All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2007

Clásica de Almería 2007

SpainSpain - 4th March 2007


Clasica de Almeria - 4th March 2007


1ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo4.18.50 (40.126 km/h)
2RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
3SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
4SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur0.03
5ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.59
6ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
7SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
8ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Team L.p.r.1.05
9NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobank1.26
10SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.32
11SPAJosé Miguel Elías Galindo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.38
12SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Unibet.com1.43
13SPAJose Ramon Troncoso Sobrino (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
14SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astana1.46
15SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.48
16SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSC1.55
17SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax - Gam6.41
19FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
20ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
21SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne13.57
23RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
24SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
25SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
26SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
27SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
28SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
29SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
30SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
31SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
32SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
33ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
34ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
35ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
36ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
37ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
38RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
39USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
40DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
41USADavid Zabriskie (USA)Team CSCs.t.
42DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
43GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
44ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Team CSCs.t.
45SCODavid Millar (SCO)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
46BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
47SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
48SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
49FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
50SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
51SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
52RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
53COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Rabobanks.t.
54AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
55RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
56SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
57SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
58SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
59SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60SPALander Aperribai Aranda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Astanas.t.
62LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
63KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
64ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Astanas.t.
65KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
66KAZYevgeniy Sladkov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
67SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
68ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
69ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
70ITAStefano Cavallari (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
71ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
72ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
73ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
74SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
75SPAMario De Sarraga Orviz (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
76SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
77SPAJorge Perez Fernandez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
78SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
79SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
80ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
81ITARoberto Traficante (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
82ITALuca Celli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
83SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Team L.p.r.s.t.
84SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
85ITALuca Solari (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
86COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Unibet.coms.t.
87POLMichal Golas (POL)Unibet.coms.t.
88BELGil Suray (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
89RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Unibet.coms.t.
90SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Unibet.coms.t.
91SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
92SPAGaizka Lasa Larraia (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
93SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
94SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
95SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
96SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
97SPAJavier Cherro Molina (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
98SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
99UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
100SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
101SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
102SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved