All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Czech Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Full results

Czech Darts Open 2019

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Praha - 28 June 2019 - 30 June 2019


Final

Jamie Hughesdef.Stephen Bunting8-3


Semi-Finals

30th Jun - 21h50Stephen Buntingdef.Keegan Brown7-4
Jamie Hughesdef.Simon Whitlock7-3


Quarter-Finals

30th Jun - 19h20Keegan Browndef.Mensur Suljovic6-2
30th Jun - 19h45Stephen Buntingdef.Daryl Gurney6-3
30th Jun - 20h15Jamie Hughesdef.Ian White6-5
30th Jun - 21h05Simon Whitlockdef.Mervyn King6-4


Round of 16

30th Jun - 13h05Keegan Browndef.Danny Noppert6-4
30th Jun - 13h35Mensur Suljovicdef.Ted Evetts6-3
30th Jun - 14h05Stephen Buntingdef.Christopher Dobey6-5
30th Jun - 14h40Daryl Gurneydef.Jermaine Wattimena6-1
30th Jun - 15h10Ian Whitedef.Andrew Gilding6-1
30th Jun - 15h45Jamie Hughesdef.Ron Meulenkamp6-3
30th Jun - 16h20Mervyn Kingdef.Corey Cadby6-4
30th Jun - 16h50Simon Whitlockdef.Gerwyn Price6-3


Round of 32

29th Jun - 20h50Keegan Browndef.Michael Van Gerwen6-5
29th Jun - 13h30Danny Noppertdef.Darren Webster6-4
29th Jun - 21h20Mensur Suljovicdef.John Henderson6-0
29th Jun - 19h20Ted Evettsdef.Ricky Evans6-3
29th Jun - 20h20Stephen Buntingdef.Peter Wright6-4
29th Jun - 19h50Christopher Dobeydef.Joe Cullen6-3
29th Jun - 15h20Daryl Gurneydef.William O'Connor6-4
29th Jun - 13h05Jermaine Wattimenadef.Jonny Clayton6-2
29th Jun - 15h50Ian Whitedef.Karel Sedlácek6-4
29th Jun - 14h35Andrew Gildingdef.Nathan Aspinall6-4
29th Jun - 22h20Jamie Hughesdef.Adrian Lewis6-0
29th Jun - 16h25Ron Meulenkampdef.Steve Beaton6-4
29th Jun - 16h55Mervyn Kingdef.James Wade6-2
29th Jun - 22h40Corey Cadbydef.Michael Smith6-5
29th Jun - 21h50Gerwyn Pricedef.Glen Durrant6-4
29th Jun - 14h00Simon Whitlockdef.Justin Pipe6-5


Round of 64

Michael Van Gerwen Bye
28th Jun - 16h00Keegan Browndef.Ondrej Plsek6-0
Darren Webster Bye
28th Jun - 13h00Danny Noppertdef.Stefan Bellmont6-2
Mensur Suljovic Bye
28th Jun - 15h35John Hendersondef.William Borland6-3
Ricky Evans Bye
28th Jun - 20h35Ted Evettsdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-3
Peter Wright Bye
28th Jun - 22h05Stephen Buntingdef.Robert Thornton6-3
Joe Cullen Bye
28th Jun - 21h15Christopher Dobeydef.Sebastian Steyer6-2
Daryl Gurney Bye
28th Jun - 20h15William O'Connordef.Václav Schieferdecker6-0
Jonny Clayton Bye
28th Jun - 14h15Jermaine Wattimenadef.Kevin Garcia6-0
Ian White Bye
28th Jun - 14h35Karel Sedlácekdef.Brendan Dolan6-5
Nathan Aspinall Bye
28th Jun - 16h30Andrew Gildingdef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-3
Adrian Lewis Bye
28th Jun - 22h35Jamie Hughesdef.Devon Petersen6-4
Steve Beaton Bye
28th Jun - 21h35Ron Meulenkampdef.Jan Hlavacek6-2
James Wade Bye
28th Jun - 19h45Mervyn Kingdef.Steve West6-5
Michael Smith Bye
28th Jun - 15h15Corey Cadbydef.Wessel Nijman6-0
Gerwyn Price Bye
28th Jun - 19h15Glen Durrantdef.Daniel Larsson6-1
Simon Whitlock Bye
28th Jun - 13h30Justin Pipedef.Madars Razma6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved