All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Players Championship 6 - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

England

Full results

Players Championship 6 2019

EnglandEngland - Barnsley - 24 February 2019


Final

24th Feb - 18h15Gerwyn Pricedef.Ricky Evans8-4


Semi-Finals

24th Feb - 17h30Ricky Evansdef.Danny Noppert7-4
24th Feb - 17h30Gerwyn Pricedef.Nathan Aspinall7-2


Quarter-Finals

24th Feb - 17h00Ricky Evansdef.Kyle Anderson6-4
24th Feb - 17h00Danny Noppertdef.John Henderson6-2
24th Feb - 17h00Nathan Aspinalldef.Jermaine Wattimena6-3
24th Feb - 17h00Gerwyn Pricedef.Adrian Lewis6-4


Round of 16

24th Feb - 16h15Ricky Evansdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-1
24th Feb - 16h15Jermaine Wattimenadef.Benito Van De Pas6-0
24th Feb - 16h15Kyle Andersondef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-4
24th Feb - 16h15Adrian Lewisdef.Ryan Joyce6-2
24th Feb - 16h15John Hendersondef.Jonny Clayton6-5
24th Feb - 16h15Gerwyn Pricedef.David Pallett6-3
24th Feb - 16h15Danny Noppertdef.Ritchie Edhouse6-4
24th Feb - 16h15Nathan Aspinalldef.Christopher Dobey6-5


Round of 32

24th Feb - 15h30Christopher Dobeydef.Eddie Dootson6-4
24th Feb - 15h30Ricky Evansdef.Daryl Gurney6-5
24th Feb - 15h30David Pallettdef.Chris Whitehead6-4
24th Feb - 15h30Jonny Claytondef.Keegan Brown6-5
24th Feb - 15h30Benito Van De Pasdef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-5
24th Feb - 15h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Rob Cross6-2
24th Feb - 15h30Gerwyn Pricedef.Josh Payne6-0
24th Feb - 15h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Michael Mansell6-2
24th Feb - 15h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Gavin Carlin6-3
24th Feb - 15h30Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Simon Whitlock6-4
24th Feb - 15h30Danny Noppertdef.Ross Smith6-1
24th Feb - 15h30Adrian Lewisdef.Gabriel Clemens6-1
24th Feb - 15h30Kyle Andersondef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-1
24th Feb - 15h30Nathan Aspinalldef.Joe Cullen6-1
24th Feb - 15h30Ryan Joycedef.Ryan Meikle6-5
24th Feb - 15h30John Hendersondef.Max Hopp6-4


Second Round

24th Feb - 14h45Ryan Joycedef.Dave Chisnall6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Eddie Dootsondef.Ron Meulenkamp6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Max Hoppdef.Ted Evetts6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Ricky Evansdef.Scott Baker6-2
24th Feb - 14h45Jermaine Wattimenadef.Matthew Edgar6-1
24th Feb - 14h45Ross Smithdef.Mervyn King6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Simon Whitlockdef.Richard North6-3
24th Feb - 14h45David Pallettdef.Barrie Bates6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Christopher Dobeydef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-4
24th Feb - 14h45Keegan Browndef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-2
24th Feb - 14h45Daryl Gurneydef.Mark Dudbridge6-2
24th Feb - 14h45Adrian Lewisdef.Kim Huybrechts6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Danny Noppertdef.Jamie Lewis6-1
24th Feb - 14h45Maik Kuivenhovendef.Adam Hunt6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Chris Whiteheaddef.Geert Nentjes6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Benito Van De Pasdef.Vincent Kamphuis6-1
24th Feb - 14h45Jonny Claytondef.Nathan Rafferty6-4
24th Feb - 14h45Rob Crossdef.Arron Monk6-4
24th Feb - 14h45Gabriel Clemensdef.Glen Durrant6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Nathan Aspinalldef.Shane Lennon6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Kyle Andersondef.Madars Razma6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Josh Paynedef.Tytus Kanik6-4
24th Feb - 14h45Dirk Van Duijvenbodedef.Mark Webster6-1
24th Feb - 14h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Ian White6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Matt Clark6-3
24th Feb - 14h45Ryan Meikledef.Robert Marijanovic6-1
24th Feb - 14h45Joe Cullendef.Andy Boulton6-5
24th Feb - 14h45John Hendersondef.Cristo Reyes6-2
24th Feb - 14h45Gerwyn Pricedef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-0
24th Feb - 14h45Gavin Carlindef.Alan Tabern6-5
24th Feb - 14h45Michael Manselldef.Peter Hudson6-2
24th Feb - 14h45Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.James Wilson6-2


First Round

24th Feb - 13h00Michael Manselldef.Jelle Klaasen6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Chris Whiteheaddef.Darren Webster6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Glen Durrantdef.George Killington6-0
24th Feb - 13h00Ted Evettsdef.Jonathan Worsley6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Vincent Kamphuisdef.Reece Robinson6-5
24th Feb - 13h00James Wilsondef.Kirk Shepherd6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Nathan Aspinalldef.Antonio Alcinas6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Ricky Evansdef.Adrian Gray6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Ryan Joycedef.Michael Barnard6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Jonny Claytondef.Shaun Carroll6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Matthew Edgardef.Jamie Bain6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Madars Razmadef.John Michael6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Ron Meulenkampdef.Michael Smith6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Arron Monkdef.Dave Prins6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Ross Smithdef.Nathan Derry6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Josh Paynedef.Ryan Searle6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Gabriel Clemensdef.Jamie Hughes6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Max Hoppdef.Wayne Jones6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Mark Websterdef.Martin Schindler6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Richard Northdef.Yordi Meeuwisse6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Shane Lennondef.Boris Koltsov6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Scott Bakerdef.Darius Labanauskas6-1
24th Feb - 13h00David Pallettdef.Steve West6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Ritchie Edhousedef.Christian Bunse6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Jermaine Wattimenadef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Kyle Andersondef.William O'Connor6-4
24th Feb - 13h00José Oliveira De Sousadef.Mark McGeeney6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Matt Clarkdef.Bradley Brooks6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Mervyn Kingdef.Mark Wilson6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Tytus Kanikdef.Marko Kantele6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Ryan Meikledef.Steve Beaton6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Keegan Browndef.Justin Pipe6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Dirk Van Duijvenbodedef.Gary Eastwood6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Simon Whitlockdef.Kevin Burness6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Andy Boultondef.Niels Zonneveld6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Mark Dudbridgedef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Barrie Batesdef.José Perales6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Ian Whitedef.Luke Woodhouse6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Adrian Lewisdef.Mario Robbe6-2
24th Feb - 13h00John Hendersondef.Jan Dekker6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Christopher Dobeydef.Brendan Dolan6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Tony Newell6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Jamie Lewisdef.Vincent van der Meer6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Zoran Lerchbacherdef.Simon Stevenson6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Robert Marijanovicdef.Carl Wilkinson6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Terry Temple6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Gavin Carlindef.Stephen Bunting6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Maik Kuivenhovendef.Mensur Suljovic6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Joe Cullendef.Devon Petersen6-0
24th Feb - 13h00Daryl Gurneydef.Liz Humphries6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Geert Nentjesdef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Peter Hudsondef.Dawson Murschell6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Kim Huybrechtsdef.Alan Norris6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Cristo Reyesdef.Ronny Huybrechts6-2
24th Feb - 13h00Benito Van De Pasdef.Peter Wright6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Stephen Burton6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Danny Noppertdef.Davy Van Baelen6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Gerwyn Pricedef.Harry Ward6-5
24th Feb - 13h00Dave Chisnalldef.Mike van Duivenbode6-4
24th Feb - 13h00Nathan Raffertydef.Joe Murnan6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Alan Taberndef.Rod Harrington6-0
24th Feb - 13h00Adam Huntdef.Robert Thornton6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Eddie Dootsondef.James Richardson6-1
24th Feb - 13h00Rob Crossdef.Robert Owen6-0

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved