All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
15 July 2010 - 22 July 2010
Besa Kavajë (ALB) | 1 - 11 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | ||
15/07/2010 | Besa Kavajë (ALB) | 0 - 5 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | |
22/07/2010 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 6 - 1 | Besa Kavajë (ALB) |
HNK Cibalia (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC (IRN) | ||
15/07/2010 | Cliftonville FC (IRN) | 1 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (CRO) | |
22/07/2010 | HNK Cibalia (CRO) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC (IRN) |
Gefle IF (SWE) | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
15/07/2010 | Gefle IF (SWE) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h45 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Gefle IF (SWE) |
S.P. Tre Penne (RSM) | 3 - 13 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
15/07/2010 - 20h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 4 - 1 | S.P. Tre Penne (RSM) | |
22/07/2010 | S.P. Tre Penne (RSM) | 2 - 9 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 2 - 4 | FK Baku (AZE) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | FK Baku (AZE) | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
22/07/2010 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 2 | FK Baku (AZE) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
15/07/2010 - 17h00 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | |
22/07/2010 - 20h00 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 1 - 10 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
15/07/2010 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 1 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
FK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 5 - 3 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h30 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 3 - 3 | FK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | |
22/07/2010 - 17h30 | FK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 2 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 7 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÃœR) | ||
15/07/2010 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | |
22/07/2010 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 4 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
Portadown FC (IRN) | 2 - 3 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
15/07/2010 | Portadown FC (IRN) | 1 - 2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Portadown FC (IRN) |
Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 4 - 0 | FC Atyrau (KAZ) | ||
15/07/2010 | FC Atyrau (KAZ) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | |
22/07/2010 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | FC Atyrau (KAZ) |
FC Mika (ARM) | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | ||
15/07/2010 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 1 - 0 | FC Mika (ARM) | |
22/07/2010 | FC Mika (ARM) | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) |
FC Baník Ostrava (CZE) | 6 - 0 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) | ||
15/07/2010 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) | 0 - 6 | FC Baník Ostrava (CZE) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Baník Ostrava (CZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) |
Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0 - 8 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h45 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 6 - 0 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
22/07/2010 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia (BUL) |
Bangor City FC (GAL) | 3 - 2 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Bangor City FC (GAL) | |
22/07/2010 | Bangor City FC (GAL) | 2 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) |
Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK) | 1 - 3 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 3 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK) | |
22/07/2010 - 17h00 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK) | 1 - 0 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 1 - 0 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 6 - 1 | FK Tauras Taurage (LTU) | ||
15/07/2010 - 17h00 | FK Tauras Taurage (LTU) | 0 - 3 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
22/07/2010 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 1 | FK Tauras Taurage (LTU) |
NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 2 - 3 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 2 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
FK Mogren Budva (MNE) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
15/07/2010 - 20h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | FK Mogren Budva (MNE) | |
22/07/2010 - 17h30 | FK Mogren Budva (MNE) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 6 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
15/07/2010 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 3 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | |
22/07/2010 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 3 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (MDA) | 1 - 3 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
15/07/2010 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 2 - 1 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (MDA) | |
22/07/2010 - 19h00 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (MDA) | 0 - 1 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | ||
15/07/2010 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
22/07/2010 - 19h30 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 3 - 3 | Stabaeck (NOR) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h00 | Stabaeck (NOR) | 2 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 1 - 1 | Stabaeck (NOR) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 0 - 3 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
15/07/2010 - 20h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 3 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
22/07/2010 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 0 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
NK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
15/07/2010 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
22/07/2010 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 4 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 3 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h30 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 1 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 7 - 1 | FC Balti (MDA) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Balti (MDA) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | |
22/07/2010 - 19h45 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 5 - 1 | FC Balti (MDA) |
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 2 - 3 | OFK Beograd (SCG) | ||
15/07/2010 - 17h30 | OFK Beograd (SCG) | 2 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | |
22/07/2010 - 17h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 0 - 1 | OFK Beograd (SCG) |
FK Teteks (MKD) | 3 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks (MKD) | |
22/07/2010 - 16h30 | FK Teteks (MKD) | 3 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 6 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | ||
15/07/2010 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
22/07/2010 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
Sporting Fingal FC (IRL) | 4 - 6 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | ||
15/07/2010 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Fingal FC (IRL) | |
22/07/2010 | Sporting Fingal FC (IRL) | 2 - 3 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) |
Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 4 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | ||
15/07/2010 - 18h00 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 0 - 3 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | |
22/07/2010 - 19h00 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 1 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) |
KF Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 5 | FC Utrecht (NED) | ||
15/07/2010 - 20h00 | FC Utrecht (NED) | 4 - 0 | KF Tirana (ALB) | |
22/07/2010 - 19h30 | KF Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (NED) |
Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 2 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h30 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h30 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 2 | Kalmar FF (SWE) |
Wisla Krakow (POL) | 7 - 0 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | ||
15/07/2010 - 20h00 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow (POL) | |
22/07/2010 | Wisla Krakow (POL) | 5 - 0 | FK Siauliai (LTU) |
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 1 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) | ||
15/07/2010 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | |
22/07/2010 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 2 | HNK Sibenik (CRO) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 0 - 2 | HNK Sibenik (CRO) | |
22/07/2010 - 20h00 | HNK Sibenik (CRO) | 0 - 3 ot | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | ||
15/07/2010 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | |
22/07/2010 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC (SCO) |
FC TPS Turku (FIN) | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge (BEL) | ||
15/07/2010 - 19h45 | Cercle Brugge (BEL) | 0 - 1 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) | |
22/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge (BEL) |