All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Alsace - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Alsace - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour Alsace 2019

FranceFrance - 31th July 2019 - 4th August 2019


General classification - 4th August 2019


1GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col14:44:41
2CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:17
3BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:35
4NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:38
5HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:46
6GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:46
7SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:47
8DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:49
9CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:58
10AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy1:00
11NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling1:01
12GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:05
13SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:26
14SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:35
15BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:49
16CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author2:07
17FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence2:07
18FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com2:12
19NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:23
20BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:30
21POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development2:59
22AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol3:02
23ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:29
24NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi3:43
25FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:46
26SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:47
27KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City3:48
28CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author4:01
29POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development4:04
30CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling5:33
31SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior5:53
32SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus6:31
33JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:37
34AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development6:44
35NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi7:04
36BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:17
37GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de7:24
38JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyo7:55
39AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol8:08
40FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:11
41FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs8:14
42POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development8:16
43FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:20
44NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi8:21
45BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus9:06
46GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:17
47LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling9:18
48FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:57
49FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain10:05
50GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann10:18
51CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author10:27
52POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development10:30
53FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental10:43
54ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka10:46
55USAEric Voigt (USA)11:08
56DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez11:44
57POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling12:05
58USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka12:15
59GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik12:22
60FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais13:11
61ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior13:26
62NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development13:41
63NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy13:42
64AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic13:43
65AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol14:51
66FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs15:53
67BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus16:36
68SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior16:37
69JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)AVC Aix-en-Provence17:06
70ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol17:17
71LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling17:27
72SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus17:29
73FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com17:47
74ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic18:02
75AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col18:05
76KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City18:06
77JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone18:08
78NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez18:38
79GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus19:03
80ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini19:20
81GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic20:25
82BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs20:43
83GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col20:47
84SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)21:20
85NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi21:21
86USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolo23:02
87FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U23:07
88POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development23:20
89GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic25:03
90USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo25:24
91FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U25:48
92GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development25:56
93SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus27:41
94FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs28:20
95KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City28:41
96FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com29:04
97AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol31:23
98JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen31:50
99USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation32:14
100MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirol32:20
101USACorey Davis (USA)Skyline32:24
102FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U33:11
103NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col33:17
104ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka34:59
105ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka37:51
106ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy37:57
107FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com38:10
108FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence39:13
109CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author43:46
110FRAFabien Canal (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs43:55
111KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City44:29
112GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann44:37
113NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development45:09
114BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen46:34
115GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany46:38
116NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development46:57
117GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona47:09
118KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City47:14
119FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation48:09
120NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi48:56
121NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi49:01
122SWIThéry Schir (SWI)49:20
123USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolo49:52
124NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez50:37
125DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez50:50
126USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo51:55
127FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U1:01:35

Prologue - Sausheim - Sausheim - 4,5 km - 31th July 2019Team Time Trial


1BEL Corendon - Circus5:02
2BEL Corendon - Circus5:07
3SWI Swiss Cycling Team5:09
4GBR Wiggins - Le Col5:09
5ITA Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:10
6GER Sunweb Development5:11
7GER Herrmann5:11
8BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:12
9GER Sunweb Development5:12
10FRA SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre5:12
11CZE Elkov - Author5:12
12SWI Swiss Cycling Team5:13
13NED SEG Racing Academy5:13
14FRA St Michel - Auber935:13
15DEN Riwal - Readynez5:13
16POL CCC Development5:13
17AUT Vorarlberg - Santic5:14
18DEN Riwal - Readynez5:14
19CZE Elkov - Author5:15
20AUT Vorarlberg - Santic5:15
21ITA Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:15
22NOR Joker - BMI5:16
23FRA France National Team5:16
24FRA CC Etupes Le Doubs5:17
25POL CCC Development5:17
26USA USA National Team5:18
27LUX Leopard Pro Cycling5:18
28SWI IAM - Excelsior5:18
29FRA Groupama - FDJ Continental5:18
30BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:18
31GER Germany national team5:18
32AUT Tirol5:19
33GBR Wiggins - Le Col5:20
34FRA Vendee U - Pays De La Loire5:20
35NOR Joker - BMI5:22
35LUX Leopard Pro Cycling5:22
37FRA Groupama - FDJ Continental5:21

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Sélestat - Sélestat - 153,4 km - 1st August 2019Sprint


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen3:19:24
2NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
3ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
4GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
6AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
7SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
8ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
9FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
11CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
12DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
13GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
14USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolos.t.
15AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirols.t.
16AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
17SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
18GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmanns.t.
19NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
20NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
21FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
22GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
23GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
24POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
25DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
26POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
27USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
28GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
29GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
30FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
31SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
32JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
33BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
34BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
35ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
36BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
37CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
38ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
39KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
40FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
41ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
42JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
43ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
44GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmanns.t.
45FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
46GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
47USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
48SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
49AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
50AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirols.t.
51POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
52FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
53NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
54LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
55MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirols.t.
56GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
57FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
58NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
59DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
60BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
61NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
62KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
63NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
64GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
65NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
66SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
67CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
68POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
69HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
70CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
71CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
72NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
73FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
74NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
75AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Developments.t.
76FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
77GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
78LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
79SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
80SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
81GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
82POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
83CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
84BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
85SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
86BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
87FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
88GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
89CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
90FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
91DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
92FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
93FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
94FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
95FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
96GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmanns.t.
97GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
98GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
99BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
100NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
101GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
102NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
103NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
104GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
105AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
106FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
107ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirols.t.
108SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
109FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
110SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
111GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
112FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ains.t.
113FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
114SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
115FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
116GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
117FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
118AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
119FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
120NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
121NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
122POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
123JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyos.t.
124JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
125ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
126SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
127JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimanos.t.
128MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
129FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
130GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
131BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
132USACorey Davis (USA)Skylines.t.
133NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
134ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
135FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
136JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
137FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
138USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolos.t.
139FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
140ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardinis.t.
141SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
142JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
143IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
144BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
145USAEric Voigt (USA)s.t.
146ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:47
147KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
148KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
149KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
150FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
151FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
152ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
153GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
154FRAFabien Canal (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
155FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U2:08
156FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U2:08
157FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
158USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolos.t.
159AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirols.t.
160USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
161KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
162GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development10:27

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Vesoul - La Planche des Belles Filles - 143,1 km - 2nd August 2019Mountain


1GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col3:31:02
2AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:03
3NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:15
4SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:20
5HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:21
6NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:24
7SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:24
8NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:24
9SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:24
10GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:38
11BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:38
12CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:38
13CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:38
14DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:38
15GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:46
16AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:48
17CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:59
18BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:03
19POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development1:05
20BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:05
21NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:05
22AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol1:07
23LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:09
24JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone1:09
25SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:09
26BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:09
27FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:26
28KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:31
29USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:39
30CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author1:42
31BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:42
32SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:50
33CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:50
34FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com1:50
35ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:54
36NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:58
37JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyo2:11
38AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col2:14
39FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence2:16
40SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:20
41POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development2:22
42MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirol2:27
43SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:33
44FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:37
45FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:37
46FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais2:52
47NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:52
48SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:57
49LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling3:01
50FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U3:08
51FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:10
52KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City3:14
53FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:17
54JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)AVC Aix-en-Provence3:17
55SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:23
56JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen3:26
57NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:33
58FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:33
59FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:33
60POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development3:37
61KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City3:44
62FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:46
63FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U3:52
64FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com4:04
65GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann4:11
66POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling4:22
67POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development4:22
68FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain4:22
69GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col4:22
70GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:45
71AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol4:55
72NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development5:08
73GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de5:17
74GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann5:17
75GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik5:17
76GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:17
77JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen5:23
78BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus5:50
79ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol6:03
80ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:03
81ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:03
82USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolo6:03
83FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:03
84ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini6:14
85USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:22
86MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:22
87AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic6:25
88USAEric Voigt (USA)6:25
89CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author6:37
90AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol6:37
91GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col6:43
92POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development6:52
93AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol7:07
94SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus7:20
95FRAFabien Canal (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs7:21
96FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com7:34
97JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:38
98ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic7:48
99GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann7:53
100GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic7:53
101GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic7:53
102FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U8:01
103ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental8:11
104DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez8:11
105FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental8:11
106NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi8:11
107KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City8:20
108NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez8:29
109KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City8:36
110NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col8:47
111CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author9:01
112BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus9:05
113BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:40
114SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)9:40
115ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy10:22
116GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental10:22
117ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka10:22
118NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development10:22
119GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi10:22
120ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka10:22
121ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior10:22
122IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col10:22
123GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development10:25
124USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo10:25
125AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy10:25
126FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental11:24
127FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence11:29
128DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez11:32
129FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com11:34
130FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com11:34
131FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U11:38
132GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany11:44
133GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development12:09
134NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development12:09
135SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus12:09
136GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona12:09
137FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9312:09
138GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann12:09
139BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen12:16
140KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City12:16
141FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9312:16
142JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano12:30
143FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:10
144NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi14:09
145NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi14:09
146NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez14:09
147DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez14:16
148ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental14:26
149SWIThéry Schir (SWI)14:37
150USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolo14:59
151USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo14:59
152GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmann15:28
153FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com15:44
154USACorey Davis (USA)Skyline18:44
155GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling20:59
156FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U21:21
157SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior21:46
158BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus24:08
159FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
160FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U
161NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus
162GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé - Station du Lac Blanc - 161,3 km - 3rd August 2019Medium mountain


1CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author4:38:24
2GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:12
3BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:17
4SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:17
5GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:25
6DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:28
7SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:28
8BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:28
9CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:28
10NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:32
11HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:35
12CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:36
13GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:36
14NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:36
15AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:36
16FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:36
17FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:36
18FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:36
19NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:42
20POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:47
21AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol1:14
22GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:25
23SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:25
24BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:35
25BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:37
26ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:44
27GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:49
28SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:07
29KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City2:18
30NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:18
31CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author2:21
32FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:27
33SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:30
34FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:39
35POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development3:05
36ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior3:09
37JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen3:09
38AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol3:17
39DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:46
40FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:46
41FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain3:46
42SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus4:08
43AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development4:11
44CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author4:14
45SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy4:23
46FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:23
47CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling4:34
48POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development4:34
49USAEric Voigt (USA)4:43
50ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka4:56
51NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi5:30
52JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyo5:30
53BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:40
54GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann6:06
55USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:06
56NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi6:06
57POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development6:18
58LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling6:18
59GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:23
60NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development6:47
61AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:27
62FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie7:27
63POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling7:44
64AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol7:48
65BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus7:52
66FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com10:03
67FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais10:19
68SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:19
69NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy10:19
70NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez10:19
71ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic10:23
72ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol11:14
73BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:14
74SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)11:14
75NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi11:14
76ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini11:14
77SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence11:14
78GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic11:33
79JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)AVC Aix-en-Provence11:40
80USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolo11:42
81FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs12:26
82GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus13:45
83SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior13:45
84GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development13:45
85USACorey Davis (USA)Skyline13:45
86GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann13:45
87SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:45
88JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone14:48
89KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City14:53
90USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo15:04
91AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col15:54
92LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling16:23
93GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col16:28
94POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development16:34
95GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic17:18
96FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U20:02
97FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U20:02
98GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann24:12
99AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol24:50
100ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:50
101NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col24:50
102FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com24:50
103GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental24:50
104FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs24:50
105KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City24:50
106FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com24:50
107FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U24:50
108FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence25:18
109JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen26:25
110ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka27:37
111ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy27:37
112FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com27:49
113MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirol29:53
114USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation29:53
115GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann34:59
116GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany34:59
117NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi34:59
118SWIThéry Schir (SWI)34:59
119NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi34:59
120USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo34:59
121CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author34:59
122GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona34:59
123DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez34:59
124FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence34:59
125NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development34:59
126USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolo34:59
127KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City34:59
128NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development34:59
129KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City34:59
130BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen34:59
131FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation34:59
132FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U34:59
133BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs34:59
134FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9334:59
135JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano34:59
136FRAFabien Canal (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs36:40
137NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez36:40
138FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com37:10
138DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
138JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
138AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
142FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental
143GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development
144FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
145GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi
146ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental
147FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U
148GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmann
149ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental
150GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling
151MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka
152IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col
153SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
154ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
155GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col
156KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City
157FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
158BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Ottmarsheim - Dannemarie - 158,6 km - 4th August 2019Sprint


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen3:10:28
2CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
3GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
4ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
5AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirols.t.
6FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolaiss.t.
7SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
8ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
9NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
10FRAFabien Canal (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
11POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
12SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
13JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
14GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
15ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirols.t.
16POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
17USACorey Davis (USA)Skylines.t.
18NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
19USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolos.t.
20BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
22NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
23FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
24HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
25DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
26NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
27GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
28GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
29USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
30ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
31BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
32LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
33KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
34AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirols.t.
35FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
36MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Tirols.t.
37AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
38DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
39USAEric Voigt (USA)s.t.
40NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
41NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
42AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
43POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
44BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
45GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
46CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
47GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
48POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
49KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
50FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
51LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
52ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
53CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
54SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
55BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
56NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
57POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
58ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
59CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
60GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
61SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
62BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
63SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
64FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
65GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
66NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
67CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
68FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
69SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
70POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
71NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
72FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
73JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
74NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
75AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
76ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
77SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
78CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
79NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
80FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
81FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
82JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyos.t.
83KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
84AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
85CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
86FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
87GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
88NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
89FRARémi Aubert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
90SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
91SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
92FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
93FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
94USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
95USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
96SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
97KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
98ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
99BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
100FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
101NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
102AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol0:41
103GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:41
104GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:41
105KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City1:00
106NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:08
107GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:08
108DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:48
109FRARobin Meyer (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:57
110FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain1:57
111JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:57
112GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann1:57
113SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:57
114ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini1:57
115NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development1:57
116FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U1:57
117FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com1:57
118NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:57
119USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo1:57
120FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:57
121JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone1:57
122GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development1:57
123AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development1:57
124BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:57
125GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:47
126FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U3:07
127USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolo5:22
128FRAJulien Souton (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
129FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
130FRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
131GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental
132JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano
133SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
134GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann
135FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
136SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
137BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
138GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved