All sports Site

Menu
Biathlon - IBU European Junior Championships - 2018/2019

Biathlon - IBU European Junior Championships - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results Women

IBU European Junior Championships - Results Women 2018/2019

NorwayNorway - Sjusjoen - 4 March 2019 - 10 March 2019


Women's Individual - 6 March 2019


1FRACamille Bened (FRA)40:09.2
2SWEAmanda Lundstroem (SWE)40:14.7
3GERFranziska Pfnuer (GER)40:38.9
4RUSAlina Klevtsova (RUS)40:43.2
5UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)41:07.5
6NORMarit Ishol Skogan (NOR)41:27.9
7GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)41:47.6
8GERSophia Schneider (GER)41:51.2
9GERHanna Kebinger (GER)42:01.4
10AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)42:14.3
11NORRandi Sollid Nordvang (NOR)42:15.5
12GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)42:24.9
13GERElisabeth Schmidt (GER)42:28.9
14FRAPaula Botet (FRA)42:31.4
15NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)42:36.8
16NORHilde Fosse (NOR)43:08.4
17SLONika Vindisar (SLO)43:20.2
18RUSKsenia Dovgaya (RUS)43:23.1
19USAChloe Levins (USA)43:25.9
20POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)43:26.2
21FINHeidi Nikkinen (FIN)43:39.0
22NORMari Wetterhus (NOR)43:44.1
23ITAHannah Auchentaller (ITA)43:53.1
24CZEPetra Sucha (CZE)43:55.1
25SVKBarbora Horniakova (SVK)43:56.0
26RUSEkaterina Ponedelko (RUS)44:03.5
27UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)44:22.0
28FRAChloé Rémy (FRA)44:28.3
29AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)44:39.1
30NORVilde Skotland (NOR)44:41.2
31ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)44:50.1
32ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)44:54.6
33UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)44:57.8
34FINHeidi Kuuttinen (FIN)45:01.2
35NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)45:04.2
36ITARebecca Passler (ITA)45:13.1
37RUSTatiana Voronova (RUS)45:17.4
38RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)45:19.6
39GERHanna-Michelle Hermann (GER)45:20.9
40UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)45:22.5
41UKRLiubov Kypiachenkova (UKR)45:39.4
42SWIAline Koenig (SWI)46:06.7
43FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)46:07.7
44SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)46:13.7
45SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)46:13.8
46BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)46:16.8
47SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)46:19.5
48BULMilena Todorova (BUL)46:34.8
48POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)46:34.8
50POLKarolina Janko (POL)46:40.3
51SWIAnnatina Bieri (SWI)46:43.1
52AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)46:43.2
53GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)46:47.4
54UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko (UKR)47:01.4
55UKRAnastasiia Rasskazova (UKR)47:10.3
56CZETereza Jandova (CZE)47:13.7
57FINJenni Keranen (FIN)47:17.5
58SWEAnna Hedstrom (SWE)47:17.6
59ROMTimea Hajdu (ROM)47:19.2
60RUSKsenia Zhuzhgova (RUS)47:28.6
61SWEElla Halvarsson (SWE)47:43.9
62SWETilda Johansson (SWE)48:00.4
63CZEVeronika Mackova (CZE)48:04.3
64LATSanita Bulina (LAT)48:05.3
65CZEKlara Polednova (CZE)48:18.6
66SWILea Meier (SWI)48:21.9
66CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)48:21.9
68RUSAnastasiia Kaisheva (RUS)48:27.4
69SLONina Zadravec (SLO)48:30.7
70USAEmma Stertz (USA)48:35.5
71POLKamila Cichon (POL)48:45.8
72KAZAlina Pozdnyakova (KAZ)48:47.5
73KAZPolina Yegorova (KAZ)48:56.5
74LATIeva Puce (LAT)48:59.9
75ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)49:08.6
76CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)49:25.5
77CANShilo Luca Rousseau (CAN)49:26.0
78SLOTais Vozelj (SLO)49:43.4
79FINMaija Keraenen (FIN)49:53.7
80TURZeynep Elif Durlanik (TUR)50:16.1
81SLOZiva Klemencic (SLO)50:19.0
82GREMaria Tsakiri (GRE)50:23.7
83GBRShawna Pendry (GBR)50:24.2
84CANLarissa Black (CAN)50:28.2
85SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)50:29.3
86LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)50:31.4
87LATSandra Bulina (LAT)50:33.7
88AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)51:09.7
89ROMAndreea Mezdrea (ROM)52:28.3
90CANZoe Pekos (CAN)52:29.5
91ESTMari Uha (EST)52:40.6
92ROMMaria Luisa Rasina (ROM)52:59.0
93SVKAneta Smerciakova (SVK)53:00.3
94USAMaja Lapkass (USA)53:26.0
95ESTSofia Balabanova (EST)53:28.8
96CANAnna Sellers (CAN)53:36.0
97KAZKristina Titiyevskaya (KAZ)53:37.6
98SVKZuzana Remenova (SVK)53:54.6
99TURGulsah Aga (TUR)54:18.0
100USALina Farra (USA)54:20.7
101KAZVeronika Kulakova (KAZ)55:40.4
102BIHMarija Jokic (BIH)1:00:02.1

Women's Sprint - 9 March 2019


1FRACamille Bened (FRA)21:58.0
2FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)22:00.4
3GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)22:13.1
4GERSophia Schneider (GER)22:13.9
5RUSAlina Klevtsova (RUS)22:21.6
6GERHanna-Michelle Hermann (GER)22:22.6
7RUSAnastasiia Kaisheva (RUS)22:26.3
8RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)22:28.1
9GERHanna Kebinger (GER)22:30.9
10GERElisabeth Schmidt (GER)22:37.7
11SWILea Meier (SWI)22:52.7
12GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)22:53.1
13RUSKsenia Dovgaya (RUS)22:53.4
14SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)22:54.0
15BULMilena Todorova (BUL)22:58.4
16UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)23:02.2
17NORHilde Fosse (NOR)23:09.8
18FRAPaula Botet (FRA)23:12.0
19UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)23:15.7
20SLONika Vindisar (SLO)23:16.1
21ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)23:16.5
22SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)23:18.3
22NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)23:18.3
24FRAChloé Rémy (FRA)23:18.5
25NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)23:19.5
26GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)23:22.1
27BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)23:25.5
28ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)23:27.5
29GERFranziska Pfnuer (GER)23:28.1
30SWEAnnie Lind (SWE)23:30.7
31SLONina Zadravec (SLO)23:33.6
32AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)23:34.9
33AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)23:35.5
34CZEPetra Sucha (CZE)23:41.5
35RUSTatiana Voronova (RUS)23:47.8
36NORMari Wetterhus (NOR)23:48.1
37USAChloe Levins (USA)23:54.0
38LATSanita Bulina (LAT)23:55.0
39SWEAnna Hedstrom (SWE)23:55.7
40NORRandi Sollid Nordvang (NOR)24:01.3
41NORVilde Skotland (NOR)24:02.0
42AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)24:02.4
43AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)24:02.7
44CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)24:05.7
45NORMarit Ishol Skogan (NOR)24:06.0
46FINHeidi Nikkinen (FIN)24:10.5
47CZEKlara Polednova (CZE)24:13.9
48UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)24:16.4
49UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko (UKR)24:20.7
50GBRShawna Pendry (GBR)24:22.4
51UKRAnastasiia Rasskazova (UKR)24:30.6
52CZETereza Vobornikova (CZE)24:33.0
53RUSEkaterina Ponedelko (RUS)24:39.9
54SWIAnnatina Bieri (SWI)24:41.2
55UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)24:43.2
56UKRLiubov Kypiachenkova (UKR)24:44.0
57CANAnna Sellers (CAN)24:44.7
58SLOZiva Klemencic (SLO)24:45.2
59ITARebecca Passler (ITA)24:50.4
60ITAHannah Auchentaller (ITA)24:52.1
61POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)24:56.2
62KAZPolina Yegorova (KAZ)24:59.7
63SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)25:03.4
64POLKamila Cichon (POL)25:05.8
65FINHeidi Kuuttinen (FIN)25:08.4
66KAZAlina Pozdnyakova (KAZ)25:09.2
67SWEAnna-Karin Heijdenberg (SWE)25:10.2
68SVKZuzana Remenova (SVK)25:10.9
69POLKarolina Janko (POL)25:14.9
70SVKAneta Smerciakova (SVK)25:16.5
71SLOTais Vozelj (SLO)25:18.8
72SWETilda Johansson (SWE)25:19.9
73SWEAmanda Lundstroem (SWE)25:27.0
74POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)25:30.5
75FINMaija Keraenen (FIN)25:31.9
76CANZoe Pekos (CAN)25:38.0
77LATSandra Bulina (LAT)25:39.5
78CZEVeronika Mackova (CZE)25:42.1
79FINJenni Keranen (FIN)25:43.7
80CZETereza Jandova (CZE)25:50.5
81SWIAline Koenig (SWI)25:52.4
82ROMTimea Hajdu (ROM)25:52.9
83SVKBarbora Horniakova (SVK)25:53.4
84SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)25:56.4
85GREMaria Tsakiri (GRE)26:02.7
86LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)26:03.1
87TURGulsah Aga (TUR)26:03.8
88CANShilo Luca Rousseau (CAN)26:09.0
89USAMaja Lapkass (USA)26:10.2
89ROMMaria Luisa Rasina (ROM)26:10.2
91ROMAndreea Mezdrea (ROM)26:11.1
92POLDaria Gembicka (POL)26:15.6
93LTUAna Jesipionok (LTU)26:19.1
94CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)26:33.6
95USAEmma Stertz (USA)26:41.3
96CANLarissa Black (CAN)26:47.3
97SWEElla Halvarsson (SWE)26:48.8
98TURZeynep Elif Durlanik (TUR)26:53.4
99KAZVeronika Kulakova (KAZ)27:04.5
100KAZKristina Titiyevskaya (KAZ)27:16.8
101ESTDemi Heinsoo (EST)27:27.0
102ESTLisbeth Liiv (EST)28:19.8
103USALina Farra (USA)28:31.7
104LTUSara Urumova (LTU)29:27.4
105ESTSofia Balabanova (EST)29:31.5
106SCGBerina Sinanovic (SCG)31:10.8

Women's Pursuit - 10 March 2019


1GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)32:14.8
2GERHanna Kebinger (GER)+10,7
3RUSAnastasiia Kaisheva (RUS)+21,8
4FRACamille Bened (FRA)+37,0
5GERHanna-Michelle Hermann (GER)+37,4
6RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)+51,2
7GERSophia Schneider (GER)+1:10.8
8GERElisabeth Schmidt (GER)+1:22.9
9RUSAlina Klevtsova (RUS)+1:40.6
10FRAPaula Botet (FRA)+1:46.0
11UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)+1:49.9
12FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)+1:55.8
13SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)+2:11.3
14NORMarit Ishol Skogan (NOR)+2:30.7
15UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)+2:37.7
16SWILea Meier (SWI)+2:41.2
17GERFranziska Pfnuer (GER)+2:53.8
18NORRandi Sollid Nordvang (NOR)+3:01.7
19GROUkaleq Astri Slettemark (GRO)+3:03.8
20CZEPetra Sucha (CZE)+3:05.1
21AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)+3:08.0
22SWEAnna Hedstrom (SWE)+3:09.8
23FRAChloé Rémy (FRA)+3:12.8
24SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)+3:14.4
25BULMilena Todorova (BUL)+3:20.1
26AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)+3:23.8
27NORMari Wetterhus (NOR)+3:31.3
28SLONika Vindisar (SLO)+3:34.0
29ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)+3:38.0
30ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)+3:38.1
31NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)+3:39.3
32NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)+3:53.0
33RUSKsenia Dovgaya (RUS)+4:08.8
34RUSEkaterina Ponedelko (RUS)+4:13.3
35USAChloe Levins (USA)+4:20.4
36NORVilde Skotland (NOR)+4:31.8
37FINHeidi Nikkinen (FIN)+4:33.9
38RUSTatiana Voronova (RUS)+4:36.4
39AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)+4:47.5
40UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)+4:51.9
41CZEKlara Polednova (CZE)+5:00.6
42AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)+5:06.3
43CZETereza Vobornikova (CZE)+5:10.6
44UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko (UKR)+5:17.9
45SWIAnnatina Bieri (SWI)+5:20.5
46ITARebecca Passler (ITA)+5:21.2
47CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)+5:26.9
48GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)+5:28.6
49UKRAnastasiia Rasskazova (UKR)+5:32.6
50ITAHannah Auchentaller (ITA)+5:33.6
51NORHilde Fosse (NOR)+5:46.3
52SWEAnnie Lind (SWE)+5:49.3
53UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)+5:51.3
54SLONina Zadravec (SLO)+5:56.7
55SLOZiva Klemencic (SLO)+6:04.1
56BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)+6:55.1
57CANAnna Sellers (CAN)+7:30.4
58GBRShawna Pendry (GBR)+9:25.1

Results Mixed

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved