All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Clasica de Almeria 2015

SpainSpain - 15th February 2015


Clasica de Almeria - 15th February 2015


1GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Etixx - Quick Step4:36:19 
2SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistars.t.
3AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
4ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
5BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
7FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
11POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
13FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
15FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Iams.t.
16BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
18FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
21SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
22SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
24ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
25BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
27POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
28BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
30LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
31POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
33SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
34ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Astanas.t.
35USAKenneth Hanson (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
36RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
37PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
38SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
39SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:08 
41FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
42FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
43RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha1:12 
44RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
45SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
46FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar1:14 
47USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubeka1:34 
48ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis1:40 
49ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astanas.t.
50SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
51SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
52FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
53FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:43 
55ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
56NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Trek Factory Racing1:58 
57ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
58FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar2:00 
59FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
60SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistars.t.
61BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis2:57 
62PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 185:15 
63GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
64ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
66PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
67KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
68KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
69FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
70SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
71GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
72RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
76BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
77SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
78FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
79SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
80GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
81SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
82SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
83ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
84ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
85RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
86ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
87RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
88FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
89NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iams.t.
90CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
91SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
92SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
93SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
94AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racings.t.
95FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
96FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
97POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
98BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
99PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katushas.t.
100FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
101FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
102JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
103GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
104ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
105ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
106GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
107ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 189:35 
108SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
109SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
110SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
111RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
112FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
113RSAJim Songezo (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
114SPAUnai Itziarte Munoz (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
115RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
116CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
117RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
118RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
119RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
120FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
121BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
122FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
123SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved