1st Mar - 13h10Kevin Thoburndef.Matthew Dennant6-5
1st Mar - 13h15Matt Clarkdef.Niels Zonneveld6-3
1st Mar - 13h15Ted Evettsdef.Mike van Duivenbode6-2
1st Mar - 13h20Kirk Shepherddef.Jonathan Worsley6-2
1st Mar - 13h30Rob Collinsdef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-1
1st Mar - 13h30Cameron Menziesdef.Wesley Newton6-4
1st Mar - 13h30Jamie Baindef.Martin Atkins6-3
1st Mar - 13h35Adrian Graydef.Ian Mcfarlane6-1
1st Mar - 13h40Steve Taylordef.Darius Labanauskas6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved