All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 18 January 2002
Keelan Kay (born 18 January 2002) is a darts player who competes internationally for England. He plays his last match during the group 161 of the Online Live League 2022.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 26 Victories / 46 Defeats
UK Open from 4 March to 6 March 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Matt Good | 6-5 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Lukas Wenig | 6-1 | |
Online Live League from 1 February to 2 February 2022 | ||||
Group 45 | defeated by | Scott Williams | 4-2 | |
Group 45 | defeat | Lee Evans | 4-3 | |
Group 45 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-0 | |
Group 45 | defeated by | Matthew Edgar | 4-1 | |
Group 45 | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-3 | |
Group 46 | defeated by | Lee Evans | 4-1 | |
Group 46 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-3 | |
Group 46 | defeat | Matthew Edgar | 4-3 | |
Group 46 | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Group 46 | defeated by | Scott Williams | 4-3 | |
Group 47 | defeated by | Peter Burgoyne | 4-3 | |
Group 47 | defeated by | Johnny Haines | 4-1 | |
Group 47 | defeated by | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Group 47 | defeat | Jim McEwan | 4-1 | |
Group 47 | defeated by | Reece Colley | 4-2 | |
Group 48 | defeat | Johnny Haines | 4-3 | |
Group 48 | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Group 48 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-3 | |
Group 48 | defeated by | Reece Colley | 4-1 | |
Group 48 | defeat | Peter Burgoyne | 4-3 | |
Group 88 | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-1 | |
Group 88 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-0 | |
Group 88 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group 88 | defeat | David Pallett | 4-3 | |
Group 88 | defeat | Jelle Klaasen | 4-3 | |
Group 89 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-2 | |
Group 89 | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-1 | |
Group 89 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Group 89 | defeated by | David Pallett | 4-3 | |
Group 89 | defeated by | Jelle Klaasen | 4-3 | |
Group 90 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Group 90 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group 90 | defeated by | David Pallett | 4-1 | |
Group 90 | defeated by | Jelle Klaasen | 4-0 | |
Group 90 | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-3 | |
Group 91 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group 91 | defeated by | Adam Atkinson | 4-3 | |
Group 91 | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-3 | |
Group 91 | defeated by | Tony Newell | 4-3 | |
Group 91 | defeat | Jamie Durrant | 4-3 | |
Group 92 | defeat | Jamie Durrant | 4-2 | |
Group 92 | defeated by | Tony Newell | 4-2 | |
Group 92 | defeated by | Lee Cocks | 4-0 | |
Group 92 | defeated by | Adam Atkinson | 4-3 | |
Group 92 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group 157 | defeated by | Alexander Merkx | 4-1 | |
Group 157 | defeat | Gerry Hall | 4-2 | |
Group 157 | defeated by | Neil Duff | 4-2 | |
Group 157 | defeat | Andreas Toft Jørgensen | 4-0 | |
Group 157 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Group 158 | defeated by | Neil Duff | 4-0 | |
Group 158 | defeat | Andreas Toft Jørgensen | 4-3 | |
Group 158 | defeat | Alexander Merkx | 4-3 | |
Group 158 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Group 158 | defeated by | Gerry Hall | 4-2 | |
Group 159 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Group 159 | defeated by | Alexander Merkx | 4-2 | |
Group 159 | defeated by | Andreas Toft Jørgensen | 4-3 | |
Group 159 | defeated by | Neil Duff | 4-3 | |
Group 159 | defeat | Gerry Hall | 4-2 | |
Group 160 | defeated by | Gerry Hall | 4-2 | |
Group 160 | defeat | Andreas Toft Jørgensen | 4-3 | |
Group 160 | defeated by | Gary Blades | 4-3 | |
Group 160 | defeated by | Darren Johnson | 4-2 | |
Group 160 | defeat | Sam Cankett | 4-1 | |
Group 161 | defeated by | Sam Cankett | 4-2 | |
Group 161 | defeated by | Darren Johnson | 4-3 | |
Group 161 | defeated by | Gary Blades | 4-1 | |
Group 161 | defeated by | Andreas Toft Jørgensen | 4-1 | |
Group 161 | defeated by | Gerry Hall | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 53 Victories / 68 Defeats
UK Open from 5 March to 7 March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Kevin McDine | 6-5 | |
Online Live League , 15 March 2021 | ||||
Group T | defeated by | Josh McCarthy | 4-1 | |
Group T | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group T | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Group T | defeated by | Ben Hazel | 4-1 | |
Group T | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-1 | |
Group V | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group V | defeat | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group V | defeated by | Josh McCarthy | 4-2 | |
Group V | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group V | defeated by | Ben Hazel | 4-2 | |
Group Y | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-0 | |
Group Y | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-3 | |
Group Y | defeated by | Jamie Lewis | 4-1 | |
Group Y | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Group Y | defeat | Bradley Kirk | 4-3 | |
Group Z | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 | |
Group Z | defeated by | Jamie Lewis | 4-2 | |
Group Z | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-3 | |
Group Z | defeated by | Shaun McDonald | 4-3 | |
Group Z | defeated by | Bradley Kirk | 4-3 | |
Group AA | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Group AA | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-0 | |
Group AA | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-2 | |
Group AA | defeated by | Bradley Kirk | 4-3 | |
Group AA | defeat | Jamie Lewis | 4-1 | |
Group AB | defeat | Stephen Burton | 4-2 | |
Group AB | defeated by | Dave Parletti | 4-3 | |
Group AB | defeat | Jamie Lewis | 4-3 | |
Group AB | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Group AB | defeat | Bradley Kirk | 4-2 | |
Group AD | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Group AD | defeat | Jamie Lewis | 4-0 | |
Group AD | defeat | Dave Parletti | 4-3 | |
Group AD | defeated by | Stephen Burton | 4-1 | |
Group AD | defeated by | Bradley Kirk | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 25 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 25 | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 25 | defeat | John O'Shea | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 25 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 25 | defeat | Robert Thornton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 26 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 26 | defeated by | Robert Thornton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 26 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 26 | defeated by | John O'Shea | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 26 | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 27 | defeated by | Shaun McDonald | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 27 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 27 | defeated by | John O'Shea | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 27 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 27 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeat | Mark Webster | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | James Richardson | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeated by | Gary Stone | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeated by | David Wawrzewski | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeated by | David Wawrzewski | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Gary Stone | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group E | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group E | defeated by | John O'Shea | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group E | defeated by | Chris Gilliland | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group E | defeat | Alan Norris | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group E | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group F | defeated by | Conan Whitehead | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group F | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group F | defeat | Alan Norris | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group F | defeat | Chris Gilliland | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group F | defeat | John O'Shea | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group G | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group G | defeated by | Chris Gilliland | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group G | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group G | defeat | Alan Norris | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group G | defeated by | John O'Shea | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group I | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group I | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group I | defeat | Mike Gillet | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group I | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group K | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group K | defeat | Mike Gillet | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group K | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group K | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group L | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group L | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group L | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group L | defeated by | Chris Gilliland | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BI | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BI | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BI | defeat | Reece Colley | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BI | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BI | defeat | Brian Raman | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BJ | defeat | Brian Raman | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BJ | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BJ | defeated by | Reece Colley | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BJ | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BJ | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BK | defeat | Reece Colley | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BK | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BK | defeat | Brian Raman | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BK | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BK | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BM | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BM | defeated by | Shaun Griffiths | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BM | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BM | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BO | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BO | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BO | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BO | defeated by | Shaun Griffiths | 4-2 | |
World Youth Championship from 26 November to 28 November 2021 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Lewy Williams | 5-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Ted Evetts | 5-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 56 Victories / 98 Defeats
Icons of Darts Live League from 6 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 19 | defeat | Anastasia Dobromyslova | 5-0 | |
Group 19 | defeat | Jose Justicia | 5-2 | |
Group 19 | defeated by | Justin Smith | 5-1 | |
Group 19 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Group 20 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 5-3 | |
Group 20 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 5-3 | |
Group 20 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-4 | |
Group 20 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 5-1 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Justin Smith | 5-0 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 5-2 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-4 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Group 22 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 5-4 | |
Group 22 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Group 22 | defeated by | Justin Smith | 5-4 | |
Group 22 | defeat | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-4 | |
Group 23 | defeated by | Justin Smith | 5-3 | |
Group 23 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-0 | |
Group 23 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 5-2 | |
Group 23 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 5-2 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeat | Ritchie Edhouse | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | David Evans | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 7 | defeated by | James Smith | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 7 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 7 | defeated by | James Hubbard | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 7 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 7 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 7 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Wessel Nijman | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | David Evans | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Darryl Fitton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | James Hubbard | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Diogo Portela | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | James Smith | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeated by | Jason Askew | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeat | Mark Webster | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeat | Darryl Fitton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeat | Jason Askew | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeat | Darryl Fitton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Darryl Fitton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeat | Scott Mitchell | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Jason Askew | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Darryl Fitton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Paul Nicholson | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | James Smith | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Paul Nicholson | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | James Smith | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 2 | defeat | Jason Askew | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 2 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 4 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 4 | defeat | Scott Mitchell | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Jason Askew | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Jason Askew | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Adam Huckvale | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Adam Huckvale | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Adam Huckvale | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeat | Mark Webster | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeat | Dave Parletti | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeat | Adam Huckvale | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeat | Adam Huckvale | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Dave Parletti | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 5-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Adam Huckvale | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Dave Parletti | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Diogo Portela | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Jamie Brown | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Jamie Brown | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Jose Justicia | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeat | Jose Justicia | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeat | Jamie Brown | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 20 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 20 | defeat | Mark Webster | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 20 | defeat | Scott Mitchell | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 22 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 22 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 22 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 22 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 22 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 24 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 24 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 5-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 24 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Scott Mitchell | 5-4 |