All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de France - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de France - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Tour de France 2017

FranceFrance - 1st July 2017 - 23th July 2017


General classification - 23th July 2017


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team86:20:55
2COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:54
3FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:20
4SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:21
5ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana3:05
6IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors4:42
7GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott6:14
8RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates8:20
9SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo8:49
10FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb9:25
11ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team14:48
12COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar15:28
13FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale24:38
14SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:28
15GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe33:21
16FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept36:46
17NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo37:43
18COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar37:47
19BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data39:36
20BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal42:04
21FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal42:39
22BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale50:04
23FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert53:52
24CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott59:58
25FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie1:04:22
26FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:12:51
27SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis1:15:26
28COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:16:32
29FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:18:45
30SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:21:16
31CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin1:25:25
32FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team1:32:02
33IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team1:32:35
34BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:34:02
35FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie1:35:16
36FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:35:55
37LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale1:38:33
38SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:44:41
39ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:45:23
40NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:48:11
41COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates1:50:31
42FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:57:29
43USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:57:52
44KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:59:09
45SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:00:38
46COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo2:01:30
47RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott2:01:59
48FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:03:24
49USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac2:03:27
50CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates2:04:53
51BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:05:36
52SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo2:06:30
53ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors2:06:57
54FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac2:11:54
55FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:13:23
56SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:15:28
57POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:17:48
58BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team2:19:14
59BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott2:22:26
60SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar2:22:44
61DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana2:25:36
62COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott2:27:34
63BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:28:02
64GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb2:28:57
65ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:31:05
66FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie2:33:24
67NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb2:34:56
68FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:35:33
69AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb2:36:36
70NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:38:33
71KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana2:39:10
72SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team2:41:54
73ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida2:42:15
74PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin2:43:36
75NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin2:44:01
76FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis2:45:11
77NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac2:47:11
78NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data2:48:12
79SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team2:49:17
80POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:53:42
81SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team2:53:51
82GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:54:14
83GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates2:54:48
84GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb2:54:54
85FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:55:13
86AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac2:55:27
87CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar2:56:43
88AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott2:56:57
89FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie2:57:05
90ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac2:57:56
91FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:58:51
92SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar3:00:21
93KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana3:04:11
94AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe3:05:13
95GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:05:52
96ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:05:53
97SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:06:05
98SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott3:06:55
99ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team3:07:25
100BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:09:38
101GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:10:18
102CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors3:12:12
103FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:13:10
104ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar3:13:44
105NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors3:15:13
106FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie3:15:40
107ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data3:16:28
108GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar3:17:53
109JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida3:18:16
110FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20:50
111ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:20:59
112BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:21:15
113AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:22:31
114NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac3:23:00
115KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana3:24:42
116POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:26:58
117FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis3:29:21
118RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data3:30:54
119SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida3:32:06
120UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana3:32:14
121GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo3:35:14
122ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:36:22
123DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:37:04
124NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:39:24
125FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:39:45
126FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie3:41:34
127NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates3:41:52
128FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:43:45
129NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb3:43:52
130NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin3:45:40
131GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:45:57
132BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:46:36
133FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis3:46:47
134FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie3:47:08
135SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo3:47:10
136BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:47:20
137ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:51:18
138FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:51:29
139BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:52:54
140FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie3:53:08
141GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data3:53:10
142NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb3:53:38
143SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:55:29
144GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:55:31
145GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:55:48
146AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo3:59:06
147BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:59:48
148NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb4:01:54
149GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:02:54
150SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin4:03:45
151AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott4:05:17
152ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux4:06:15
153AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data4:10:18
154ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors4:10:25
155AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin4:13:50
156NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:16:02
157NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb4:16:21
158FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:17:21
159USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac4:18:15
160SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:18:41
161FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis4:19:17
162RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data4:20:16
163BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis4:25:01
164GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:25:12
165GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:26:43
166NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:32:21
167GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:35:52

Points classification - 23th July 2017


1AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb370
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal234
3NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data220
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin174
5ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida168
6BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal149
7NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo144
8GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team133
9COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac106
10IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors106
11FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb100
12FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal96
13FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis96
14FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale94
15FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie88
16ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana87
17BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale83
18GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo79
19GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates70
20FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie65
21BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team63
22SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team62
23GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott61
24NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo57
25BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal57
26FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept56
27BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert54
28POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe52
29SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo52
30SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo52
31GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb52
32GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe52
33BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott51
34IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team50
35COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar48
36RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates44
37POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team42
38CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors42
39NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors42
40GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin38
41ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates38
42NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert37
43COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates36
44SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team36
45FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept34
46ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar34
47FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept34
48FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert33
49GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb32
50GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin32
51RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott30
52BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert30
53FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie29
54ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux29
55NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac28
56FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27
57FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie26
58ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team26
59ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates25
60ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors25
61FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie23
62SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis23
63FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert22
64SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida22
65FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis22
66USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac21
67FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie21
68BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
69SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team20
70BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal20
71BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data20
72AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin19
73USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac19
74NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb18
75NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates17
76FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis17
77SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott17
78COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar17
79AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe17
80ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac17
81CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott17
82SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar16
83FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie15
84FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15
85FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie15
86GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe15
87FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15
88FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis15
89BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team15
90SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team14
91SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin13
92DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana13
93GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin13
94AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal13
95AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott11
96NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb11
97COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott10
98ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team10
99NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo10
100SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team10
101AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo10
102BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors10
103GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team10
104KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana9
105GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data9
106FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8
107ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
108NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin7
109NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
110SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar6
111SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida6
112RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data6
113UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana6
114FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux6
115NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb6
116NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb6
117COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo6
118GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar6
119SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale5
120DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal5
121FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5
122FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team4
123RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data4
124ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors4
125FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3
126BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale3
127FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
128GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3
129COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team3
130GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2
131ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data2
132GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo2
133SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar1

Mountains classification - 23th July 2017


1FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb169
2SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo80
3BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal64
4COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates55
5GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team51
6FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale47
7SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team45
8NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo37
9SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo36
10BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data32
11IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors29
12FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale28
13COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac26
14FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal23
15ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana22
16AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb21
17GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data20
18SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis19
19SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team16
20BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal15
21FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14
22FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie11
23KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana11
24FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11
25ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team10
26FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie10
27BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale10
28POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team10
29COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar8
30ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team8
31RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates8
32FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis7
33FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
34COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo6
35ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4
36IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team4
37NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac4
38USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac3
39FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
40FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2
41FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie2
42USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac2
43GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2
44ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida2
45FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2
46RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott2
47SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2
48NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo2
49FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
50BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
51BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
52FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac1
53COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar1
54BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team1
55GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott1
56FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
57GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb1
58FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1
59FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie1
60CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin1
61USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1
62SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar1

Young Riders Classification - 23th July 2017


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott86:27:09
2RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates2:06
3BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal35:50
4FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert47:38
5FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie1:29:02

Team classification - 23th July 2017


1GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team259:21:06
2FRA AG2R - La Mondiale7:14
3USA Trek - Segafredo1:44:46
4USA BMC Racing Team1:49:49
5AUS Orica - Scott1:52:21
6SPA Movistar1:55:52
7USA Cannondale - Drapac2:15:25
8FRA Fortuneo - Oscaro2:18:18
9BEL Lotto - Soudal2:28:18
10KAZ Astana2:28:39
11UAE UAE Team Emirates2:42:43
12GER Sunweb3:23:38
13FRA Direct Energie3:32:35
14BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:54:30
15BEL Quick Step Floors4:02:19
16FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:06:05
17NED Lotto NL - Jumbo4:49:48
18GER Bora - Hansgrohe5:22:07
19SWI Katusha - Alpecin5:29:11
20BRN Bahrain - Merida5:49:48
21RSA Dimension Data5:51:41
22FRA La Française des Jeux6:41:25

Stage 1 - Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf - 14 km - 1st July 2017Time Trial


1GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:04
2SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:05
3BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:07
4GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:08
5ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:10
6GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:12
7NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:15
8POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:15
9GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors0:16
10NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:16
11GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:16
12USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:17
13UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:17
14RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:19
15SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:20
16AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:20
17FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
18SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:25
19CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:27
20KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:29
21BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:30
22NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:31
23ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:32
24BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:32
25POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:33
26NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:34
27NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:36
28SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:36
29GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:37
30ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:37
31CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:39
32ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:39
33GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
34GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:40
35SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:40
36GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:41
37NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:41
38GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:41
39BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:42
40SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:42
41AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:43
42ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:43
43SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:44
44NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:44
45GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:45
46LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:46
47GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:46
48ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:47
49AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:47
50SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:48
51FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:48
52COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:48
53COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:48
54POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:49
55USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:49
56NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:49
57IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:49
58GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:49
59FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:49
60FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:50
61FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:50
62NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb0:51
63FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:51
64ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:52
65SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:52
66ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:52
67FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:53
68SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:54
69COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:54
70DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:54
71NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:54
72KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:54
73DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:55
74ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana0:55
75GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data0:56
76ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:56
77GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:56
78CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:56
79GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:57
80BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:58
81FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:59
82FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:59
83FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:59
84DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:59
85BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:00
86SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team1:00
87FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:00
88AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott1:01
89FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:01
90FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:02
91AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac1:02
92SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo1:02
93NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb1:03
94NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin1:03
95COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac1:03
96BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott1:04
97FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:04
98PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin1:04
99BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
100SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo1:06
101USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:06
102SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:08
103GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates1:08
104SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09
105ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:09
106RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:09
107BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data1:10
108ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida1:10
109AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe1:10
110AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo1:10
111GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:11
112NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates1:11
113RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates1:12
114GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:12
115ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:12
116COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott1:13
117CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida1:13
118NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb1:13
119LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale1:13
120FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis1:14
121ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:14
122IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team1:14
123BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:15
124FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac1:16
125COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:16
126BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:16
127FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:16
128ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:16
129BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:17
130FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:17
131BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:17
132NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:18
133SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:20
134SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:20
135FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:20
136SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:20
137BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:20
138FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:20
139NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:20
140ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:20
141RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data1:20
142SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:20
143ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:21
144ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:23
145FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:23
146FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis1:24
147FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team1:25
148FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:25
149FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie1:27
150FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie1:27
151FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie1:27
152KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana1:28
153FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis1:29
154AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin1:29
155FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:29
156FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:29
157BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:29
158FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie1:32
159POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:32
160BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:36
161SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
162NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:37
163FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:39
164SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:40
165ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:40
166GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:41
167FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:42
168AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data1:42
169FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:43
170KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:43
171NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:43
172GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:43
173FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:45
174FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie1:45
175JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida1:46
176GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data1:46
177FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie1:47
178NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:47
179ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:48
180NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac1:48
181ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data1:50
182GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:50
183AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data1:50
184BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:54
185NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:55
186SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis1:57
187CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates1:57
188AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:59
189NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb2:12
190GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:12
191CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin2:13
192SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:13
193FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis2:23
194COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates2:26
195AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott3:01
196FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal3:03
197SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar
198SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Düsseldorf - Liège - 203,5 km - 2nd July 2017Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors4:37:06
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
5NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
6ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
7GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
8FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
9AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
10SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
11ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
12BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
13GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
14GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
15NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
16ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
17NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
18FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
19NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
20KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:00
21BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
22BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
23JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
24ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
25FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
26AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
27GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
28FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
29FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
30AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
31GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
32POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
33FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
34DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
35GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
36FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
37GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
38FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
39BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
40ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
41ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
42COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:00
43COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
44COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:00
45RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
46AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00
47SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
48ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
49SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:00
50BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
51UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:00
52BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
53GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
54GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
55BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
56FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
57POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
58POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
59CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:00
60ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
61USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
62SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
63BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
64BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
65GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
66ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
67RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:00
68BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
69NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
70ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
71SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
72CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:00
73AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
74NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
75FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
76FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
77FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
78BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
79ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
80NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:00
81BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
82COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
83NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
84ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
85COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
86GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
87FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
88FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
89FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
90NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
91SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
92ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
93BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
94NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:00
95SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
96AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
97SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
98SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
99IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
100DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:00
101NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:00
102LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
103GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
104POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
105NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:00
106CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
107FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:00
108GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:00
109SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
110FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
111GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
112AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
113IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
114SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:00
115GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:00
116FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
117BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:00
118NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
119FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:00
120AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
121SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
122SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
123SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
124SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
125COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
126PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
127NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
128FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
129NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
130FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
131NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
132RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
133FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
134COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates0:00
135FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
136KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
137ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana0:00
138SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
139FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
140ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
141DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:00
142FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
143ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida0:00
144CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida0:00
145CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
146USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
147GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
148FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
149GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
150USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
151FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
152SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
153NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:00
154FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
155AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:00
156GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
157ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
158ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
159SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
160SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:00
161GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
162ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data0:26
163SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:51
164ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:53
165BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:00
166BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:00
167AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:00
168KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana1:00
169NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb1:00
170FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:00
171FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:00
172FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie1:23
173LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux1:31
174FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie1:31
175RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data1:31
176FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:46
177FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal2:49
178NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
179FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:12
180NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac5:47
181SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team5:47
182SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida5:47
183KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana5:47
184FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis9:46
185NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin9:46
186AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin9:46
187GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin9:46
188CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar9:46
189ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:46
190FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:46
191BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis9:49
192FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux9:53
193GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team13:55
194SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin15:26
195NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo15:26
196AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Verviers - Longwy - 202 km - 3rd July 2017Sprint


1SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe5:07:19
2AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
3IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
4BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
5ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
6FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02
7DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:02
8GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02
9GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02
10POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
11COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:02
12FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
13BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
14AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:02
15BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
16FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02
17ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:02
18SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:02
19COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
20COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:02
21FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
22BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:02
23COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:02
24RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:02
25CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:02
26SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02
27NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:02
28GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
29ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:02
30AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:10
31FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
32SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:10
33KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:10
34GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:10
35COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
36BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:10
37SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
38FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:10
39FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:15
40FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:15
41FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:19
42POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:19
43FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
44NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:20
45BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20
46GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:20
47GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:20
48USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:25
49IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:25
50FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:25
51SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:28
52CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:28
53RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:28
54PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:28
55RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:28
56SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:28
57SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:35
58BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:35
59SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:35
60FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:35
61ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:39
62SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:51
63CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:58
64BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58
65GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo1:05
66FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:05
67FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis1:05
68ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:05
69COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo1:05
70ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:05
71DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana1:05
72ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data1:29
73FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie1:37
74BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:37
75AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
76BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:37
77ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:37
78NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:37
79GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:37
80JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida1:37
81ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:37
82NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
83NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac1:49
84GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:49
85NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:49
86SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:49
87CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida1:49
88SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo1:49
89POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:49
90SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:49
91FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie1:49
92UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana1:49
93LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale1:49
94BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott1:49
95SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team1:49
96NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin1:49
97DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:49
98AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott1:49
99FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:49
100FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:49
101NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:49
102ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:49
103GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates1:49
104BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:49
105BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:49
106ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:49
107NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:49
108FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:49
109ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida1:49
110FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:49
111NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb1:49
112NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors2:05
113ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors2:05
114NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:36
115ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors2:52
116ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar2:52
117SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar2:52
118LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux2:52
119SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar2:52
120CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar2:52
121CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates2:52
122AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data2:52
123GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal2:52
124NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates2:52
125FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:52
126GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:52
127NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:52
128GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors2:52
129NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb2:52
130GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:52
131FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:52
132FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie2:52
133FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie2:52
134FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:52
135NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb2:52
136POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:52
137NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb2:52
138ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana2:52
139FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:52
140SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis3:02
141FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:02
142BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis3:02
143SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo3:02
144SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:02
145COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates3:02
146KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana3:02
147FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis3:02
148KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana3:02
149KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana3:07
150FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:07
151NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:07
152AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott3:12
153NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac3:16
154NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:16
155ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:16
156GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:16
157GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:24
158GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:26
159GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:26
160GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:26
161RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data3:26
162SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin3:26
163FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team3:46
164FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:49
165FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis3:49
166GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:53
167GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data3:53
168USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac3:53
169FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac3:53
170ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:58
171GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data3:58
172FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis4:06
173SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida4:14
174FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal4:14
175FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:14
176ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team4:19
177ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux4:26
178ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux4:26
179FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie4:46
180AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data5:28
181AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin5:42
182BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:42
183AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo6:23
184NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:28
185SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida9:28
186NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb11:46
187AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal11:46
188FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie11:54
189USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac11:54
190BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:54
191GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar12:29
192SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe12:29
193GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe12:29
194BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors12:29
195FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux24:10

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel - 203 km - 4th July 2017Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:53:54
2NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
3GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
5FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
6BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
7AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
8ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
9BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
10CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:00
11NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
12BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
13GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors0:00
14GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
15NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:00
16FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
17BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
18ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
19SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
20BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
21KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:00
22GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
23BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
24NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
25DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
26ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
27FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
28COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
29POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
30SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
31FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
32FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
33FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
34GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:00
35AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
36NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
37BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
38RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:00
39SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
40GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
41NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:00
42SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
43FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
44AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:00
45FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
46CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:00
47AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00
48SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
49FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
50GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
51BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:00
52ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
53JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
54USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
55RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
56COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:00
57COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
58GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
59FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
60AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
61NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:00
62GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
63GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
64BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
65FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
66FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
67ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
68PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
69BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
70IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
71DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:00
72ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
73ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
74BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
75GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
76IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
77FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
78FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
79RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
80ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
81SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
82FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:00
83FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:00
84LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
85SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
86NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
87SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
88ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
89FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
90GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
91CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:00
92NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
93SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:00
94COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:00
95NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
96BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
97FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
98SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
99NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
100DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:00
101FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
102AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
103COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
104BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
105SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
106SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
107GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
108NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:00
109GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
110SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:00
111FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
112FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
113FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
114CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
115SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
116NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin1:53
117FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
118KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
119CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida0:00
120GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:00
121ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana0:00
122UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:00
123NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
124FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal2:11
125FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:11
126BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:11
127BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:00
128SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
129NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb2:15
130FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
131NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
132SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
133FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
134FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
135USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
136LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:00
137FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
138ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors2:15
139BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
140SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin2:15
141CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
142ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
143COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates0:00
144KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana2:15
145AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
146SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:00
147ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
148USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
149COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
150FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
151GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
152POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
153SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
154SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
155GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
156SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
157NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
158GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
159AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:00
160GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:56
161ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:56
162FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:00
163FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis3:09
164FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:12
165NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
166GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
167NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
168AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott3:12
169AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
170ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
171ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
172FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:30
173ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida3:30
174SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida3:30
175KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana3:30
176FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac3:30
177GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data3:48
178POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
179ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
180RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data3:57
181AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
182FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:57
183BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:57
184SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe3:57
185POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:57
186NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
187GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
188ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data3:57
189GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:57
190NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
191NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:00
192ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
193GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
194ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
195FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:22

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles - 16 km - 5th July 2017Mountain


1ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana3:44:06
2IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:16
3GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:20
4AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:20
5FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:24
6GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:26
7COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:26
8SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:26
9COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:34
10GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:40
11RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:40
12POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
13IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team1:05
14NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:07
15SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:07
16DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana1:07
17FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:10
18BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data1:10
19FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:13
20ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:13
21USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:13
22GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:17
23SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:17
24COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:36
25NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb1:39
26BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:43
27SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:47
28BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:47
29POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:52
30SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:54
31COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott1:59
32NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:59
33CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida1:59
34CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott2:13
35FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:17
36FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie2:24
37FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac2:24
38ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:26
39FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie2:26
40FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis2:34
41FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:51
42COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar2:51
43BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:02
44NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin3:06
45FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:08
46FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:22
47SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:25
48CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin3:25
49FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:41
50NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:50
51BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale4:02
52FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:11
53FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:23
54COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo4:29
55FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal4:37
56SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida4:40
57FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb4:40
58FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:44
59SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar4:49
60SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis5:01
61KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana5:33
62AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe5:48
63BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors6:11
64PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin6:21
65ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates6:51
66ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates6:51
67ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors6:51
68SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo6:51
69FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie7:28
70USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac7:28
71AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott7:54
72RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott8:07
73BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale8:07
74LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale8:07
75FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:07
76GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb8:11
77BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors9:02
78ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:02
79CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates9:02
80ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:02
81COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates9:02
82FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie9:02
83FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:10
84ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac9:13
85FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie9:19
86NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac9:19
87GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team9:59
88AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal9:59
89AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac9:59
90GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:59
91NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:59
92SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis9:59
93NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates10:05
94NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data10:05
95BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott10:05
96GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:14
97FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:38
98BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:38
99DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal10:38
100GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin10:38
101GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar10:47
102SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar10:47
103SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar10:47
104CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar10:47
105RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data10:47
106CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors10:56
107NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors10:56
108BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team10:56
109GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb11:10
110NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb11:10
111JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida11:11
112FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:14
113FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie11:14
114NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo11:14
115BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:14
116KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana11:14
117NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac11:26
118BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team11:26
119BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:58
120GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin11:58
121NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo11:58
122KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana11:58
123NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:58
124FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis11:58
125SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo11:58
126FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis11:58
127ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data11:58
128SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott11:58
129ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana11:58
130ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:58
131NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo11:58
132SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team11:58
133BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:58
134ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida11:58
135KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana12:05
136ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team13:27
137ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo13:43
138FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie13:47
139SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin13:51
140ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar13:51
141POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe13:51
142AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb14:13
143UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana14:25
144AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo14:25
145FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie14:28
146ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors15:07
147NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb15:07
148GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin15:07
149BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis15:10
150FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:11
151FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie15:11
152DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana15:11
153FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis15:11
154FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team15:11
155FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis15:11
156POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe15:11
157NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb15:16
158FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:18
159NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo15:19
160ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida15:24
161SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida15:24
162SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida15:26
163AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data15:43
164NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb15:47
165GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors15:47
166GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo15:47
167GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data15:47
168NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo15:47
169SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe16:01
170AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott16:15
171AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data16:15
172GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates16:16
173GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:16
174SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team16:21
175SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team16:21
176FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis16:34
177GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept19:16
178GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal19:37
179GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo19:37
180GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal19:37
181RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data19:37
182AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin19:37
183USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac19:40
184FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux19:49
185LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux19:49
186BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:49
187FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux19:49
188GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe19:49
189NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin19:49
190FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux20:29
191ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors20:55
192ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux22:47
193ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux22:50
194GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Vesoul - Troyes - 216 km - 6th July 2017Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors5:05:34
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
5FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
6NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
7AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
8GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
9GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
10GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
11NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
12FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
13NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
14AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
15GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
16USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
17SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
18BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
19AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
20POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
21KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:00
22SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
23SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
24AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00
25RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
26DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
27BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
28ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
29FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
30BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
31ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
32FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
33COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:00
34ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
35CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:00
36FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
37IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
38SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:00
39ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
40BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
41NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
42FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
43SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
44COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
45ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
46SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
47USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
48NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
49AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
50FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
51GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
52IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
53ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
54SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
55GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
56GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
57RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:00
58SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
59POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
60GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
61FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
62AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
63FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
64COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:00
65COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
66GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
67ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
68FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
69SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
70BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
71NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:00
72BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
73SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
74FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
75BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
76BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:00
77SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
78BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
79COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
80NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
81SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
82FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
83FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
84ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
85FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
86FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
87SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
88FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
89GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
90CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:00
91SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
92SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
93FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
94NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:00
95ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
96NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
97NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
98BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
99FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
100NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
101KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
102CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
103LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
104FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
105POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
106FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:00
107ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
108CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
109DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:00
110GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
111BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
112POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
113ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
114GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
115CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:00
116ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
117GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:00
118AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:00
119LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:00
120FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:00
121GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:33
122PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:33
123GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:33
124SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:33
125BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:33
126ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:33
127NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:52
128COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:52
129FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:52
130ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:52
131JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:52
132CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida0:52
133SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:52
134FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:52
135USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:52
136GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:52
137SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:52
138FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:52
139FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:52
140FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:52
141ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data0:52
142NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb0:52
143GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data0:52
144FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:52
145SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:52
146NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:52
147BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:52
148FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:52
149NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:10
150AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data1:14
151RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:14
152DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:22
153NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
154NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
155ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:22
156GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
157ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida1:22
158NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb1:22
159BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:45
160NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates1:45
161ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:45
162FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:45
163RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data1:54
164AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data1:54
165FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis1:54
166BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:54
167NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors2:00
168SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:13
169GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:26
170COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates2:26
171UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana2:26
172FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:26
173SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida2:26
174GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:26
175KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana2:26
176FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:26
177ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac2:26
178NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac2:26
179FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:26
180FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:26
181KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana2:26
182SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:26
183FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac2:26
184FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie2:26
185GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates2:26
186ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team2:26
187AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott3:00
188BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:07
189BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:07
190FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie3:15
191ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:51
192AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo4:03
193FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges - 214 km - 7th July 2017Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors5:03:18
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
3AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
5GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
6NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
7GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
8FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
9GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
10GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
11FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
12GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
13FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
14BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
15ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
16NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:00
17RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
18ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
19SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
20BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
21FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
22FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
23BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
24AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
25BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
26RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:00
27BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
28GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
29NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
30AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
31BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
32CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:00
33FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
34COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:00
35AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00
36GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
37FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
38IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
39GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
40FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:00
41FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
42JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
43NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
44COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
45GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
46FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
47BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
48GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
49FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
50KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:00
51SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
52RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
53ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
54FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
55DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
56POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
57IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
58FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
59GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
60USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
61GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
62COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
63FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
64NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
65POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
66SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
67GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
68AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:00
69POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
70SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
71FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
72SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
73FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
74FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
75SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
76ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
77GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
78ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
79ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
80ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
81COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
82ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
83NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
84AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
85SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
86FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
87FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:00
88BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
89FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
90ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
91AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
92FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
93COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:00
94BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:00
95SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
96FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:00
97ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
98SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
99PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
100SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
101GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
102NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
103NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:00
104BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
105ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
106CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
107NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
108BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
109SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
110LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
111CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:00
112POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
113NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
114USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
115KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
116ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
117CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
118SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
119NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:00
120DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:00
121FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
122FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
123DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:00
124FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
125GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:19
126FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:20
127FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:20
128ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data0:20
129ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:20
130BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:20
131NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates0:20
132CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:20
133AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:25
134BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:28
135FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:28
136FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:28
137AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:28
138SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:32
139GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:36
140UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:36
141GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:36
142SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:36
143FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:36
144ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:36
145AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:44
146SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:52
147FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:52
148NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:52
149KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:52
150NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:58
151NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:00
152GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data1:12
153NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb1:14
154SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar1:20
155SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin1:20
156FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:23
157NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb1:30
158LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux1:36
159ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:36
160RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data1:41
161ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:41
162FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:41
163GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb1:41
164COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates1:41
165FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie1:47
166SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis1:52
167FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:01
168GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:01
169BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:01
170GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:01
171AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott2:01
172FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie2:01
173NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:01
174SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis2:01
175USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac2:01
176COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo2:01
177ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida2:01
178ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana2:01
179BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:01
180CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida2:01
181SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:01
182KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana2:01
183NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac2:01
184SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:01
185FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac2:01
186SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:01
187BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:19
188FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie2:19
189FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:19
190ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team3:28
191NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:33
192ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors4:15
193BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors4:15

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Dole - Station des Rousses - 187 km - 8th July 2017Medium mountain


1FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie4:30:29
2NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:37
3FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:50
4IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:50
5CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:50
6ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:50
7DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:50
8POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:50
9USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:50
10FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:50
11COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:50
12RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:50
13IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:50
14GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:50
15SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:50
16ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:50
17AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:50
18GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:50
19NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:50
20COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:50
21COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:50
22FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:50
23FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
24BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:50
25DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:50
26FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
27FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
28SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:50
29GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:50
30SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:50
31SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:50
32ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:50
33GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:50
34COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:50
35FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac0:50
36USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:50
37SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:50
38COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:50
39SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:50
40BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:50
41POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:56
42FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal1:59
43SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:25
44KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana6:59
45COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo6:59
46KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana8:47
47FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb8:47
48FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux9:34
49NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:34
50AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe9:34
51FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:34
52SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida9:34
53CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin9:34
54CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida9:34
55SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale9:34
56FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:34
57BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale9:34
58FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie9:34
59AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac9:34
60PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin13:12
61FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team13:12
62BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team13:12
63AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott13:12
64BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott13:12
65NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac13:28
66ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors13:28
67BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale13:28
68BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:28
69FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13:28
70FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie13:28
71FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux13:28
72NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo13:28
73NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb13:28
74LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale13:28
75FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie15:14
76FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux15:14
77BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal15:14
78AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal15:14
79AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo16:52
80FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept16:52
81SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team17:15
82GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin17:15
83NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo20:56
84ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo20:56
85ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac20:56
86GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb20:56
87BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors20:56
88GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin20:56
89POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team20:56
90FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis20:56
91CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors20:56
92ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana20:56
93GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo20:56
94AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin20:56
95ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates20:56
96NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin20:56
97BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal20:56
98BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:56
99CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates20:56
100FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:56
101ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates20:56
102ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates20:56
103FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:56
104ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida20:56
105SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott20:56
106COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates20:56
107SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team20:56
108FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:56
109FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis20:56
110CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar20:56
111KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana20:56
112GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates20:56
113RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott20:56
114GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo20:56
115ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data20:56
116NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates20:56
117NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac20:56
118SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team20:56
119POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe20:56
120NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data20:56
121NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb20:56
122SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo20:56
123AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb20:56
124SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida20:56
125KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana20:56
126ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team20:56
127SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar20:56
128BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors24:29
129BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:29
130GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe24:29
131GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar24:29
132SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar24:29
133AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott24:29
134ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors27:26
135SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida27:49
136FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie28:30
137NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:34
138NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors31:34
139ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors31:34
140GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team31:34
141GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal31:34
142SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin31:34
143JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida31:34
144FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie31:34
145FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis31:34
146FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept31:34
147FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie31:34
148SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo31:34
149BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis31:34
150GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors31:34
151DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal31:34
152GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal31:34
153FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie31:34
154AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data31:34
155UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana31:34
156FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis31:34
157GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo31:34
158NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo31:34
159GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe31:34
160ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida31:34
161GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin31:34
162ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar31:34
163ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:34
164SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida31:34
165ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates31:34
166BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:34
167RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data31:34
168RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data31:34
169FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie31:34
170FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux31:34
171ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux31:34
172FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis31:34
173FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis31:34
174NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb31:34
175NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb31:34
176NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo31:34
177USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac31:34
178GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept31:34
179GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data31:34
180NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo31:34
181NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo31:34
182BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team31:34
183ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux31:34
184GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb31:34
185NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin31:34
186FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux37:33
187LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux37:33
188FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux37:33
189NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb37:33
190GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team37:33
191AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data37:33
192BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal37:33
193SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe40:30

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Nantua - Chambéry - 181 km - 9th July 2017Mountain


1COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac5:07:22
2FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:00
3GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
4FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
5ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
6DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
7NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:15
8SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:15
9IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors1:15
10COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:15
11GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott1:15
12BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:32
13SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:32
14RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates3:32
15FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:19
16FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:19
17COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:19
18ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team4:19
19SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:19
20SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo4:19
21NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo4:50
22BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale6:17
23SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis6:17
24GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe7:13
25COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar7:13
26FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:07
27FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal8:07
28COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo8:07
29ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors12:56
30FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:56
31LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale14:19
32GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb14:19
33FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie14:19
34CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott18:21
35FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis18:21
36FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac18:21
37FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale19:21
38NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb21:53
39FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team25:04
40NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac25:04
41KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana25:04
42ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team25:04
43SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida26:07
44CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates26:07
45KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana26:07
46DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal27:10
47FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:10
48BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors27:10
49BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal27:10
50BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data27:10
51SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar27:10
52SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale27:10
53GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo27:10
54NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:10
55NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates27:10
56FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie27:10
57BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team27:10
58CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors27:10
59BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale27:10
60SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis27:10
61FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
62FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
63IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team27:10
64DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana27:10
65ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates27:10
66BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:10
67BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott27:10
68AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal27:10
69CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida27:10
70FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
71GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin27:10
72FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
73SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team27:10
74GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin27:10
75AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac27:10
76NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo27:10
77SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo27:10
78SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team27:10
79FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie27:10
80CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar27:10
81BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:10
82FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale27:10
83ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:10
84FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
85FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis27:10
86NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac27:10
87RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott27:10
88ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates27:10
89ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana27:10
90PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin27:10
91ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates27:10
92BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:10
93FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie27:10
94FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
95FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
96CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin27:10
97JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida27:10
98ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
99ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data27:10
100AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb27:10
101NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data27:10
102POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe27:10
103USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac27:10
104USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac27:10
105NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin27:10
106SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida27:10
107SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar27:10
108FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
109COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates27:10
110FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
111AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott27:10
112UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana29:15
113NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo29:15
114NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert29:15
115NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors29:15
116SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team29:15
117SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott29:15
118ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac29:15
119COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott29:15
120FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie31:23
121FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie31:23
122BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:23
123SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin31:23
124NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb33:12
125AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin33:12
126NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb33:12
127SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo33:12
128AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo33:12
129GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar33:12
130ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar33:12
131BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal33:12
132GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb33:12
133KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana35:53
134ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida35:53
135BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team36:11
136POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team36:21
137POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe36:21
138GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data37:26
139GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team37:26
140BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors37:26
141FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie37:26
142GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe37:26
143FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie37:26
144ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida37:26
145GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates37:26
146AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott37:26
147GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo37:26
148FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis37:26
149GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal37:26
150FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis37:26
151BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal37:26
152FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis37:26
153ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors37:26
154GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors37:26
155GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal37:26
156AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data37:26
157POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe37:26
158BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis37:26
159GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe37:26
160FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept37:26
161NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo37:26
162RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data37:26
163AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe37:26
164GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team37:26
165GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin37:26
166SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida37:26
167GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo37:26
168NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb37:26
169SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar37:26
170NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb37:26
171SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida37:26
172ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo37:26
173RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data37:26
174NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin37:26
175USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac37:26
176NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo37:26
177FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis37:26
178ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux37:26
179GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept37:26
180FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie37:26
181KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana37:49
182NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo
183ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates
184AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team
185ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floorss.t.
185SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
185FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
185FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
185NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
185LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
185AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Datas.t.
185GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team
185ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 10 - Périgueux - Bergerac - 178 km - 11th July 2017Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors4:01:00
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
3NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
4GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
5NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
6FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
7GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
8BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
9ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
10NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
11FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
12GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
13AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
14ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
15GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
16ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
17SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
18RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
19GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
20NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
21NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
22FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
23BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
24JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
25NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:00
26DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
27ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
28AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
29SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
30BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
31BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
32FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
33POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
34GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
35ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
36COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
37IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
38COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
39NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
40AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
41RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:00
42AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
43COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
44FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
45SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
46RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
47GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
48ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
49GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
50FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
51ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
52SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
53FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
54USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
55FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:00
56BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
57GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
58FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
59SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
60NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
61FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
62FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
63BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
64FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
65SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
66FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:00
67NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:00
68ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
69DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:00
70NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
71GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
72SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:00
73FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
74CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:00
75FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
76CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:00
77SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
78NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:00
79ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
80BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
81FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
82BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
83SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
84FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
85FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
86AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
87COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:00
88NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:00
89SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
90NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
91ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
92AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
93COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
94CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
95ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
96GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
97COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:00
98SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:00
99NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
100IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
101COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates0:00
102AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
103FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
104LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
105NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
106CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida0:00
107USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
108FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
109FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
110SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
111CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
112SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
113BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
114ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida0:00
115KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
116POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
117PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
118GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
119NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
120DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:00
121POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
122CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:00
123BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:00
124FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
125GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:00
126SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
127BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
128GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
129NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:00
130ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
131FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
132GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
133BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
134FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:00
135AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:00
136RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
137FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
138ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data0:00
139GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
140NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
141BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
142ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
143SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
144FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
145SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:00
146BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
147FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:00
148FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
149FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
150GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:00
151FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
152GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
153SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
154SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
155BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:00
156FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
157NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb0:00
158GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
159GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:02
160SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin1:02
161ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac1:02
162SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:02
163SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:23
164FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie1:23
165USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:25
166FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac1:25
167FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie1:25
168FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie1:25
169AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:27
170BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:27
171UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana1:36
172ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:36
173FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:01
174BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:17
175KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana2:34
176KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana2:34
177KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana2:34
178NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates2:34
179ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:34
180FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:11
181POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 11 - Eymet - Pau - 202 km - 12th July 2017Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors4:34:27
2NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
3NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:00
4AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
5GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
6ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
7GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
8FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
9GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates0:00
10SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
11BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
12NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
13FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
14NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
15ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
16GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
17ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
18FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
19FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
20BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
21ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
22USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
23FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
24FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
25POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
26NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
27GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
28COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott0:00
29BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
30IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:00
31GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
32DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
33GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
34ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
35FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
36ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar0:00
37GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
38AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
39NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
40ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
41FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
42AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
43ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
44BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
45COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
46NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
47FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
48FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:00
49COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
50RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
51FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
52COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
53FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
54POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
55BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
56CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott0:00
57SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
58SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
59COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:00
60KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:00
61JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
62GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
63SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
64FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:00
65NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
66FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
67BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
68BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
69BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
70SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
71SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
72ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
73ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
74FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
75POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
76RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
77COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
78LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
79GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
80DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:00
81NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
82GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
83BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
84SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
85FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
86SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
87SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
88CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
89KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:00
90SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
91SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:00
92IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
93NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
94UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:00
95GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
96USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
97SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:00
98SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
99CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:00
100SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
101FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
102BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
103BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:00
104FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
105RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:00
106FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
107CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida0:00
108NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
109FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
110FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
111NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:00
112SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis0:00
113AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
114FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
115AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:00
116GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
117SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
118FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
119PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
120DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:00
121FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
122NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:00
123FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
124CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
125ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida0:00
126COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates0:00
127GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
128FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:00
129AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
130FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
131GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb0:00
132GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
133SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
134SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
135FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
136FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:35
137BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:37
138FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:38
139GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:47
140NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb1:07
141GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb1:07
142CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors1:10
143FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis1:10
144BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:10
145FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:10
146USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:10
147NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:10
148GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:14
149AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data1:22
150SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team1:26
151BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:26
152FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie1:26
153ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:26
154GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:26
155ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data1:26
156ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:26
157FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac1:26
158SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:26
159ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:37
160BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:06
161FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie2:06
162FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:06
163GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:06
164FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis2:06
165SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:06
166KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana2:20
167KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana2:20
168ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:20
169NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates2:20
170RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data2:20
171NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac2:20
172NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb2:20
173NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb2:20
174ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac2:20
175AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac2:20
176NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb2:20
177BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:44
178AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo4:16
179BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:04
180ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 12 - Pau - Peyragudes - 214 km - 13th July 2017Mountain


1FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:49:38
2COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
3ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:02
4SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:05
5RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates0:07
6IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors0:13
7GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:22
8NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
9GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:27
10SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:28
11COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar2:04
12FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb2:08
13ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team2:11
14SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo2:15
15FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:59
16FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:20
17BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:33
18BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data4:36
19FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:36
20FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:56
21COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar5:22
22USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac5:41
23GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:44
24FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:57
25COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo7:07
26COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team7:07
27FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team7:26
28SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis9:14
29SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida10:29
30BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:29
31SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar10:49
32FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:27
33CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott11:30
34GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data11:32
35NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo11:50
36FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:18
37COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates12:24
38FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie12:24
39FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux12:24
40BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale12:24
41FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac12:35
42SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:01
43FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie13:05
44SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo13:28
45BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:28
46FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13:31
47CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin13:31
48SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale13:43
49NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo14:59
50SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team15:17
51KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana15:19
52FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept16:01
53ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors16:21
54NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:21
55SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team16:35
56SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team16:35
57FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis16:48
58LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale17:07
59FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie17:15
60POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team17:22
61USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac18:43
62FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal19:44
63FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis19:44
64FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept19:44
65ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida19:47
66BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale19:47
67BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team19:47
68AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal19:47
69SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar19:47
70IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team19:56
71FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie20:08
72CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida20:08
73ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac20:20
74AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott21:29
75DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal24:05
76SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo24:05
77PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin24:05
78RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott24:05
79BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:05
80FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie24:05
81FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux24:05
82SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida24:05
83BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors24:05
84FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux24:05
85NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin24:05
86GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin24:05
87NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb24:05
88COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott24:05
89CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates24:05
90KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana24:05
91BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott24:05
92BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors24:05
93SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida24:05
94FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:05
95GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb24:05
96GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo24:05
97SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis24:05
98FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept24:05
99SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin24:05
100NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors24:05
101CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar24:05
102GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin24:05
103FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie24:05
104POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe24:19
105ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team24:19
106NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac24:19
107NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo24:24
108GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates24:26
109FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept24:26
110SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar24:34
111AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac24:42
112NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac25:10
113BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:20
114AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb25:20
115GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb25:20
116FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie26:19
117FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie26:22
118ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept26:24
119ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)UAE Team Emirates26:33
120NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb26:33
121ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo26:36
122ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data26:36
123NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data26:36
124NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates26:36
125ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates26:36
126ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates26:41
127FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie27:13
128JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida27:20
129DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana27:42
130KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana27:42
131DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana27:42
132UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana27:42
133KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana27:42
134RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data28:15
135RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data28:30
136GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar32:01
137GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team34:18
138BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal34:18
139ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistar34:18
140BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:18
141NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb34:18
142AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo34:18
143GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe34:18
144ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors34:18
145ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:18
146AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe34:18
147NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin34:18
148BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:18
149NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:18
150GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe34:18
151NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb34:18
152GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal34:18
153USATaylor Phinney (USA)Cannondale - Drapac34:18
154GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin34:18
155NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb34:18
156SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott34:18
157AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott34:18
158FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis34:18
159BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis34:27
160BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal34:31
161FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis34:32
162NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo34:32
163GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo34:39
164ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida34:39
165SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida34:39
166GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team34:46
167FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis34:46
168FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis34:46
169GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo34:46
170GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors34:46
171POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe34:46
172CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors34:46
173NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo34:46
174AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin34:46
175GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal34:53
176ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux35:29
177FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux35:59
178AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data36:55
179GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept37:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 13 - Saint-Girons - Foix - 10 km - 14th July 2017Mountain


1FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb2:36:29
2COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
3SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
4SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02
5GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott1:39
6IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors1:39
7POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:48
8GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:48
9ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana1:48
10COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac1:48
11FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:48
12RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)UAE Team Emirates1:48
13COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar4:08
14ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:08
15FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:08
16BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data4:08
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:08
18ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team4:08
19FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:08
20GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:08
21SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:08
22NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:08
23FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:56
24FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal5:56
25SPADaniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Cofidis5:56
26SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar5:56
27FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie5:59
28BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team5:59
29SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo5:59
30CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott5:59
31FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:59
32FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:59
33KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana7:59
34FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:59
35BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:59
36FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team7:59
37COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates7:59
38CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates7:59
39NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo7:59
40LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale7:59
41FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie7:59
42FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:20
43BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:20
44NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:20
45FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:20
46BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:20
47BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale14:20
48ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac14:20
49SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida14:20
50ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Quick Step Floors14:20
51BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale14:20
52GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb14:20
53BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:20
54COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team14:20
55CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida14:20
56BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team14:20
57IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team14:20
58SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo14:20
59FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie14:20
60CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin14:20
61COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Scott14:20
62SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida14:20
63ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team14:20
64NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
65FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie15:41
66BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:41
67ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida15:41
68AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal15:41
69DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana15:41
70NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb15:41
71GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar15:41
72NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb15:41
73SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team15:41
74ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data15:41
75AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
76GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
77GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb15:41
78FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux15:41
79FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:41
80FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis15:41
81RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott15:41
82GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
83BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:41
84AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe15:41
85NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac15:41
86NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb15:41
87NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac15:41
88GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team15:41
89USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Cannondale - Drapac15:41
90SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
91GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo15:41
92SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar15:41
93FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:41
94FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie15:41
95FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie15:41
96CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar15:41
97NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:41
98SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale15:41
99FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie15:41
100FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie15:41
101FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux15:41
102JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida15:41
103AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott15:41
104AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac15:41
105SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis15:41
106ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates15:41
107ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:41
108SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida15:41
109PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
110NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo15:41
111COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo15:41
112NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin15:41
113FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis