All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour d'Alsace - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour d'Alsace - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Tour d'Alsace 2022

FranceFrance - 27 July 2022 - 31 July 2022


General classification - 31 July 2022


1GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental15:01:52
2BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:14
3SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg0:27
4NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:03
5LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
6FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:06
7FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:08
8NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:10
9AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:11
10AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:12
11BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling2:19
12FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:33
13SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg2:34
14FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence2:37
15NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:42
16FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:49
17SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:04
18BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)3:06
19FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique3:14
20SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:24
21FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)3:35
22AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlberg3:38
23GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:39
24BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:41
25CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3:56
26GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTM4:13
27GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
28DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team4:21
29FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard4:35
30GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm4:36
31CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper5:10
32NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team5:39
33CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academy6:02
34CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Elkov - Kasper6:07
35CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTM7:05
36RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:29
37SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma7:39
38BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)8:10
39FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique9:22
40GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg9:27
41LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling12:14
42FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project13:16
43SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma13:53
44AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTM14:15
45GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM14:20
46NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team14:37
47USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Team14:47
48DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team14:57
49FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard15:02
50AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
51GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benotti15:06
52MONAlexandre Vinokurov (MON)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team15:11
53CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kasper15:15
54FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)15:19
55GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental15:35
56AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)Team Bridgelane15:50
57BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)16:18
58GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:25
59NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team17:27
60SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy17:49
61FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)18:57
62KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team19:24
63FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence19:33
64IRLDean Harvey (IRL)19:39
65AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racing20:05
66ITALorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)20:17
67FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)Leopard Pro Cycling20:45
68FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)20:53
69BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)20:54
70COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma21:31
71FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)21:55
72FRABrieuc Rolland (FRA)22:16
73FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg22:28
74GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus23:21
75AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelane23:28
76GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racing23:41
77JPNYuuhi Todome (JPN)23:47
78CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project23:48
79NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm24:07
80NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team24:21
81CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project25:01
82FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9325:09
83AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane26:03
84FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence26:16
85SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg27:02
86FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9327:18
87GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose27:25
88BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs27:31
89USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon27:32
90GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose28:40
91FRARobin Meyer (FRA)28:48
92GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academy29:04
93USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racing29:16
94GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling29:17
95POLAdam Kus (POL)29:29
96NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm29:33
97NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Team29:45
98FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy29:50
99NEDRyan Kamp (NED)30:12
100LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling31:03
101ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team31:27
102FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique31:37
103BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs32:01
104BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon32:24
105JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team32:54
106FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)33:04
107NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team33:15
108FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9335:40
109FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)35:48
110FRADamian Wild (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence37:14
111DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon37:44
112JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team37:51
113AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
114GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon38:01
115FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)38:36
116SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
117BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs38:37
118NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental38:57
119FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)39:31
120GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus39:41
121AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsm40:18
122FRANoé Castille (FRA)40:45
123ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)42:49
124SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)43:21
125GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental48:08
126GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon48:56
127FRAFlorian Carpentier (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project49:29
128KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team51:36
129FRASimon Baran (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard51:41
130HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)54:46
131CANCameron Mason (CAN)Trinity Racing1:00:20
132LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team1:02:23
133NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)Development Team Dsm1:07:45

Stage 1 - Sausheim - Sausheim - 4,3 km - 27 July 2022Team Time Trial

Image Agence Groupe Larger Communication. Source : Site officiel du Tour Alsace.


1BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs (Ramses Debruyne, Gianluca Pollefliet, Alec Segaert)05:01
2FRA Groupama - FDJ Continental (Romain Grégoire, Laurence Pithie, Samuel Watson)+ 00
3FRA Cross Team Legendre (Timon Rüegg, Mickaël Crispin, Gilles Mottiez)+ 03
4BEL Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal (Eli Iserbyt, Laurens Sweeck, Michael Vanthourenhout)+ 05
5SWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team (Robin Froidevaux, Petr Kelemen, Yannis Voisard)+ 05
6GBR Trinity Racing (Thomas Gloag, Luke Lamperti, Sam Culverwell)+ 06

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Rust (Europa Park) - Scherwiller - 156,9 km - 28 July 2022Medium mountain

Image Agence Groupe Larger Communication. Source : Site officiel du Tour Alsace.


1SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg3:53:18
2BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
4NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:04
6NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:03
7AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Team Bridgelane1:05
8CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:44
9CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
10AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
11BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
12FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
13GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
14BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
16FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
17BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
18CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
19DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
20FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
21IRLDean Harvey (IRL)s.t.
22CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
23AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
24DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
25CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
26BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
27FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
28FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
29FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
30FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
31FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
32LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
33NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
34SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
35GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
36AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
37GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
38GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
39NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
40FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
41FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
42SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:10
44RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:10
45FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)8:18
46ITALorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)s.t.
47AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
48FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental8:22
49FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project9:09
50FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
51CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
52GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
53AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)Team Bridgelane9:11
54SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
55FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
56MONAlexandre Vinokurov (MON)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team10:05
57CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project10:07
58CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
59USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Team10:10
60FRAThéo Thomas (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
61FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
62SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
63GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
64KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
65FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
66NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
67GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
68AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
69AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
70GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
71AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
72GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
73GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
74FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
75FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
76BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
77GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
78NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
79BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)s.t.
80NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
81LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
82COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
83SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
84FRARobin Meyer (FRA)s.t.
85BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
86JPNYuuhi Todome (JPN)s.t.
87FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
88USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
89ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
90SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
91NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
92FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
93CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
94JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
95SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
96FRABrieuc Rolland (FRA)s.t.
97BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
98FRADamian Wild (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
99GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
100NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
101POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
102JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
103FRASimon Baran (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
104BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
105GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
106NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
107SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
108FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
109KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
110NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
111LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
112NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
113GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
114GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
115USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
116NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
117FRAFlorian Carpentier (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
118GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
119HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
120FRANicolas Rousset-Favier (FRA)s.t.
121BELVincent Van Hemelen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
122FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
123CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
124AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
125FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
126FRANoé Castille (FRA)s.t.
127FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
128DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
129BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
130ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
131GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
132AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
133CANCameron Mason (CAN)Trinity Racings.t.
134GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
135FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
136FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
137IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
138CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
139AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsms.t.
140CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
141FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
142NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
143LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
144FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)s.t.
OTLNEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team-
OTLSPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
OTLPOLSzymon Tracz (POL)EF Education - Nippo Development Team-
148CANJérémie Belle dit La Grenade (CAN)AVC Aix-en-Provence
149FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
150NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm
151SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
152NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
153SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team
154FRADylan Guinet (FRA)Evopro Racing

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Vesoul - La Planche des Belles Filles - 144,1 km - 29 July 2022Mountain

Image Agence Groupe Larger Communication. Source : Site officiel du Tour Alsace.


1GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:36:58
2FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:19
3BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:24
4AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:26
5BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:34
6FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:38
7SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg0:39
8FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:42
9GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:46
10SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:48
11FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
12NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:52
13NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:57
14SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:09
15NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:10
16CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTM1:16
17FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:18
18BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)1:19
19FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)1:21
20AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlberg1:23
21LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:27
22GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm1:32
23AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane1:34
24SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:38
25LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:42
26DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:44
27GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTM1:55
28SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
29NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:59
30CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project2:01
31BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:04
32RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:06
33FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:08
34FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard2:24
35FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:30
36GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM2:35
37GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racing2:53
38SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
39AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane3:10
40GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:12
41CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:23
42FRABrieuc Rolland (FRA)3:39
43AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)Trinity Racing3:51
44FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project4:01
45CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
46GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
47CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Elkov - Kasper4:04
48FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:29
49MONAlexandre Vinokurov (MON)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team4:42
50FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)4:52
51BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
52SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma4:56
53NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team5:03
54CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kasper5:22
55AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTM5:25
56FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)Leopard Pro Cycling5:36
57NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team5:39
58USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
59GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:45
60GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
61AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)Team Bridgelane5:49
62FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard5:53
63FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence5:54
64BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)5:56
65NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team6:02
66SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)6:07
67AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Team Bridgelane6:49
68SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:21
69GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg7:28
70FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:30
71GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose7:59
72JPNYuuhi Todome (JPN)8:07
73COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma8:11
74AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racing8:23
75NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Team8:27
76FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)8:34
77KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team8:36
78FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence8:48
79BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)9:07
80CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project9:32
81USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon9:39
82POLAdam Kus (POL)9:42
83IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard9:51
84GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
85GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling9:52
86FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:54
87FRADamian Wild (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence10:02
88USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racing10:09
89NEDRyan Kamp (NED)10:42
90FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)s.t.
91FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
92FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
93FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique10:49
94FRANoé Castille (FRA)s.t.
95ITALorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)11:14
96IRLDean Harvey (IRL)11:30
97LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling11:43
98AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
99JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
100FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg11:53
101FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)11:56
102FRAFlorian Carpentier (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project12:17
103FRARobin Meyer (FRA)12:38
104BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
105AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelane12:42
106FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental12:46
107FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)12:49
108BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:58
109GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental13:09
110GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
111GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon13:34
112BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon13:35
113DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon13:37
114GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
115DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team13:38
116BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
117FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
118NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
119NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
120CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
121FRAThéo Thomas (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
122FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)13:56
123NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental13:58
124NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
125CANCameron Mason (CAN)Trinity Racing14:03
126KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team14:13
127AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsm14:19
128ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)14:30
129ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
130FRASimon Baran (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard14:35
131GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose15:57
132GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon17:07
133HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)17:29
134SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
135SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
136JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team17:33
137LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team18:58
138NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)Development Team Dsm22:44
139FRANicolas Rousset-Favier (FRA)28:45
140BELVincent Van Hemelen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
141CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
142CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
143CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
144CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Kembs - Altkirch - 169,5 km - 30 July 2022Mountain

Image Agence Groupe Larger Communication. Source : Site officiel du Tour Alsace.


1LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling3:52:38
2FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
4SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
5BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
7DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
8AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
9FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:10
10BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:05
11GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
12NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:07
13GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
14NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
15CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
17BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
18NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
19LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
20AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
21FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
22MONAlexandre Vinokurov (MON)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
23USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
24FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
25BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
26SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
27CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
28KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
29FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
30GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
31FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
32BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
33FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
34FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
35BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
36SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
37DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
38IRLDean Harvey (IRL)s.t.
39BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
40NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
41FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)1:17
42ITALorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)1:18
43GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
44JPNYuuhi Todome (JPN)1:20
45SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
46NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
47GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:23
48CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academy1:24
49GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
50CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
52FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)1:26
53SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
54NEDRyan Kamp (NED)1:28
55BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:30
56FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:32
57GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTM1:34
58AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
59AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
60AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
61FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
62DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
63POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
64FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
65SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
66FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
67CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
68AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
69AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
70NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
71GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
72SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
73FRADamian Wild (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
74AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
75FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
76GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
77CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
78GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:41
79RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
80GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
81ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team1:47
82AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsm1:49
83FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:54
84FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
85GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm1:57
86AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM2:05
87GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
88FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
89FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
90BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)2:14
91FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
92FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
93NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:17
94FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:19
95FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
96COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma2:20
97FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)2:27
98BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
99GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:32
100NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:34
101NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team2:58
102FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)3:14
103FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
104FRABrieuc Rolland (FRA)s.t.
105JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team3:17
106GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:37
107GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
108USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
109AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane3:58
110CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTM5:07
111FRANoé Castille (FRA)5:12
112GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:02
113SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
114FRARobin Meyer (FRA)6:05
115JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team6:07
116LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling6:09
117GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:30
118NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:04

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Mulhouse - Berrwiller - 158,2 km - 31 July 2022Sprint

Image Agence Groupe Larger Communication. Source : Site officiel du Tour Alsace.


1GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:32:43
2BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
4BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
5NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
6FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
7SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
8FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
9FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
10GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
11NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
12FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
13CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
14BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
15NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
16USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
17FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
18JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
19AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
20BELLennert Van Eetvelt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
22SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
23LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
24AUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
25BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
26CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
27NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
29SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
30GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
31FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
32GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
33BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
34BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
35AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
36FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
37CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
38FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
39CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
40FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
41NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
42KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
43SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
44NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
45JPNYusuke Kadota (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
46LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
47SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
48NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
49FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
50FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
51ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
52GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
53FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
54CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
55FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
56GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
57GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
58FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
59FRAFlorian Carpentier (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
60SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
61MONAlexandre Vinokurov (MON)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
62AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
63FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
64HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
65GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
66GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
67AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
68CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:14
69SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
70BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
71DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
72CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
73LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
74FRASimon Baran (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
75FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
76FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
77AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
78FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg0:23
79KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
80POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
81GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
82FRAClément Delcros (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
83GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
84NEDRyan Kamp (NED)s.t.
85SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
86ITALorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)0:28
87AUTMarco Schrettl (AUT)Trinity Racing0:29
88JPNYuuhi Todome (JPN)0:32
89GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
90GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
91BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)s.t.
92BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)s.t.
93FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
94AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM0:37
95FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
96FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
97GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
98SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
99FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
100DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team0:41
101NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
102FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
103GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
104DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
105USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
106FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
107GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:44
108RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
109NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
110LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team0:47
111AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsms.t.
112FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)s.t.
113FRARobin Meyer (FRA)0:50
114AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
115BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:00
116GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
117AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
118GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose1:04
119NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:17
120ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team1:28
121FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)1:34
122COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
123SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)1:44
124GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:50
125NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Team2:01
126NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)Development Team Dsm2:36
127FRALouis Richard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique3:42
128FRABrieuc Rolland (FRA)3:44
129CANCameron Mason (CAN)Trinity Racing3:47
130FRANoé Castille (FRA)6:23
131IRLDean Harvey (IRL)6:25
132GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental6:36
133FRADamian Wild (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence7:53

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved