All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Clásica de Almería 2005

SpainSpain - 27 February 2005


Clasica de Almeria - 27 February 2005


1SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne4.23.03 (39.55 km/h)
2SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
4SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural0.04
5ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Liquigas0.55
6SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.01
7NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank2.03
8BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim2.08
9ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Liquigass.t.
10GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner2.26
11FINJukka Vastaranta (FIN)Rabobanks.t.
12SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
13ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
14SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
15NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)T-Mobile Teams.t.
16SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
17SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
18SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPAAgustin Alonso Fernandez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
20SPAFernando Serrano Sanchez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
21SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
22NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobanks.t.
23SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
24BELPeter Wuyts (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
25SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
26SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
27GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
28NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
29BELPieter Mertens (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
30LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
31SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
32AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Teams.t.
33BELJens Renders (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
34SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
37AUTAndreas Matzbacher (AUT)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
38SPAJose Almagro Valero (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
39DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
40SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
41NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
42ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
43UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
44RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
45FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
46ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
47SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
48SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49AUSBen Day (AUS)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
50ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
51BELJef Peeters (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim3.01
52BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim3.11
53SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada5.12
54SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5.13
55SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécom3, km 73,50

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved