All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 13 - Lanzhou - Lanzhou - 108 km - 4 August 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Teams

Stage

1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. George2:08:17
2GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
3AUSCameron Scott (AUS)Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coasts.t.
4ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
5ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
6BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
8SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
9NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
10TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
11AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
12CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
13SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
14SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
15ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
16CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
17CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
18CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
19FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
20KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
21CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
22UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
23GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
24JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
25LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
26GBRJacob Tipper (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
27FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
28KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
29SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
30AUSToby Orchard (AUS)Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coasts.t.
31PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
32COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
33LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
35COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
36SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
37GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
38IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)s.t.
39COLIvan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL)s.t.
40RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
41AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
42SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
43SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
44UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
45VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)s.t.
46ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
47USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
48NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
49COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)s.t.
50NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
51BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
52GBRLeon Mazzone (GBR)Holdsworth Pro Racings.t.
53RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
54ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
55KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
56ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
57KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
58SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
59KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
60KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
61JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
62COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
63POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
64UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)s.t.
65BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
66VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
67BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
69ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
70ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
71COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)s.t.
72GBRJames Mitri (GBR)s.t.
73COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
74NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
75GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
76CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
77GBRBen Hetherington (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
78AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
79SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
80BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
81MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
82VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
83TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
84CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
85CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
86NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
87FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Memil Ccns.t.
88FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
89CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:13
90COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)0:13
91BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
92COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:13
93JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:13
94AUSMichael Potter (AUS)Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:18
95AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:18
96JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:18
97RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
98KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
99GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:18
100SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:18
101TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:18
102KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid0:18
103NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Interpro - Stradelli0:31
104CHNBo Li (CHN)Gansu Bank0:31
105BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:36
106ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradelli0:47
107COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:48
108AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbane0:48
109AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:48
110GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:48
111TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:52
112CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:57
113CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:57
114JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:59
115NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town1:00
116UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)1:00
117UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Lviv1:00
118IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Holdsworth Pro Racing1:00
119GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn1:43
120CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
121UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)2:13
122GBRMatthew Downie (GBR)3:27
123SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil3:27
124KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:27
DNSAUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-

General

Points

Mountain

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved