All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Clasica de Almeria 2017

SpainSpain - 12th February 2017


Clasica de Almeria - 12th February 2017


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott4:31:22
2GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
3BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:00
5BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
7POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
8SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
9NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
10BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Cofidis0:00
11ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
12RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
13SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
14SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
15FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
16BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
17LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
18SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
19BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
20SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
21FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
22GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:00
23GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
24RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
25BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:00
26BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
27SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:00
28NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
29GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09
30BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:09
31BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:11
32RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:13
33BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:15
34SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:20
35SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:22
36FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:27
37NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
38NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
39FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:34
40GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
41GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
42AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:46
43BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
44SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:47
45SPAJoan Ruiz Vicens (SPA)Burgos - BH0:47
46SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:47
47RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:47
48SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin0:47
49BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
50POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:47
51BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
52CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin0:47
53RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:47
54GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:47
55COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin0:47
56NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:47
57ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:47
58FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:47
59BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:18
60POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
61SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH1:18
62POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
63SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:18
64SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar1:18
65AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
66BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:18
67SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:18
68SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:18
69BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:18
70SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:18
71BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:18
72SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:18
73SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:18
74NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:18
75SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:18
76NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Orica - Scott1:18
77BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:18
78SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:18
79BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:18
80ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:18
81USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:18
82RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:18
83RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
84RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
85BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:18
86BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:18
87BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:18
88SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin1:18
89SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:18
90DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott1:18
91NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:18
92SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH1:18
93USAChris Butler (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:18
94FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:57
95FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie1:57
96BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott2:49
97BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:49
98GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:02
99FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie3:15

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved