All sports Site

Menu
Darts - European Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Darts - European Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

European Darts Open 2019

GermanyGermany - Leverkusen - 22 March 2019 - 24 March 2019


Final

24th Mar - 22h55Michael Van Gerwendef.Rob Cross8-6


Semi-Finals

24th Mar - 21h25Michael Van Gerwendef.Mensur Suljovic7-5
24th Mar - 22h00Rob Crossdef.Peter Wright7-5


Quarter-Finals

24th Mar - 19h20Michael Van Gerwendef.Gerwyn Price6-5
24th Mar - 19h45Mensur Suljovicdef.James Wade6-2
24th Mar - 20h20Rob Crossdef.Justin Pipe6-2
24th Mar - 20h45Peter Wrightdef.Daryl Gurney6-3


Round of 16

24th Mar - 13h05Michael Van Gerwendef.Jermaine Wattimena6-0
24th Mar - 13h25Gerwyn Pricedef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-4
24th Mar - 14h00Mensur Suljovicdef.Joe Cullen6-3
24th Mar - 14h30James Wadedef.Dave Chisnall6-1
24th Mar - 15h00Justin Pipedef.Darren Webster6-1
24th Mar - 15h30Rob Crossdef.Jonny Clayton6-4
24th Mar - 16h05Daryl Gurneydef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-0
24th Mar - 16h30Peter Wrightdef.Ross Smith6-3


Round of 32

23th Mar - 20h45Michael Van Gerwendef.Mervyn King6-1
23th Mar - 19h45Jermaine Wattimenadef.Glen Durrant6-5
23th Mar - 15h55Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Michael Smith6-5
23th Mar - 14h35Gerwyn Pricedef.Scott Taylor6-3
23th Mar - 21h35Mensur Suljovicdef.Matthew Dennant6-4
23th Mar - 20h20Joe Cullendef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-1
23th Mar - 13h30James Wadedef.Wesley Plaisier6-3
23th Mar - 15h00Dave Chisnalldef.Ted Evetts6-2
23th Mar - 13h55Justin Pipedef.Ian White6-5
23th Mar - 13h05Darren Websterdef.Pavel Jirkal6-3
23th Mar - 21h05Rob Crossdef.Steve Beaton6-3
23th Mar - 15h30Jonny Claytondef.Adam Hunt6-3
23th Mar - 19h20Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Adrian Lewis6-3
23th Mar - 16h30Daryl Gurneydef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-2
23th Mar - 22h35Peter Wrightdef.Kim Huybrechts6-2
23th Mar - 22h05Ross Smithdef.Simon Whitlock6-5


Round of 64

Michael Van Gerwen Bye
22th Mar - 20h50Mervyn Kingdef.James Wilson6-1
Jermaine Wattimena Bye
22th Mar - 21h20Glen Durrantdef.Michael Rosenauer6-4
Michael Smith Bye
22th Mar - 19h15Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Matthew Edgar6-5
Gerwyn Price Bye
22th Mar - 14h30Scott Taylordef.Fabian Herz6-3
Mensur Suljovic Bye
22th Mar - 14h00Matthew Dennantdef.Madars Razma6-5
Joe Cullen Bye
22th Mar - 22h40Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Wayne Jones6-2
James Wade Bye
22th Mar - 16h20Wesley Plaisierdef.Jyhan Artut6-4
Dave Chisnall Bye
22th Mar - 15h50Ted Evettsdef.Martin Atkins6-3
Ian White Bye
22th Mar - 13h00Justin Pipedef.Ryan Meikle6-3
Darren Webster Bye
22th Mar - 13h35Pavel Jirkaldef.William Borland6-1
Rob Cross Bye
22th Mar - 22h15Steve Beatondef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-4
Jonny Clayton Bye
22th Mar - 15h25Adam Huntdef.Danny van Trijp6-3
Adrian Lewis Bye
22th Mar - 21h50Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Ritchie Edhouse6-1
Daryl Gurney Bye
22th Mar - 19h50Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Josh Payne6-1
Peter Wright Bye
22th Mar - 20h20Kim Huybrechtsdef.Nico Kurz6-5
Simon Whitlock Bye
22th Mar - 15h00Ross Smithdef.Ricky Williams6-0

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved