All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

10th July 2018 - 19th July 2018

Results

KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik (FAR)1 - 2Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
11/07/2018 - 18h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik1 - 2Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius - KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR) 

FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)0 - 1FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)
10/07/2018 - 18h00FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)FC Iberia Samtredia0 - 1FC Tobol KostanayFC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) 
19/07/2018 - 15h00FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) 

Banants Erevan (ARM)Banants Erevan (ARM)1 - 2FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo (BIH)
11/07/2018 - 15h30Banants Erevan (ARM)Banants Erevan1 - 2FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH) 
19/07/2018 - 20h15FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo - Banants ErevanBanants Erevan (ARM) 

Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)2 - 5Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
11/07/2018 - 17h30Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje2 - 1Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN) 
17/07/2018 - 18h00Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC4 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD) 

FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz (LIE)3 - 3Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia (BUL)
11/07/2018 - 17h45FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz1 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL) 
17/07/2018 - 17h45Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia3 - 2FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE) 

CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch (LUX)0 - 0FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina (KOS)
11/07/2018 - 18h00CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch0 - 0FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina - CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX) 

Glenavon FC (IRN)Glenavon FC (IRN)2 - 1Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK (NOR)
11/07/2018 - 20h45Glenavon FC (IRN)Glenavon FC2 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR) 
19/07/2018 - 18h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK - Glenavon FCGlenavon FC (IRN) 

Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan (ARM)1 - 0Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje (MKD)
12/07/2018 - 16h00Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje - Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM) 

FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils (LAT)5 - 0Luftëtari Gjirokastër (ALB)Luftëtari Gjirokastër (ALB)
12/07/2018 - 16h45FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils5 - 0Luftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari Gjirokastër (ALB) 
19/07/2018 - 20h00Luftëtari Gjirokastër (ALB)Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT) 

FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)0 - 0Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)
12/07/2018 - 17h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (ISR) 
19/07/2018 - 19h45Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem - FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) 

Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana (ALB)0 - 1NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor (SLO)
12/07/2018 - 17h30Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana0 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO) 
19/07/2018 - 20h15NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor - Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB) 

NK Rudar Velenje (SLO)NK Rudar Velenje (SLO)7 - 0Tre Fiori (RSM)Tre Fiori (RSM)
12/07/2018 - 17h30NK Rudar Velenje (SLO)NK Rudar Velenje7 - 0Tre FioriTre Fiori (RSM) 
19/07/2018 - 20h45Tre Fiori (RSM)Tre Fiori - NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje (SLO) 

B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn (FAR)0 - 0OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE)OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE)
12/07/2018 - 20h00B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn0 - 0OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) 
19/07/2018 - 20h30OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE)OFK Titograd Podgorica - B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn (FAR) 

FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai (LTU)0 - 0Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
12/07/2018 - 18h00FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai0 - 0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) 
19/07/2018 - 17h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar - FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU) 

Ilves (FIN)Ilves (FIN)0 - 1Slavia Sofia (BUL)Slavia Sofia (BUL)
12/07/2018 - 18h00Ilves (FIN)Ilves0 - 1Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia (BUL) 
19/07/2018 - 18h00Slavia Sofia (BUL)Slavia Sofia - IlvesIlves (FIN) 

KuPS Kuopio (FIN)KuPS Kuopio (FIN)0 - 1FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen (DEN)
12/07/2018 - 18h00KuPS Kuopio (FIN)KuPS Kuopio0 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN) 
19/07/2018 - 20h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen - KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio (FIN) 

FC Lahti (FIN)FC Lahti (FIN)0 - 3FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
12/07/2018 - 18h00FC Lahti (FIN)FC Lahti0 - 3FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) 
19/07/2018 - 21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur - FC LahtiFC Lahti (FIN) 

FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)0 - 1Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC (IRL)
12/07/2018 - 18h00FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn0 - 1Dundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL) 
19/07/2018 - 20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC - FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST) 

Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK (AZE)0 - 2FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
12/07/2018 - 18h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK0 - 2FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) 
19/07/2018 - 19h30FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn - Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE) 

FC Narva Trans (EST)FC Narva Trans (EST)1 - 5FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
12/07/2018 - 18h00FC Narva Trans (EST)FC Narva Trans0 - 2FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) 
18/07/2018 - 18h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo3 - 1FC Narva TransFC Narva Trans (EST) 

FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja (LAT)0 - 3BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken (SWE)
12/07/2018 - 18h05FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja0 - 3BK HäckenBK Häcken (SWE) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken - FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT) 

Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)2 - 1KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi (ALB)
12/07/2018 - 19h00Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)Anorthosis Famagusta2 - 1KF LaçiKF Laçi (ALB) 
19/07/2018 - 17h00KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi - Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta (CYP) 

Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC (MLT)4 - 1Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK (AZE)
12/07/2018 - 18h00Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC4 - 1Keshla FKKeshla FK (AZE) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK - Balzan Youths FCBalzan Youths FC (MLT) 

Derry City (IRN)Derry City (IRN)0 - 2Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
12/07/2018 - 19h00Derry City (IRN)Derry City0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR) 
19/07/2018 - 17h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk - Derry CityDerry City (IRN) 

Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC (HUN)1 - 1Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
12/07/2018 - 19h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC1 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN) 

Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)1 - 3Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
12/07/2018 - 19h00Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C.1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gap Connah's Quay F.C.Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL) 

FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)2 - 4Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
12/07/2018 - 19h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei2 - 4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK) 
19/07/2018 - 18h30Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava - FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA) 

Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku (AZE)3 - 1Ujpest FC (HUN)Ujpest FC (HUN)
12/07/2018 - 19h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku3 - 1Ujpest FCUjpest FC (HUN) 
19/07/2018 - 21h00Ujpest FC (HUN)Ujpest FC - Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE) 

FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA)FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA)1 - 1NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek (CRO)
12/07/2018 - 19h00FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA)FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena1 - 1NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO) 
19/07/2018 - 20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek - FC Petrocub Sarata-GalbenaFC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (MDA) 

FC Stumbras (LTU)FC Stumbras (LTU)1 - 0Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol (CYP)
12/07/2018 - 19h00FC Stumbras (LTU)FC Stumbras1 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol - FC StumbrasFC Stumbras (LTU) 

CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia (BUL)1 - 0Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC (LAT)
12/07/2018 - 19h45CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia1 - 0Riga FCRiga FC (LAT) 
19/07/2018 - 18h30Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC - CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia (BUL) 

UE Engordany (AND)UE Engordany (AND)0 - 3FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
12/07/2018 - 20h00UE Engordany (AND)UE Engordany0 - 3FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 
19/07/2018 - 15h00FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty - UE EngordanyUE Engordany (AND) 

Górnik Zabrze (POL)Górnik Zabrze (POL)1 - 0FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)
12/07/2018 - 20h00Górnik Zabrze (POL)Górnik Zabrze1 - 0FC Olimpia BaltiFC Olimpia Balti (MDA) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)FC Olimpia Balti - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze (POL) 

ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)0 - 4Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
12/07/2018 - 20h00ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍBV Vestmannaeyja0 - 4Sarpsborg 08 FFSarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)Sarpsborg 08 FF - ÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) 

Racing Union Luxembourg (LUX)Racing Union Luxembourg (LUX)0 - 2Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta (ROM)
12/07/2018 - 20h00Racing Union Luxembourg (LUX)Racing Union Luxembourg0 - 2Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta (ROM) 
19/07/2018 - 17h00Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta - Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg (LUX) 

NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)2 - 2NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale (SLO)
12/07/2018 - 20h00NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg2 - 2NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO) 
19/07/2018 - 21h00NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale - NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) 

Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers (IRL)0 - 1AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll (SWE)
12/07/2018 - 20h05Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers0 - 1AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll - Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL) 

Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)0 - 3FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
12/07/2018 - 20h15Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)Rudar Pljevlja0 - 3FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) 
19/07/2018 - 20h30FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad - Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja (MNE) 

Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)0 - 2AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín (SVK)
12/07/2018 - 20h30Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica0 - 2AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK) 
19/07/2018 - 20h30AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín - Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE) 

Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC (IRN)0 - 1FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland (DEN)
12/07/2018 - 20h45Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC0 - 1FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN) 
19/07/2018 - 19h30FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland - Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN) 

FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)1 - 1Coleraine (IRN)Coleraine (IRN)
12/07/2018 - 20h45FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)FK Spartak Subotica1 - 1ColeraineColeraine (IRN) 
19/07/2018 - 20h45Coleraine (IRN)Coleraine - FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) 

Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)6 - 1NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík (FAR)
12/07/2018 - 20h45Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)Hibernian Edimburg6 - 1NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík (FAR) 
19/07/2018 - 20h45NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík - Hibernian EdimburgHibernian Edimburg (SCO) 

Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan (POL)2 - 0Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)
12/07/2018 - 20h45Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan2 - 0Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan (ARM) 
19/07/2018 - 17h00Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)Gandzasar Kapan - Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL) 

Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers (SCO)2 - 0FK Shkupi (MKD)FK Shkupi (MKD)
12/07/2018 - 20h45Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers2 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (MKD) 
17/07/2018 - 17h55FK Shkupi (MKD)FK Shkupi0 - 0Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO) 

DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)1 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
12/07/2018 - 21h00DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda1 - 1Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO) 
19/07/2018 - 19h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) 

Radnicki Nis (SCG)Radnicki Nis (SCG)4 - 0Gzira United FC (MLT)Gzira United FC (MLT)
12/07/2018 - 21h00Radnicki Nis (SCG)Radnicki Nis4 - 0Gzira United FCGzira United FC (MLT) 
19/07/2018 - 18h00Gzira United FC (MLT)Gzira United FC - Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis (SCG) 

Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC (ISL)3 - 0Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)
12/07/2018 - 22h00Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC3 - 0Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST) 
19/07/2018 - 18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC - Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL) 

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved