All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - 7 November 2020 - 15 November 2020 - Indoor
15th Nov - 15h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Elise Mertens | 7-5 6-2 |
14th Nov - 14h40 | Elise Mertens | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
14th Nov - 17h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
13th Nov - 14h40 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-1 |
13th Nov - 16h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-1 |
13th Nov - 17h30 | Elise Mertens | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-1 |
13th Nov - 19h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Océane Dodin | 6-3 3-3 ab. |
11th Nov - 12h05 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Jana Fett | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
11th Nov - 14h35 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Greet Minnen | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
11th Nov - 20h15 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 6-1 |
12th Nov - 14h35 | Océane Dodin | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Nov - 14h40 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Camila Giorgi | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
12th Nov - 17h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
12th Nov - 19h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-0 6-3 |
12th Nov - 20h55 | Elise Mertens | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
9th Nov - 12h40 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Katarina Zavatska | 6-4 7-5 |
9th Nov - 14h45 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-1 |
9th Nov - 16h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Nov - 18h00 | Greet Minnen | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 6-3 |
10th Nov - 12h05 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Nov - 13h10 | Camila Giorgi | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
10th Nov - 13h30 | Jana Fett | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 3-1 ab. |
10th Nov - 14h50 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Harmony Tan | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
10th Nov - 16h05 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Julia Grabher | 3-2 ab. |
10th Nov - 17h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Nov - 17h25 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Marta Kostyuk | 6-4 6-2 |
10th Nov - 19h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Nov - 12h10 | Océane Dodin | def. | Jil Belen Teichmann | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
11th Nov - 14h40 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Nov - 16h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Barbara Haas | 6-0 6-0 |
11th Nov - 17h50 | Elise Mertens | def. | Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Nov - 10h10 | Jana Fett | def. | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
8th Nov - 10h10 | Océane Dodin | def. | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | 6-2 7-5 |
8th Nov - 11h55 | Harmony Tan | def. | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 4-1 ab. |
8th Nov - 12h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Katarina Zavatska | 6-0 4-0 ab. |
8th Nov - 14h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
8th Nov - 14h20 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Sabine Lisicki | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
7th Nov - 10h05 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | def. | Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7 7-5 2-0 ab. |
7th Nov - 10h05 | Océane Dodin | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-0 6-0 |
7th Nov - 11h25 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Katharina Gerlach | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
7th Nov - 12h45 | Jana Fett | def. | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 6-3 |
7th Nov - 14h15 | Katarina Zavatska | def. | Ana Konjuh | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
7th Nov - 14h30 | Harmony Tan | def. | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2 6-2 |
7th Nov - 16h15 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
7th Nov - 17h10 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | def. | Mira Antonitsch | 6-2 6-4 |
7th Nov - 18h15 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
7th Nov - 19h00 | Sabine Lisicki | def. | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5 6-3 |
7th Nov - 20h40 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | def. | Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
7th Nov - 20h45 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Veronika Bokor | 6-3 6-1 |