All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 11 March 1985
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 3 Defeats
Wuhan Open from 9 October to 15 October 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Jamie Jones | 5-4 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 22 October to 29 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Ken Doherty | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Judd Trump | 4-2 | |
Welsh Open from 12 February to 18 February 2024 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Tom Ford | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 8 Defeats
Championship League Snooker from 28 June to 29 July 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 26 | defeated by | Tom Ford | 2-2 | |
Group 26 | defeated by | Chris Wakelin | 3-1 | |
Group 26 | defeat | Anton Kazakov | 3-1 | |
European Masters from 16 August to 21 August 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Stuart Bingham | 5-1 | |
British Open from 26 September to 2 October 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Jianbo Zhao | 4-1 | |
English Open from 12 December to 18 December 2022 | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Sanderson Lam | 4-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Junhui Ding | 4-0 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 25 January to 28 January 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Alfie Burden | 73-0 | |
WST Classic from 16 March to 22 March 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Noppon Saengkham | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 3 April to 12 April 2023 | ||||
Second Round | defeat | Dylan Emery | 10-9 | |
Third Round | defeated by | Ricky Walden | 10-6 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 8 Defeats
Championship League Invitational from 13 September to 30 October 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round - Group 32 | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 3-1 | |
First Round - Group 32 | defeat | Saqib Nasir | 3-0 | |
First Round - Group 32 | defeated by | Mark Joyce | 2-2 | |
British Open from 16 August to 22 August 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Michael White | 3-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Duane Jones | 3-0 | |
UK Championship from 23 November to 5 December 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Gary Wilson | 6-2 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 January to 23 January 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeat | John Astley | 71-14 | |
Second Round | defeat | Shaun Murphy | 55-31 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Mitchell Mann | 36-17 | |
European Masters from 21 February to 27 February 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Tom Ford | 5-3 | |
Gibraltar Open from 24 March to 31 March 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Tom Ford | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 4 April to 13 April 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Marco Fu | 6-5 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Elliot Slessor | 6-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 14 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 12 Victories / 11 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 12 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 14 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 16 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 7 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Peter Lines | 4-2 | |
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stephen Lee | 4-0 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Sam Baird | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Stephen Craigie | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jamie Jones | 4-1 | |
Killarney from 20 October to 23 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | John Higgins | 4-1 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Andrew Pagett | 4-0 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Anthony Hamilton | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Rory McLeod | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | David Gray | 4-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Gerard Greene | 4-1 |