All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica de Almeria - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Clasica de Almeria 2020

SpainSpain - 16 February 2020


Clasica de Almeria - 16 February 2020


1GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:24:04
2NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
5SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
9SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
10FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
11BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistars.t.
13SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
14BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
15FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
16KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astanas.t.
17SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
18AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
19ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
20BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
21SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
23DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
24BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
26SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
28SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
29SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
30NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
31BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
33BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
35SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
36BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
39BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
40BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
41SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astanas.t.
42SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
43FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
44SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
45SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
46SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
47FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
48SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
49SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
50COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
52SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
53SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
54SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
55SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astanas.t.
56SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
57NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
58BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
59GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
60RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
62BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
64KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
65PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)s.t.
66ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:17
67SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:17
68SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar0:17
69GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:20
70SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:20
71POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsic0:23
72SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:23
73KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:23
74RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:26
75AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:26
76LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:32
77FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:35
78FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:35
79RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:41
80ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis0:41
81AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:41
82FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:41
83NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:41
84BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:41
85GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:41
86ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:41
87BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:41
88BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:41
89FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:41
90BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:46
91SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:55
92BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:00
93FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:02
94DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation1:04
95SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:07
96ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:07
97NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwal - Readynez1:11
98ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:16
99BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation1:18
100ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott1:23
101SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte1:33
102SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte1:40
103BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:07
104BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07
105SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott2:35
106DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott2:35
107ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:53
108SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:53
109SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:53
110SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:53
111SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:53
112BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:53
113SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:53
114ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates3:19
115NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH3:19
116PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Kometa - Xstra3:47
117AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe6:47
118DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez13:54
119UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates13:54
120GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis14:00
DNFSPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFNORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Riwal - Readynez-
DNFKAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana-
DNFHUNErik Fetter (HUN)Kometa - Xstra-
DNFBELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM-
DNFNORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez-
DNFAUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFSPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFPORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH-
DNFDENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez-
DNFBELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFSPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFSPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra-
DNFCOLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFNEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez-
DNFKAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana-
DNFITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved