All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - German Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

German Darts Open 2019

GermanyGermany - Saarbrücken - 26 April 2019 - 28 April 2019


Final

28th Apr - 23h10Michael Van Gerwendef.Ian White8-3


Semi-Finals

28th Apr - 21h35Ian Whitedef.Rob Cross7-5
28th Apr - 22h15Michael Van Gerwendef.Dave Chisnall7-6


Quarter-Finals

28th Apr - 19h20Rob Crossdef.Gerwyn Price6-5
28th Apr - 19h55Ian Whitedef.Adrian Lewis6-5
28th Apr - 20h30Dave Chisnalldef.Mensur Suljovic6-5
28th Apr - 21h10Michael Van Gerwendef.Nathan Aspinall6-5


Round of 16

28th Apr - 13h00Gerwyn Pricedef.Jamie Hughes6-2
28th Apr - 13h35Rob Crossdef.Joe Cullen6-3
28th Apr - 14h05Adrian Lewisdef.John Henderson6-3
28th Apr - 14h35Ian Whitedef.Darren Webster6-2
28th Apr - 15h05Dave Chisnalldef.Peter Wright6-1
28th Apr - 15h35Mensur Suljovicdef.Daryl Gurney6-3
28th Apr - 16h10Nathan Aspinalldef.James Wade6-2
28th Apr - 16h35Michael Van Gerwendef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-5


Round of 32

27th Apr - 15h40Gerwyn Pricedef.Steve Beaton6-5
27th Apr - 13h30Jamie Hughesdef.Simon Whitlock6-4
27th Apr - 20h20Rob Crossdef.Christopher Dobey6-4
27th Apr - 14h05Joe Cullendef.Jerry Hendricks6-1
27th Apr - 15h10Adrian Lewisdef.James Richardson6-3
27th Apr - 21h25John Hendersondef.Max Hopp6-3
27th Apr - 16h05Ian Whitedef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-3
27th Apr - 13h05Darren Websterdef.Vincent van der Meer6-3
27th Apr - 20h55Peter Wrightdef.Steve Lennon6-2
27th Apr - 19h20Dave Chisnalldef.Ted Evetts6-3
27th Apr - 21h55Mensur Suljovicdef.Michael Mansell6-5
27th Apr - 14h35Daryl Gurneydef.David Pallett6-2
27th Apr - 16h35James Wadedef.Liz Humphries6-5
27th Apr - 19h55Nathan Aspinalldef.Jonny Clayton6-3
27th Apr - 22h45Michael Van Gerwendef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-1
27th Apr - 23h05Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Jermaine Wattimena6-5


Round of 64

Gerwyn Price Bye
26th Apr - 16h10Steve Beatondef.Kirk Shepherd6-3
Simon Whitlock Bye
26th Apr - 14h05Jamie Hughesdef.Brendan Dolan6-4
Rob Cross Bye
26th Apr - 20h15Christopher Dobeydef.Lukas Wenig6-4
Joe Cullen Bye
26th Apr - 16h35Jerry Hendricksdef.James Wilson6-3
Adrian Lewis Bye
26th Apr - 13h05James Richardsondef.Wayne Jones6-5
Max Hopp Bye
26th Apr - 22h25John Hendersondef.Stephen Bunting6-5
Ian White Bye
26th Apr - 20h50Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Kyle Anderson6-3
Darren Webster Bye
26th Apr - 14h40Vincent van der Meerdef.Karsten Koch6-4
Peter Wright Bye
26th Apr - 22h55Steve Lennondef.Kevin Munch6-1
Dave Chisnall Bye
26th Apr - 19h20Ted Evettsdef.Vincent Kamphuis6-1
Mensur Suljovic Bye
26th Apr - 13h35Michael Manselldef.Steve West6-3
Daryl Gurney Bye
26th Apr - 15h15David Pallettdef.Mike De Decker6-5
James Wade Bye
26th Apr - 15h50Liz Humphriesdef.Pavel Jirkal6-0
Jonny Clayton Bye
26th Apr - 19h45Nathan Aspinalldef.Dennis Nilsson6-1
Michael Van Gerwen Bye
26th Apr - 21h20Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Thomas Kohnlein6-2
Jermaine Wattimena Bye
26th Apr - 21h55Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Gabriel Clemens6-3

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved