All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Clásica de Almería 2013

SpainSpain - 24th February 2013


Clásica de Almería - 24th February 2013


1AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Team4:30:14
2RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Argos - Shimano+0
3ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
4SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
5FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
6SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+0
7POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
8BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
9FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+0
10NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
11SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+0
12SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
13SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
14SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+0
15SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
16ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astana+0
17SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
18AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Endura+0
19POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
20ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+0
21POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
22SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistar+0
23AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
24SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
25SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
26SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astana+0
27BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
28NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Argos - Shimano+0
29FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
30FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
31ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
32SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar+0
33POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
34SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistar+0
35SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
36SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
37SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar+0
38RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+0
39BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
40SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
41POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Endura+0
42ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
43ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Endura+0
44FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasun+0
45SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana+0
46SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
47BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
48BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+8
49SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+8
50POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
51BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+16
52FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+19
53SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+19
54BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+21
55CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Argos - Shimano+42
56BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana+42
57GERSimon Geschke (GER)Argos - Shimano+42
58NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+42
59NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:22
60NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:22
61SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:21
62NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+2:48
63SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Netapp - Endura+2:48
64PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:51
65SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:51
66FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Sojasun+2:51
67FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Sojasun+2:51
68BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+2:51
69NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Lotto - Belisol+2:51
70FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasun+2:51
71NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:51
72NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:51
73GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimano+2:51
74GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Argos - Shimano+2:51
75NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+2:51
76SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+2:51
77DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+2:51
78SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Netapp - Endura+2:51
79SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+2:51
80SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+2:51
81KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana+2:51
82SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+2:51
83PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Endura+2:51
84POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:51
85CZELeopold König (CZE)Netapp - Endura+2:51
86FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Sojasun+2:51
87NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:51
88PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:51
89SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:51
90SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+3:51
91SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+3:52
92SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi+3:52
93POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:57
94SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+5:57
95NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5:57
96NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5:57
97POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+5:57
98ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+5:57
99RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+5:57
100NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5:57
101MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5:57
102CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Netapp - Endura+5:57
103SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+5:57
104ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+5:57
105FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+5:57
106SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Argos - Shimano+5:57
107SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+5:57
108SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+5:57
109NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Lotto - Belisol+7:59

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved