All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Alsace - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Alsace - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Tour Alsace 2018

FranceFrance - 1st August 2018 - 5th August 2018


General classification - 5th August 2018


1FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)15:35:33
2SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:22
3USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:27
4FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)1:08
5GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:12
6KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City1:19
7GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins1:54
8GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)2:21
9LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer2:42
10POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling3:01
11SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)3:07
12GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon - Eisberg4:22
13BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus4:46
14SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic5:25
15NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal5:28
16BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:42
17ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:08
18FRALucas Papillon (FRA)6:54
19NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:58
20SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:19
21ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)8:41
22NEDSven Burger (NED)8:55
23FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:43
24BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:56
25ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)10:47
26BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme10:49
27SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior10:56
28PORTiago Antunes (POR)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme11:07
29CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author11:07
30GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)12:03
31GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de13:36
32COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)13:52
33LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling13:54
34CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author14:00
35IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiggins14:21
36SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic14:46
37AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol16:17
38HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme17:48
39GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling18:54
40NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal19:23
41ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic19:26
42GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus20:36
43CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)20:38
44GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development20:39
45KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City21:11
46MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka22:12
47POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling23:05
48GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann24:20
49GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic24:22
50NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb Development24:56
51RSAKent Main (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka27:25
52AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol27:26
53KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City28:29
54BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs29:00
55AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol29:13
56GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)29:25
57FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs29:49
58GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)29:51
59NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy30:18
60CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author31:28
61GERMarcel Franz (GER)Herrmann32:27
62FRAQuentin Simon (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs33:09
63FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U34:01
64GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins34:14
65KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City34:18
66FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs34:45
67BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs35:37
68LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling35:54
69SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer36:23
70GERJan Hugger (GER)0711/cycling36:33
71CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author36:41
72FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)36:42
73RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka36:42
74GBRJake Stewart (GBR)36:47
75NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins36:52
76GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins36:58
77MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)39:01
78NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal39:05
79KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City39:31
80PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme39:42
81BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs39:43
82POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme40:03
83GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Seg Racing Academy40:55
84FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs41:10
85SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior41:35
86BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era42:39
87SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Renfer43:29
88FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)43:47
89FRALouis Louvet (FRA)44:58
90FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U46:00
91BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus46:18
92GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development46:51
93IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins47:51
94GERMarcel Meisen (GER)48:08
95GERManuel Porzner (GER)Tirol48:56
96FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)49:13
97FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)51:55
98CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author52:44
99FRAAndrea Costa (FRA)53:12
100GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling55:08
101ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord55:10
102USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg55:19
103FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)55:33
104NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy57:05
105NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)57:25
106FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)57:41
107SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura59:12
108SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer59:23
109BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:01:32
110SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:02:42
111GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)1:03:17
112USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolo1:06:32
113USAZeke Mostov (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:09:12
114FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)1:13:37
115ITAAngelo Vitiello (ITA)1:19:53
116FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)1:20:26

Stage 1 - Sausheim - Sausheim - 4,7 km - 1st August 2018Team Time Trial


1GBR Great Britain National Team (Alfred Wright, Matthew Bostock, Adam Hartley, Joe Nally, Max Stedman, Jake Stewart)5:36
2NED SEG Racing Academy (Stephen Williams, Tiago Antunes, Thymen Arensman, Marten Kooistra, Jordi Meeus, Ide Schelling)0:03
3FRA Vendee U - Pays De La Loire (Mathieu Burgaudeau, Thomas Champion, Valentin Ferron, Marlon Gaillard, Emilien Jeanniere, David Riviere)0:05
4AUT Vorarlberg - Santic (Patrick Schelling, Dominik Amann, Lukas Meiler, Davide Orrico, Lukas Rüegg, Roland Thalmann)0:05
5CZE Elkov - Author (Josef Cerný, Jan Bárta, Michael Kukrle, Jakub Otruba, Jirí Polnický, Matej Zahálka)0:07
6GER Sunweb Development (Marc Hirschi, Leon Heinschke, Niklas Märkl, Jarno Mobach, Joris Nieuwenhuis, Florian Stork)0:08
7FRA CC Etupes Le Doubs (Alexys Brunel, Rémi Aubert, Théo Delacroix, Guillaume Gauthier, Arnaud Pfrimmer, Quentin Simon)0:08
8BEL Corendon - Circus (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Tom Meeusen, Marcel Meisen, Adam Toupalík, David Van Der Poel, Gianni Vermeersch)0:08
9SWI UCI WCC Mens team (Barnabás Peák, Franklin Archibold, Antonio Barac, Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan, Mateo Garcia Castañeda, Jakub Murias)0:11
10SWI Akros - Renfer Sa (Gordian Banzer, Robin Froidevaux, Justin Paroz, Nico Selenati, Joel Suter, Yannis Voisard)0:11
11BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs (Ruben Apers, Alexander Colman, Julian Mertens, Gerben Thijssen, Maxim Van Gils, Aaron Van Poucke)0:13
12LUX Leopard Pro Cycling (Alexander Krieger, Jan Brockhoff, Pit Leyder, Filip Maciejuk, Szymon Rekita, Tom Wirtgen)0:14
13AUT Tirol (Markus Wildauer, Tobias Bayer, Sven Burger, Marco Friedrich, Mario Gamper, Manuel Porzner)0:16
14GBR Wiggins (Thomas Pidcock, Mark Donovan, James Fouche, Michael O'Loughlin, Matthew Teggart, Joey Walker)0:16
15GER Germany national team (Jonas Rutsch, Marcel Franz, Patrick Haller, Miguel Heidemann, Luca Henn, Jan Hugger)0:16
16SWI Swiss National Team (Gino Mäder, Dimitri Bussard, Antoine Debons, Damian Lüscher, Dylan Page, Joab Schneiter)0:18
17FRA CR4 Chemins/Roanne (Geoffrey Bouchard, Axel Chatelus, Andrea Costa, Nathanaël Gery, Alexandre Jamet, Lucas Papillon)0:18
18USA USA National Team (Brandon McNulty, Cameron Beard, Ian Garrison, Zeke Mostov, Conor Schunk, Tyler Stites)0:19
19KAZ Astana City (Yuriy Natarov, Igor Chzhan, Anton Kuzmin, Vadim Pronskiy, Grigoriy Shtein, Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev)0:20
20FRA AVC Aix-en-Provence (Adriá Moreno Sala, Leonardo Bonifazio, Alex Braybrooke, Mathieu Caramel, Florent Castellarnau, Quentin Grolleau)0:21
21FRA Team Meder (Pierre-Henri Jung, Lukas Baldinger, Gautier Chaudey, Alexis Huck, Antti-Jussi Juntunen, Charlie Meredith)0:23
22ITA D'Amico - Utensilnord (Angelo Raffaele, Ettore Carlini, Andrea Garosio, Ivan Martinelli, Emanuele Onesti, Franco Orocito)0:25
23FRA SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (Adrien Guillonnet, Nicolas Debeaumarche, Louis Louvet, Mathieu Pellegrin, Mathieu Rigolot, Julien Souton)0:26
24NOR Joker - Icopal (Iver Knotten, Kristoffer Skjerping, Ludvik Holstad, Aksel Fischer Aasheim, Carl Fredrik Hagen, Andreas Vangstad)0:33

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Champ du feu - Sélestat - 147,5 km - 2nd August 2018Escape


1NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus3:12:27
2IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wigginss.t.
3GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon - Eisbergs.t.
4NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
5SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)s.t.
6FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
7SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)s.t.
8ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
9SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
11FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
12GBRJake Stewart (GBR)1:38
13GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)1:38
14BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:38
15BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:38
16ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
17SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura1:38
18LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:38
19GERMarcel Franz (GER)Herrmann1:38
20GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:38
21GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development1:38
22ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:38
23GERManuel Porzner (GER)Tirol1:38
24KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City1:38
25HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:38
26FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U1:38
27FRAAndrea Costa (FRA)1:38
28LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:38
29FRAPierre-Henri Jung (FRA)1:38
30PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:38
31SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:38
32CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
33NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:38
34NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:38
35POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:38
36BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:38
37AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:38
38AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol1:38
39FRAQuentin Simon (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:38
40BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
41GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins1:38
42BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
43GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins1:38
44MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)1:38
45NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb Development1:38
46ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:38
47FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)1:38
48USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolo1:38
49GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:38
50GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:38
51KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City1:38
52FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)1:38
53PORTiago Antunes (POR)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:38
54BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era1:38
55BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
56GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development1:38
57SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:38
58USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling1:38
59NEDSven Burger (NED)1:38
60USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:38
61GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann1:38
62KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:38
63RSAKent Main (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
64CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
65GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)1:38
66GERJan Hugger (GER)0711/cycling1:38
67POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:38
68GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:38
69CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
70ITAAngelo Vitiello (ITA)1:38
71SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:38
72POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:38
73KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City1:38
74SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development1:38
75CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)1:38
76RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
77FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:38
78CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
79FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)1:38
80SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:38
81COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)1:38
82NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:38
83MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
84AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol1:38
85ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
86FRALucas Papillon (FRA)1:38
87FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)1:38
88USAConor Schunk (USA)Ccb Foundation - Sicleri1:38
89NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:38
90NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins1:38
91SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:38
92FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U1:38
93ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)1:38
94LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer1:38
95GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)1:38
96FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:38
97AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol1:38
98SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:38
99BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:38
100NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development1:38
101FRAAlexis Huck (FRA)1:38
102ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic1:38
103SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:38
104GBRJoe Nally (GBR)1:38
105ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)1:38
106GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)1:38
107FRAJulien Souton (FRA)1:38
108GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:38
109IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins1:38
110NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:38
111GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins1:38
112FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:38
113KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:38
114FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)1:38
115GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:38
116FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)1:38
117SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:38
118AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic1:38
119FRALouis Louvet (FRA)1:38
120KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:38
121GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)1:38
122SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:38
123ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:38
124FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)1:38
125GERLukas Baldinger (GER)1:38
126NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)1:38
127NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:38
128SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:38
129FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U1:38
130CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
131FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)1:38
132FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)Vendée U1:38
133GERMarcel Meisen (GER)1:38
134CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
135FRAPaul Sauvage (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:38
136FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U2:55
137BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:09
138FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)9:27
139USAZeke Mostov (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon9:27
140BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:22
141FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)10:58
142FRAGautier Chaudey (FRA)10:58
143SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer10:58
144GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Seg Racing Academy11:09
145FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)12:50
146FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U12:50
147USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg12:50
148FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)12:50
149BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Vesoul - La Planche des Belles Filles - 143,1 km - 3rd August 2018Mountain


1FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)3:52:40
2SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:31
3USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:39
4FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)0:41
5KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:41
6GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins0:44
7ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:53
8LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer1:02
9NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:06
10ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)1:14
11GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)1:20
12HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:21
13BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:26
14FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:30
15GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:32
16SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)1:34
17NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:35
18KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City1:47
19GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon - Eisberg1:47
20GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)1:53
21BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:57
22COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)2:07
23SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:07
24NEDSven Burger (NED)2:11
25IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiggins2:13
26CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author2:20
27BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:28
28GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)2:32
29FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)2:33
30SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)2:42
31ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)2:46
32CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author2:46
33FRALucas Papillon (FRA)2:46
34POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling2:51
35CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author2:56
36BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme3:00
37RSAKent Main (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:10
38BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:16
39GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:18
40NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal3:18
41FRAQuentin Simon (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:22
42NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:22
43FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:22
44FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)3:32
45LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling3:42
46GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic3:42
47AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol3:42
48SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:51
49PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme4:15
50FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:19
51CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author4:23
52FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U4:23
53KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City4:29
54POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme4:29
55MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)4:45
56PORTiago Antunes (POR)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme5:04
57GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de5:04
58NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development5:14
59NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy5:18
60AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol5:32
61BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:34
62CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author5:34
63SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer5:46
64KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City5:54
65FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U6:13
66GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling6:24
67AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol6:26
68NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:33
69GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins6:52
70FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)6:55
71ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic6:55
72NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb Development7:02
73CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)7:07
74GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development7:23
75USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:23
76USAConor Schunk (USA)Ccb Foundation - Sicleri7:34
77SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer7:39
78SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic7:43
79LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling7:45
80KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City7:56
81POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling7:56
82BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs8:02
83GERMarcel Franz (GER)Herrmann8:21
84SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior8:30
85SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior8:45
86MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka8:59
87FRAAndrea Costa (FRA)9:03
88GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann9:05
89BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus9:17
90GBRJake Stewart (GBR)9:41
91FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:41
92NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins9:41
93ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:41
94RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:41
95GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins9:41
96GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus9:41
97GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development9:48
98FRAPaul Sauvage (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:48
99SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer10:00
100FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)Vendée U10:28
101ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord10:29
102FRAAlexis Huck (FRA)10:34
103GERJan Hugger (GER)0711/cycling10:43
104AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol10:54
105GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Seg Racing Academy11:16
106GERMarcel Meisen (GER)11:16
107FRAJulien Souton (FRA)11:27
108FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)11:31
109FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)11:49
110FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)11:51
111FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)11:51
112IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins11:59
113NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus12:01
114GERManuel Porzner (GER)Tirol12:18
115FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)12:35
116BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era12:58
117SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Renfer13:46
118GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)13:46
119NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy14:05
120FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)14:47
121ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka14:54
122SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation15:13
123SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy15:39
124KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme15:57
125CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author16:08
126SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer16:17
127SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura17:14
128FRALouis Louvet (FRA)18:59
129FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U19:41
130GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling19:57
131GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)20:11
132USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon21:39
133ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord21:52
134FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U22:17
135USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolo23:35
136FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U24:07
137FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)25:14
138BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy25:37
139USAZeke Mostov (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon25:41
140ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord26:05
141ITAAngelo Vitiello (ITA)26:36
142NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)27:20
143AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic
144FRAPierre-Henri Jung (FRA)
145FRAGautier Chaudey (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Ribeauvillé - Lac Blanc - 165,3 km - 4th August 2018Mountain


1SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development4:58:10
2FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)0:02
3USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:02
4FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)0:14
5KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:18
6POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:30
7SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
8GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)0:59
9GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins1:04
10GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:09
11LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer1:29
12NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal2:02
13BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus3:18
14ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:20
15BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:31
16SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:31
17SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)3:31
18FRALucas Papillon (FRA)3:49
19GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon - Eisberg4:10
20SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy4:34
21COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)4:34
22SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:42
23CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author5:33
24NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal5:45
25PORTiago Antunes (POR)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme5:49
26NEDSven Burger (NED)6:26
27BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:14
28ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)7:30
29ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)7:30
30BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme7:37
31FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs8:04
32GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de8:18
33CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author9:29
34CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author9:29
35LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling9:57
36GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)10:17
37SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic11:10
38AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol12:18
39GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling12:18
40ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic12:55
41MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka13:04
42GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development13:04
43IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiggins13:08
44CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)13:56
45POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling14:58
46GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann14:58
47GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)15:12
48AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol16:15
49AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol16:15
50BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:15
51HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme16:15
52BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:15
53GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus17:07
54NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb Development17:07
55NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal18:07
56GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic18:57
57KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City19:07
58GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Seg Racing Academy20:34
59KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City22:15
60SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer23:21
61GERMarcel Franz (GER)Herrmann24:26
62RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:26
63RSAKent Main (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:26
64KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City24:26
65GERJan Hugger (GER)0711/cycling25:33
66GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus25:33
67LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling25:33
68FRALouis Louvet (FRA)25:33
69NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy25:33
70AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol27:05
71GBRJake Stewart (GBR)27:05
72GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins27:05
73FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs27:05
74BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs27:05
75FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)27:05
76MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)27:05
77NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins27:05
78NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)27:05
79SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)27:05
80CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author27:05
81GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)27:05
82CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author27:05
83GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins27:05
84FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)27:05
85FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)29:32
86KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City29:32
87SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura29:32
88SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Renfer29:32
89SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior29:32
90CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author29:32
91FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)29:32
92USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg29:32
93GERMarcel Meisen (GER)29:32
94FRAAndrea Costa (FRA)29:32
95FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)29:32
96FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U29:32
97BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era29:32
98FRAPaul Sauvage (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs29:32
99NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal29:32
100FRAQuentin Simon (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs29:32
101GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development29:43
102FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs31:14
103FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs31:14
104FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)33:05
105FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)34:38
106SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer34:52
107GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling34:59
108PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme35:15
109POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme35:15
110GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)35:51
111IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins35:51
112BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy35:51
113USAZeke Mostov (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon35:51
114USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolo35:51
115FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)36:01
116NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy36:04
117BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus36:52
118GERManuel Porzner (GER)Tirol36:52
119FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U37:56
120FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)39:58
121FRAJulien Souton (FRA)39:58
122ITAAngelo Vitiello (ITA)45:20
123SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer45:23
124ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord45:23
125FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U
126NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus
127ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord
128ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord
129SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
130FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)
131SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer
132FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)Vendée U
133FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U
134FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U
135ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka
136ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka
137KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
138NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy
139NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development
140USAConor Schunk (USA)Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
141USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon
142FRAAlexis Huck (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Riedisheim - Dannemarie - 145,6 km - 5th August 2018Mountain


1SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:23:52
2CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
3GERMarcel Franz (GER)Herrmann0:42
4GERManuel Porzner (GER)Tirol0:42
5POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:42
6ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:42
7ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)0:42
8CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)0:42
9NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:42
10GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:42
11SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)0:42
12RSAKent Main (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:42
13GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)0:42
14USAZeke Mostov (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:42
15SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:53
16NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:11
17GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:11
18GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development1:11
19FRAQuentin Simon (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:11
20HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:11
21BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:11
22BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:11
23GBRJake Stewart (GBR)1:11
24MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:11
25GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)1:11
26IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiggins1:11
27BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:11
28SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:11
29KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City1:11
30LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:11
31AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:11
32POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:11
33GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:11
34KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City1:11
35SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:11
36AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol1:11
37SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development1:11
38FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:11
39PORTiago Antunes (POR)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:11
40BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:11
41USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling1:11
42GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon - Eisberg1:11
43FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)1:11
44BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era1:11
45GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:11
46GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)1:11
47BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:11
48POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:11
49KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City1:11
50KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:11
51FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)1:11
52FRALouis Louvet (FRA)1:11
53FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:11
54FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)1:11
55LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer1:11
56FRALucas Papillon (FRA)1:11
57FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)1:11
58NEDSven Burger (NED)1:11
59GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:11
60GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins1:11
61PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:11
62BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:11
63GERJan Hugger (GER)0711/cycling1:11
64ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)1:11
65NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:11
66GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann1:11
67IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins1:11
68FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:11
69FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:11
70CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author1:11
71GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins1:11
72NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins1:11
73SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:11
74GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins1:11
75FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U1:11
76GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:11
77BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:11
78GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)1:30
79ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:36
80NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb Development1:49
81NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:20
82FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U2:37
83GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic2:37
84ETHHafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:48
85RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:37
86NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)3:37
87NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal3:37
88LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling3:37
89CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author3:37
90SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:16
91KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City8:03
92USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg8:03
93MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)8:03
94FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)8:03
95NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy8:03
96ITAAngelo Vitiello (ITA)8:03
97SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer8:03
98COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)8:03
99CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author8:03
100AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol8:03
101FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)8:03
102BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs8:03
103SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer8:19
104SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer8:19
105GERMarcel Meisen (GER)8:19
106BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs8:19
107GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development8:19
108CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author8:19
109USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolo8:23
110GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)8:28
111FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)8:28
112FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)8:28
113SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura12:57
114FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)15:25
115FRAAndrea Costa (FRA)15:25
116FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)15:25
117FRAJulien Souton (FRA)
118CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author
119GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus
120SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
121SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)
122FRAPaul Sauvage (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
123FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)
124AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved