All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Clásica de Almería 2012

SpainSpain - 26 February 2012


Clásica de Almería - 26 February 2012


1AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank04:24:17
2SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
3GERRoger Kluge (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
4FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
5SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
6NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
7ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
8NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
9AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
10SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
11BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
12BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:03
13BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
14FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
15SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
17AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
18SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
20FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
21FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
22NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
23BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
24SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
25SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
27AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
28SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
29SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucias.t.
30SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
31SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
33FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
35GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
36USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
37SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
38SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astanas.t.
39SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
40BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
41SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
42ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
43POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapp00:16
44NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobank00:20
45SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
46IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:25
47ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana00:28
48SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
49FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:32
50NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank00:57
51NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM01:23
52AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
53NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:26
54FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
55FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
56FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
57USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:47
58CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astanas.t.
59ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
60BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator09:24
61BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
62SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
64SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
65NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobank10:08
66BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
67BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
68NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobanks.t.
69ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
70SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
71BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
72SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
73SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
74NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
75BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
76SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
77SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistar10:13
78FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
79SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
80SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Argos - Shimanos.t.
81RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana10:18
82BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar10:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved