All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Clásica de Almería 2014

SpainSpain - 2 March 2014


Clásica de Almería - 2 March 2014


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Netapp - Endura4:21:33
2SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar+0
3ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+0
5FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
6SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+2
7POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2
8SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2
9PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Endura+6
10ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+6
11SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+6
12POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet+6
13SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+6
14FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+6
15SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Netapp - Endura+6
16SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+6
17GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Endura+13
18POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+53
19SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar+1:00
20PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+2:42
21CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Efapel - Glassdrive+2:42
22PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+2:42
23POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:44
24POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:44
25SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+2:44
26POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jet+2:44
27SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:44
28SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive+2:44
29SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:44
30SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH+2:58
31POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jet+2:58
32POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet+3:03
33SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Pinoroad+3:36
34SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+3:36
35SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)+3:36
36FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:36
37PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+3:36
38SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH+3:36
39BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:36
40PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Endura+3:36
41SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+3:36
42SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:36
43SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+3:36
44SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadi+3:36
45ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Endura+3:36
46CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Endura+3:36
47COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+3:36
48SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuador+3:36
49PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+3:36
50FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:36
51BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:36
52POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:36
53ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+3:36
54SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:36
55SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+3:36
56POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+5:32
57POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jet+5:32
58SPASamuel Nicolas (SPA)+5:32
59SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+5:32
60PORRui Vinhas (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+5:32
61MDAEugeniu Cozonac (MDA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+5:32
62SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+5:32
63SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi+5:32
64ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Team Ecuador+5:32
65SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadi+5:32
66FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+5:32
67SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi+5:32
68SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Team Ecuador+5:32
69SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jet+5:32
70SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH+5:32
71SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+13:55
72PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+13:55
73ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH+13:55
74SPAMarcos Altur Boronat (SPA)+13:55
75ECUHenry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU)Team Ecuador+13:55
76SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador+13:55
77SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive+13:55
78POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jet+13:55
79ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Team Ecuador+13:55
80SPAUnai Arranz Alonso (SPA)Burgos - BH+13:55
81ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU)Team Ecuador+13:55
82SPAÁlvaro Martínez (SPA)+13:55
83SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+13:55
84SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)+15:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved