All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Players Championship 22 - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Players Championship 22 2019

GermanyGermany - Hildesheim - 4 August 2019


Final

4th Aug - 17h15Brendan Dolandef.Jermaine Wattimena8-5


Semi-Finals

4th Aug - 16h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Mensur Suljovic7-6
4th Aug - 16h30Brendan Dolandef.Cody Harris7-3


Quarter-Finals

4th Aug - 16h00Mensur Suljovicdef.Ian White6-5
4th Aug - 16h00Jermaine Wattimenadef.Steve Beaton6-2
4th Aug - 16h00Brendan Dolandef.Glen Durrant6-5
4th Aug - 16h00Cody Harrisdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-4


Round of 16

4th Aug - 15h15Ian Whitedef.Harry Ward6-5
4th Aug - 15h15Mensur Suljovicdef.Michael Smith6-3
4th Aug - 15h15Steve Beatondef.Joe Cullen6-1
4th Aug - 15h15Jermaine Wattimenadef.Gabriel Clemens6-5
4th Aug - 15h15Brendan Dolandef.Dave Chisnall6-5
4th Aug - 15h15Glen Durrantdef.Ricky Evans6-2
4th Aug - 15h15Cody Harrisdef.Marko Kantele6-1
4th Aug - 15h15Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Arron Monk6-5


Round of 32

4th Aug - 14h30Ian Whitedef.William O'Connor6-3
4th Aug - 14h30Harry Warddef.Mike De Decker6-1
4th Aug - 14h30Mensur Suljovicdef.Ryan Meikle6-3
4th Aug - 14h30Michael Smithdef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-3
4th Aug - 14h30Joe Cullendef.Kyle Anderson6-2
4th Aug - 14h30Steve Beatondef.Mike van Duivenbode6-2
4th Aug - 14h30Gabriel Clemensdef.Nathan Aspinall6-5
4th Aug - 14h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Ryan Joyce6-2
4th Aug - 14h30Dave Chisnalldef.Andy Boulton6-0
4th Aug - 14h30Brendan Dolandef.Christopher Dobey6-2
4th Aug - 14h30Ricky Evansdef.Mark Webster6-2
4th Aug - 14h30Glen Durrantdef.Darren Webster6-1
4th Aug - 14h30Cody Harrisdef.Wessel Nijman6-5
4th Aug - 14h30Marko Kanteledef.Chris Whitehead6-5
4th Aug - 14h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Ryan Searle6-4
4th Aug - 14h30Arron Monkdef.Stephen Bunting6-4


Second Round

4th Aug - 13h45Ian Whitedef.Reece Robinson6-5
4th Aug - 13h45William O'Connordef.Gavin Carlin6-1
4th Aug - 13h45Mike De Deckerdef.Adrian Gray6-1
4th Aug - 13h45Harry Warddef.Jamie Hughes6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Mensur Suljovicdef.Wayne Jones6-4
4th Aug - 13h45Ryan Meikledef.James Wilson6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Michael Smithdef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-1
4th Aug - 13h45Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Christian Bunse6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Joe Cullendef.Liz Humphries6-3
4th Aug - 13h45Kyle Andersondef.Benito Van De Pas6-1
4th Aug - 13h45Steve Beatondef.Danny van Trijp6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Mike van Duivenbodedef.Keegan Brown6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Nathan Aspinalldef.Mark Wilson6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Gabriel Clemensdef.Geert Nentjes6-3
4th Aug - 13h45Jermaine Wattimenadef.Jelle Klaasen6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Ryan Joycedef.Raymond Van Barneveld6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Dave Chisnalldef.Peter Hudson6-3
4th Aug - 13h45Andy Boultondef.Joe Murnan6-4
4th Aug - 13h45Brendan Dolandef.Alan Norris6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Christopher Dobeydef.Jamie Smith6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Ricky Evansdef.Martin Schindler6-3
4th Aug - 13h45Mark Websterdef.Rod Harrington6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Glen Durrantdef.Madars Razma6-3
4th Aug - 13h45Darren Websterdef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Cody Harrisdef.Jonny Clayton6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Wessel Nijmandef.Patrick van den Boogaard6-4
4th Aug - 13h45Marko Kanteledef.Simon Whitlock6-5
4th Aug - 13h45Chris Whiteheaddef.Michael Mansell6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Devon Petersen6-2
4th Aug - 13h45Ryan Searledef.Matt Clark6-1
4th Aug - 13h45Stephen Buntingdef.Luke Woodhouse6-3
4th Aug - 13h45Arron Monkdef.Max Hopp6-2


First Round

4th Aug - 12h00Ian Whitedef.Mario Robbe6-2
4th Aug - 12h25Reece Robinsondef.Michael Barnard6-2
4th Aug - 12h50William O'Connordef.Bradley Brooks6-3
4th Aug - 13h15Gavin Carlindef.Callan Rydz6-4
4th Aug - 12h00Mike De Deckerdef.Danny Noppert6-5
4th Aug - 12h25Adrian Graydef.Vincent van der Meer6-3
4th Aug - 12h50Jamie Hughesdef.Justin Pipe6-3
4th Aug - 13h15Harry Warddef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-4
4th Aug - 12h00Mensur Suljovicdef.Berry van Peer6-1
4th Aug - 12h25Wayne Jonesdef.George Killington6-5
4th Aug - 12h50James Wilsondef.Shane Lennon6-2
4th Aug - 13h15Ryan Meikledef.Jan Dekker6-3
4th Aug - 12h00Michael Smithdef.David Pallett6-2
4th Aug - 12h25Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Richard North6-2
4th Aug - 12h50Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Andrew Gilding6-3
4th Aug - 13h15Christian Bunsedef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-5
4th Aug - 12h00Joe Cullendef.Steve West6-2
4th Aug - 12h25Liz Humphriesdef.Kevin Burness6-1
4th Aug - 12h50Kyle Andersondef.Davy Van Baelen6-4
4th Aug - 13h15Benito Van De Pasdef.Robert Owen6-3
4th Aug - 12h00Steve Beatondef.Mark McGeeney6-3
4th Aug - 12h25Danny van Trijpdef.Simon Stevenson6-3
4th Aug - 12h50Keegan Browndef.Ritchie Edhouse6-4
4th Aug - 13h15Mike van Duivenbodedef.Jimmy Hendriks6-2
4th Aug - 12h00Nathan Aspinalldef.Carl Wilkinson6-2
4th Aug - 12h25Mark Wilsondef.Cristo Reyes6-4
4th Aug - 12h50Gabriel Clemensdef.Steve Taylor6-1
4th Aug - 13h15Geert Nentjesdef.Kevin Garcia6-5
4th Aug - 12h00Jermaine Wattimenadef.Christian Kist6-4
4th Aug - 12h25Jelle Klaasendef.Jose Justicia6-5
4th Aug - 12h50Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Mervyn King6-5
4th Aug - 13h15Ryan Joycedef.Ronny Huybrechts6-5
4th Aug - 12h00Dave Chisnalldef.Kirk Shepherd6-3
4th Aug - 12h25Peter Hudsondef.Tom Lonsdale6-4
4th Aug - 12h50Andy Boultondef.Ross Smith6-1
4th Aug - 13h15Joe Murnandef.Dave Prins6-4
4th Aug - 12h00Brendan Dolandef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-5
4th Aug - 12h25Alan Norrisdef.Adam Hunt6-3
4th Aug - 12h50Christopher Dobeydef.Jonathan Worsley6-5
4th Aug - 13h15Jamie Smithdef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-5
4th Aug - 12h00Ricky Evansdef.Scott Baker6-5
4th Aug - 12h25Martin Schindlerdef.Darius Labanauskas6-3
4th Aug - 12h50Rod Harringtondef.Ron Meulenkamp6-4
4th Aug - 13h15Mark Websterdef.Vincent Kamphuis6-5
4th Aug - 12h00Glen Durrantdef.James Richardson6-3
4th Aug - 12h25Madars Razmadef.Tytus Kanik6-4
4th Aug - 12h50Darren Websterdef.Arjan Konterman6-1
4th Aug - 13h15Maik Kuivenhovendef.Yordi Meeuwisse6-4
4th Aug - 12h00Jonny Claytondef.Antonio Alcinas6-4
4th Aug - 12h25Cody Harrisdef.Kim Huybrechts6-5
4th Aug - 12h50Wessel Nijmandef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-3
4th Aug - 13h15Patrick van den Boogaarddef.Brett Claydon6-5
4th Aug - 12h00Simon Whitlockdef.Barrie Bates6-3
4th Aug - 12h25Marko Kanteledef.Josh Payne6-2
4th Aug - 12h50Michael Manselldef.John Henderson6-4
4th Aug - 13h15Chris Whiteheaddef.Robert Marijanovic6-1
4th Aug - 12h00Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Alan Tabern6-1
4th Aug - 12h25Devon Petersendef.Jamie Lewis6-0
4th Aug - 12h50Ryan Searledef.Ted Evetts6-3
4th Aug - 13h15Matt Clarkdef.Diogo Portela6-3
4th Aug - 12h00Stephen Buntingdef.Robert Thornton6-0
4th Aug - 12h25Luke Woodhousedef.Niels Zonneveld6-3
4th Aug - 12h50Max Hoppdef.Matthew Edgar6-3
4th Aug - 13h15Arron Monkdef.Tony Newell6-1

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved