All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Clasica de Almeria 2018

SpainSpain - 11th February 2018


Clasica de Almeria - 11th February 2018


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott4:35:28
2NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floorss.t.
6SLOMarko Kump (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
8SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
9BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
11FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
12GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
13NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
14SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astanas.t.
16LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
17BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
18SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
19SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
20POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
22CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
23SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
24CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistars.t.
25SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
26SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
28FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
29GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
30BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
31NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:07
32BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:07
33BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:18
34GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:21
35GERRoger Kluge (GER)Mitchelton - Scott0:21
36FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:25
37NEDStef Clement (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:29
38DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:33
39BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:33
40AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:36
41NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott0:36
42ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:36
43FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:36
44SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:46
45SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:46
46RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
47SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)0:46
48BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:46
49CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:46
50BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:46
51RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin0:46
52BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:46
53POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:46
54RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Astana0:46
55BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:46
56RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
57SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:46
58GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:46
59SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:46
60ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:46
61RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
62RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
63SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:46
64LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Quick Step Floors0:46
65SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:46
66SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Quick Step Floors0:46
67SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:46
68KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana0:46
69SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin0:46
70NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:46
71NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:46
72ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana0:46
73FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Direct Energie0:46
74USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling0:46
75ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar1:10
76GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
77BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:37
78NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:52
79SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH1:52
80SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar1:52
81GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:57
82BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:00
83BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:23
84NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:23
85USANeilson Powless (USA)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:23
86UZBNikita Chernov (UZB)2:23
87SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar2:23
88USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling2:23
89BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:06
90FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Direct Energie3:06
91SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:21
92SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:21
93BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:28
94BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:28
95FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie3:28
96BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:40
97DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott4:04
98BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:04
99SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:26
100SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:26
101GBRJames Mitri (GBR)4:26
102CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott4:26
103BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:26
104DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana4:26
105URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:26
106ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin4:26
107BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:26
108RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin4:26
109SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis4:26
110COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:26
111SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:26
112SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:26
113USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling4:26
114CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling4:26
115SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:26
116NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:26
117NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:26
118RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:26
119RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:26
120PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH4:26
121ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe4:26
122BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:26
123BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:49
124SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:25
125SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadi5:25
126SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi5:25
127SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:25
128FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidis7:35
129NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo10:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved