All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2000 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2000 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2000

Clásica de Almería 2000

SpainSpain - 27 February 2000


Clasica de Almeria - 27 February 2000


1SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca4.36.51
2CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Daikins.t.
3SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
4ITAEndrio Leoni (ITA)Alessios.t.
5ITAFlavio Zandarin (ITA)Alessios.t.
6ITAFabiano Fontanelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
7NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8NEDJeroen Blijlevens (NED)Poltis.t.
9SPAIgor Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10GERJürgen Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
11SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
12FRAPascal Chanteur (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
13NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Services.t.
14SPARuben Galvan Manchon (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
15SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Banestos.t.
16GERRaphael Schweda (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
17SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abobodas.t.
18SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
19GERJens Zemke (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
20SPARamon Medina Esparza (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
21SPADavid Cañada Garcia (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
22SPACarlos Ramon Golbano Garcia (SPA)Costa de Almerias.t.
23SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
24SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
25SPAAitor Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
27SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
28SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
29BELStive Vermaut (BEL)US Postal Services.t.
30ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
31USAKevin Livingston (USA)US Postal Services.t.
32SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
33SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Costa de Almerias.t.
34SPAOscar Laguna Garcia (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
35GERDirk Baldinger (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
36KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
37GERJörn Reuss (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
38FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Poltis.t.
39ITAPaolo Lanfranchi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
40SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
41FRAPascal Hervé (FRA)Poltis.t.
42SPAJavier Llamas Boza (SPA)Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abobodas.t.
43SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
44POROrlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues (POR)Banestos.t.
45COLEduardo Hernandez Bailo (COL)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
46SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Banestos.t.
48SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
49SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
51SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
52SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
53ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
54ITADavide Bramati (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
55SPAFrancisco Leon Mane (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
56LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Lampre - Daikins.t.
57ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
58SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
59SPACesar Perez Padron (SPA)Costa de Almerias.t.
60ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
61SPALuis Javier Castellano Marquez (SPA)Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abobodas.t.
62SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
63SPAGerman Nieto Fernandez (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
64SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
65SPADaniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)Poltis.t.
66ITARodolfo Ongarato (ITA)Alessios.t.
67SPAJosé Javier Gomez Gozalo (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
68SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
69NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
70SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71FRAPhilippe Bordenave (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
72SPAJon Odriozola Mugarza (SPA)Banestos.t.
73AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
74ITALeonardo Guidi (ITA)Alessios.t.
75SPAGaizka Lejarreta Martin (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
76SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
77SPAMiguel-Angel Peña Caceres (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
78FRAGilles Maignan (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
79GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
80SPASantiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
81UKRAlexandre Gontchenkov (UKR)Alessios.t.
82SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
83FRADavid Delrieu (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
84ITAMarcello Siboni (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
85SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)Banestos.t.
86SPACésar Garcia Calvo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
87GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
88ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
89ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
90USALevi Leipheimer (USA)US Postal Services.t.
91USAMarty Jemison (USA)US Postal Services.t.
92RSADavid George (RSA)US Postal Services.t.
93FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
94SPAGines Salmeron Martinez (SPA)Costa de Almerias.t.
95SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
96SPAJose Manuel Uria Gonzalez (SPA)Poltis.t.
97GERThomas Liese (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
98LTUArturas Kasputis (LTU)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
99COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
100ITAErmanno Brignoli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
101ITAEnrico Zaina (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
102SPAJuan Carlos Vicario Barbera (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
103SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
104SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Banestos.t.
106SPAPablo Getafe Torres (SPA)Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abobodas.t.
107ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
108SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Alessios.t.
109ITASilvio Martinello (ITA)Poltis.t.
110AUSPatrick Jonker (AUS)US Postal Services.t.
111SPADavid Vazquez Garcia (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
112ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessio1.06
113SPAMarcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
114UKRSerguei Outschakov (UKR)Alessios.t.
115ITAMarco Della Vedova (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
116NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
117SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Banestos.t.
118SPAVicente Elvira Monjon (SPA)Troiamarisco - Matesica - Aboboda7.17
119USAKirk O'Bee (USA)US Postal Services.t.
120SPAJorge Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abobodas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved