All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Roubaix - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Roubaix - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Paris-Roubaix 2019

FranceFrance - 14th April 2019


Paris-Roubaix - 14th April 2019


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step5:58:02
2GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
3BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:13
4BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First0:40
5SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:42
6FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:47
7NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:47
8CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:47
9LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:47
10NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First0:47
11SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:47
12BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCC0:47
13BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:47
14AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida1:24
15FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:25
16AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin1:36
17FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:36
18FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:36
19FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis1:36
20BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:36
21NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos1:40
22BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:42
23BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:14
24GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:14
25BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana2:36
26BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:36
27BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo2:38
28GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo3:00
29BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:06
30SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:39
31ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana4:25
32GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos4:25
33FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis7:06
34DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin8:14
35FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj9:09
36GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale9:11
37BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:11
38NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:11
39GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:19
40BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma10:19
41SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida10:19
42BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC10:20
43ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott10:20
44GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb11:51
45NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data11:51
46FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic11:51
47BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC11:51
48FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis11:51
49NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo11:51
50DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:51
51DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo11:51
52BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:51
53GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:51
54FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis11:51
55BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo11:51
56NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates14:15
57SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale14:15
58SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin14:15
59BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:18
60DENMatti Breschel (DEN)EF Education First15:47
61RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data15:47
62NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunweb15:47
63NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma15:47
64FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:47
65FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj15:47
66AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data15:47
67FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels15:47
68FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:47
69AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott15:47
70SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida15:47
71FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:47
72FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels15:47
73SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar15:47
74NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles15:47
75NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb15:47
76AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First15:47
77POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC15:51
78CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana15:51
79BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal15:51
80SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCC15:51
81LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj15:51
82GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos15:51
83FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:51
84ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos15:51
85GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin20:25
86BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data23:26
87SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida23:26
88FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic23:26
89NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma23:26
90FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels23:26
91DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Dimension Data23:26
92FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie23:26
93NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charles23:26
94NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First23:26
95GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos23:37
96IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo23:37
97BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels23:43
98AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott24:12
99ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott24:12
100ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis27:17

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved