All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 6 July 2019 - 28 July 2019
1 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 82:57:00 |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:11 |
3 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:31 |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:56 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:05 |
6 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 4:23 |
7 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 5:15 |
8 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 5:30 |
9 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 6:12 |
10 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 7:32 |
11 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:42 |
12 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:08 |
13 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:58 |
14 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 27:36 |
15 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 30:23 |
16 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 36:09 |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 44:29 |
18 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 45:21 |
19 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 48:52 |
20 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 51:57 |
21 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 56:47 |
22 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 58:20 |
23 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:02:44 |
24 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:04:40 |
25 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:04:40 |
26 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 1:12:25 |
27 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 1:12:36 |
28 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:14:58 |
29 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:16:50 |
30 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20:07 |
31 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20:49 |
32 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 1:21:00 |
33 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:21:17 |
34 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:22:32 |
35 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:24:35 |
36 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 1:27:56 |
37 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 1:35:45 |
38 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:36:59 |
39 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:37:02 |
40 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 1:39:36 |
41 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:40:07 |
42 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 1:40:17 |
43 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:43:42 |
44 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:44:17 |
45 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 1:47:20 |
46 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 1:51:38 |
47 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:52:37 |
48 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:53:51 |
49 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:53:54 |
50 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 1:54:22 |
51 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:55:57 |
52 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:57:38 |
53 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 1:59:02 | |
54 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 1:59:10 |
55 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 1:59:55 |
56 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:03:00 |
57 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:05:35 |
58 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:07:15 |
59 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:07:28 |
60 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:10:33 |
61 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 2:11:43 |
62 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 2:12:00 |
63 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 2:13:25 |
64 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:14:28 |
65 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:15:03 |
66 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 2:15:42 |
67 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 2:16:34 |
68 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:16:43 |
69 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 2:19:06 |
70 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 2:19:45 |
71 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 2:19:52 |
72 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:24:58 |
73 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 2:26:36 |
74 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:28:04 |
75 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 2:28:07 |
76 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 2:28:19 |
77 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 2:32:14 |
78 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:33:02 |
79 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 2:35:51 |
80 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 2:38:26 |
81 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:39:50 |
82 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:44:24 |
83 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 2:46:14 |
84 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 2:47:23 |
85 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:48:27 |
86 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 2:49:25 |
87 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:51:36 |
88 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:53:25 |
89 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:54:56 |
90 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:55:03 |
91 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 2:56:11 |
92 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:59:17 |
93 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:00:37 |
94 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:01:43 |
95 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:01:47 |
96 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:02:38 |
97 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:02:42 |
98 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:03:49 |
99 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 3:04:34 |
100 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:05:15 |
101 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:06:54 |
102 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:08:49 |
103 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 3:12:17 |
104 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 3:12:22 |
105 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 3:13:05 |
106 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:13:36 |
107 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:15:24 |
108 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:17:08 |
109 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:18:36 |
110 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:19:40 |
111 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:19:58 |
112 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:22:22 |
113 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:25:57 |
114 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:26:03 |
115 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:27:10 |
116 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 3:27:43 |
117 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:29:22 |
118 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:31:36 |
119 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:33:43 |
120 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:34:00 |
121 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:35:12 |
122 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:38:18 |
123 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 3:43:22 |
124 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:44:10 |
125 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:44:48 |
126 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:45:11 |
127 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 3:46:34 |
128 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:47:15 |
129 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 3:49:45 |
130 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:52:37 |
131 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:53:11 |
132 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:54:34 |
133 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:54:37 |
134 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 3:54:51 |
135 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 3:56:52 |
136 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:57:05 |
137 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:59:44 |
138 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:00:20 |
139 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:01:05 |
140 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:02:02 |
141 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:02:18 |
142 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:03:56 |
143 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:05:32 |
144 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:07:00 |
145 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:07:10 |
146 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:07:32 |
147 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 4:07:48 |
148 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:08:17 |
149 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:10:05 |
150 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:13:43 |
151 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:14:39 |
152 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:19:33 |
153 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:29:07 |
154 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:31:43 |
155 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 4:34:23 |
1 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 82:57:00 |
2 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:58 |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 58:20 |
4 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:02:44 |
5 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:04:40 |
6 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20:49 |
7 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 1:39:36 |
8 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:07:28 |
9 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:14:28 |
10 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:33:02 |
11 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 2:47:23 |
12 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:01:47 |
13 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:19:58 |
14 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:25:57 |
15 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:26:03 |
16 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:29:22 |
17 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:33:43 |
18 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:35:12 |
19 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:38:18 |
20 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 3:53:11 |
21 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:54:34 |
22 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:57:05 |
23 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:02:02 |
1 | Movistar | 248:58:15 |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | 47:54 |
3 | Team Ineos | 57:52 |
4 | EF Education First | 1:25:57 |
5 | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:29:30 |
6 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:42:29 |
7 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:52:55 |
8 | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:08:17 |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:10:32 |
10 | Astana | 2:27:37 |
11 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:34:00 |
12 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:15:42 |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:49:46 |
14 | CCC Team | 4:02:12 |
15 | Bahrain - Merida | 4:08:22 |
16 | Dimension Data | 4:12:27 |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:20:51 |
18 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:21:11 |
19 | Sunweb | 4:45:01 |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | 5:59:31 |
21 | Total Direct Énergie | 7:00:33 |
22 | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:32:21 |
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:29:03 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:11 |
3 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:05 |
4 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:44 |
5 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:46 |
6 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:46 |
7 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 1:51 |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:51 |
9 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 1:53 |
10 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 1:53 |
11 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:53 |
12 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 1:53 |
13 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:58 |
14 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:58 |
15 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 2:02 |
16 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 2:02 |
17 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:02 |
18 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:17 |
19 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:19 |
20 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:19 |
21 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:27 |
22 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:35 |
23 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:35 |
24 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:44 |
25 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:46 |
26 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:52 |
27 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:53 |
28 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 3:05 |
29 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 3:05 |
30 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:18 |
31 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 3:26 |
32 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:10 |
33 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 5:20 |
34 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 5:44 |
35 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:08 |
36 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:36 |
37 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:44 |
38 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:23 |
39 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | EF Education First | 8:00 |
40 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:37 |
41 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 9:09 |
42 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 9:36 |
43 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:14 |
44 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 10:33 |
45 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:46 |
46 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:12 |
47 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:12 |
48 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 11:42 |
49 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 12:20 |
50 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 13:13 |
51 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 13:28 |
52 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 13:28 |
53 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:40 |
54 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 13:43 |
55 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 13:45 |
56 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:45 |
57 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 13:54 |
58 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 14:38 |
59 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 14:46 |
60 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:46 |
61 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 14:51 |
62 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:51 |
63 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 14:51 |
64 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 14:51 | |
65 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 14:51 |
66 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 14:51 |
67 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 14:51 |
68 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 14:55 |
69 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 14:55 |
70 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 14:55 |
71 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:16 |
72 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 15:16 |
73 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 15:30 |
74 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 15:30 |
75 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 15:50 |
76 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 17:39 |
77 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 17:46 |
78 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 17:46 |
79 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 17:46 |
80 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 17:46 |
81 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 17:46 |
82 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 17:46 |
83 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 18:27 |
84 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 18:34 |
85 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 18:34 |
86 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 18:37 |
87 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:37 |
88 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 18:39 |
89 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 18:43 |
90 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 19:04 |
91 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:16 |
92 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 19:28 |
93 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 19:28 |
94 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:02 |
95 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 20:02 |
96 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:02 |
97 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:02 |
98 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:02 |
99 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 20:02 |
100 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:02 |
101 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 20:02 |
102 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:02 |
103 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:02 |
104 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:02 |
105 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 20:02 |
106 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:02 |
107 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:02 |
108 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 20:02 |
109 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:02 |
110 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:02 |
111 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:02 |
112 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:02 |
113 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:02 |
114 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:02 |
115 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 20:02 |
116 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 20:02 |
117 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 20:02 |
118 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:02 |
119 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:02 |
120 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:15 |
121 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:17 |
122 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 20:20 |
123 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 20:20 |
124 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 20:25 |
125 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:28 |
126 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 20:28 |
127 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:28 |
128 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:38 |
129 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:38 |
130 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:38 |
131 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:38 |
132 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 20:38 |
133 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:38 |
134 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:38 |
135 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:38 |
136 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:38 |
137 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:38 |
138 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 20:43 |
139 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:50 |
140 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:54 |
141 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 20:54 |
142 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21:23 |
143 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 22:15 |
144 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:15 |
145 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 22:36 |
146 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 22:48 |
147 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:50 |
148 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 22:50 |
149 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 22:50 |
150 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 22:50 |
151 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 22:50 |
152 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 22:50 |
153 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 22:57 |
154 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22:58 |
155 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:58 |
156 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 22:58 |
157 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 22:58 |
158 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:08 |
159 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 23:18 |
160 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | CCC | 23:25 |
161 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23:27 |
162 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 23:35 |
163 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Dimension Data | 23:39 |
164 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:39 |
165 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23:39 |
166 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23:42 |
167 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 23:58 |
168 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 24:10 |
169 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 24:15 |
170 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 24:20 |
171 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:21 |
172 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 25:21 |
173 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 29:38 |
174 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 29:42 |
175 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | |
176 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:00:17 |
2 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:06 |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:06 |
4 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:26 |
5 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:26 |
6 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:26 |
7 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:26 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 0:26 |
9 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:26 |
10 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:26 |
11 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:26 |
12 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 0:26 |
13 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 0:26 |
14 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 0:26 |
15 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:26 |
16 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:26 |
17 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:26 |
18 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:26 |
19 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:26 |
20 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:26 |
21 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 0:26 |
22 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:26 |
23 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:26 |
24 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:26 |
25 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 0:26 |
26 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:26 |
27 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 0:26 |
28 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:26 |
29 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:26 |
30 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:26 |
31 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 0:26 |
32 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:26 |
33 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:26 |
34 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:26 |
35 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:26 |
36 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:32 |
37 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 0:56 |
38 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 1:46 |
39 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:38 |
40 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 3:27 |
41 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:42 |
42 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | CCC | 4:11 |
43 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 4:25 |
44 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 4:25 |
45 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:25 |
46 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:42 |
47 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:01 |
48 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:37 |
49 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 5:37 |
50 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:45 |
51 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:45 |
52 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:45 |
53 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 5:45 |
54 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:45 |
55 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 5:45 |
56 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 5:45 |
57 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 8:02 |
58 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 8:12 | |
59 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 8:12 |
60 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 8:12 |
61 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 8:12 |
62 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 8:12 |
63 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 8:12 |
64 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:12 |
65 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 9:46 |
66 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:46 |
67 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 13:46 |
68 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:46 |
69 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 14:22 |
70 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 14:22 |
71 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 14:22 |
72 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 16:57 |
73 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:57 |
74 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 16:57 |
75 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:13 |
76 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 17:13 |
77 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 17:13 |
78 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 17:13 |
79 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 17:13 |
80 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 17:13 |
81 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 17:13 |
82 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:13 |
83 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 17:13 |
84 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:43 |
85 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:43 |
86 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:43 |
87 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:43 |
88 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:43 |
89 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:43 |
90 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:43 |
91 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:43 |
92 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:43 |
93 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:43 |
94 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:43 |
95 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 19:43 |
96 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:43 |
97 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 19:43 |
98 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 19:43 |
99 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 19:43 |
100 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:43 |
101 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:43 |
102 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:43 |
103 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 19:43 |
104 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:43 |
105 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 19:43 |
106 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:43 |
107 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:43 |
108 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 19:43 |
109 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19:43 |
110 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:43 |
111 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 19:43 |
112 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 19:43 |
113 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 23:47 |
114 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 23:47 |
115 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:47 |
116 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23:47 |
117 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 23:47 |
118 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:47 |
119 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 23:47 |
120 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 23:47 |
121 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 23:47 |
122 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 23:47 |
123 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 23:47 |
124 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 23:47 |
125 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 23:47 |
126 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:47 |
127 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 23:47 |
128 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 23:47 |
129 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:47 |
130 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 23:55 |
131 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 26:32 |
132 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:32 |
133 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 26:32 |
134 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:32 |
135 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:32 |
136 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:32 |
137 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:32 |
138 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:32 |
139 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:32 |
140 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 26:32 |
141 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:32 |
142 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:32 |
143 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 26:32 |
144 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 26:32 |
145 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 26:32 |
146 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 26:32 |
147 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:32 |
148 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:32 |
149 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:32 |
150 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:32 |
151 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:32 |
152 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 26:32 |
153 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 26:32 |
154 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:32 |
155 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:32 |
156 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 26:32 |
157 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 26:32 |
158 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:32 |
159 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:32 |
160 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:32 |
161 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:32 |
162 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Dimension Data | 26:32 |
163 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:32 |
164 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 26:32 |
165 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 26:32 |
166 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:32 |
167 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:32 |
168 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:32 |
169 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:32 |
170 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:32 |
171 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29:44 |
172 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 29:44 |
173 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | |
174 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | EF Education First |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:03:12 |
2 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
3 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:10 |
4 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:10 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:10 |
6 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 0:14 |
7 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:21 |
8 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:50 |
9 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:50 |
10 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:42 |
11 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:42 |
12 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 2:46 |
13 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:26 |
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 7:24 |
15 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:24 |
16 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:25 |
17 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:25 |
18 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:25 |
19 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:25 |
20 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:25 |
21 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 16:25 |
22 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:25 |
23 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 16:25 |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:25 |
25 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:25 |
26 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:25 |
27 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:25 |
28 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 16:25 |
29 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 16:25 |
30 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:25 |
31 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 16:25 |
32 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 16:25 |
33 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 16:25 |
34 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:25 |
35 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:25 |
36 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:25 |
37 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 16:25 |
38 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 16:25 |
39 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:25 |
40 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 16:25 |
41 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:25 |
42 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 16:25 |
43 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 16:25 |
44 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:25 |
45 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:25 |
46 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 16:25 |
47 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 16:25 |
48 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 16:25 |
49 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 16:25 |
50 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 16:25 |
51 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 16:25 |
52 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 16:25 |
53 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 16:25 |
54 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 16:25 |
55 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 16:25 |
56 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 16:25 |
57 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:25 |
58 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:25 |
59 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 16:25 |
60 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:25 |
61 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 16:25 |
62 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:25 |
63 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 16:25 |
64 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:25 |
65 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:25 |
66 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:25 |
67 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:25 |
68 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:25 |
69 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 16:25 |
70 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 16:25 |
71 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:25 |
72 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:25 |
73 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 16:25 |
74 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 17:52 |
75 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 17:52 |
76 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:52 |
77 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:03 |
78 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:03 |
79 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 19:03 |
80 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:03 |
81 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 19:03 |
82 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:03 |
83 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:03 |
84 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 19:03 |
85 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:03 |
86 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:03 |
87 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:03 |
88 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:03 |
89 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:03 |
90 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:03 |
91 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 19:03 |
92 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19:03 |
93 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:03 |
94 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:03 |
95 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:03 |
96 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:03 |
97 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:03 |
98 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 19:03 |
99 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 19:03 |
100 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 19:03 | |
101 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:03 |
102 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:03 |
103 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:03 |
104 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:03 |
105 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:03 |
106 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 19:03 |
107 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:03 |
108 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:03 |
109 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19:03 |
110 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 19:03 |
111 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:03 |
112 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:03 |
113 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 19:03 |
114 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 19:03 |
115 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:03 |
116 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:03 |
117 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 19:03 |
118 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:03 |
119 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:03 |
120 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 19:03 |
121 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 19:03 |
122 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:03 |
123 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:03 |
124 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:03 |
125 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 19:03 |
126 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:03 |
127 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 19:03 |
128 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 19:03 |
129 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 19:03 |
130 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:03 |
131 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:03 |
132 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 19:03 |
133 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19:03 |
134 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:03 |
135 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:03 |
136 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:03 |
137 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 21:22 |
138 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 21:22 |
139 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:22 |
140 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:22 |
141 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:22 |
142 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:22 |
143 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 21:22 |
144 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 21:22 |
145 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 21:22 |
146 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 21:22 |
147 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Dimension Data | 21:22 |
148 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 21:22 |
149 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 21:22 |
150 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 21:22 |
151 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 21:22 |
152 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 21:22 |
153 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 21:22 |
154 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 21:22 |
155 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 21:22 |
156 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 21:22 |
157 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21:22 |
158 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21:22 |
159 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 21:22 |
160 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 21:22 |
161 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 21:22 |
162 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 21:22 |
163 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 21:22 |
164 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 21:22 |
165 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 21:22 |
166 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 21:22 |
167 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21:22 |
168 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:22 |
169 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:22 |
170 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:22 |
171 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 21:22 |
172 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | CCC |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:57:53 |
2 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
3 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
4 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:28 |
5 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28 |
6 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:28 |
7 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:28 |
8 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 1:28 | |
9 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:28 |
10 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28 |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 1:28 |
12 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:28 |
13 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 1:28 |
14 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:28 |
15 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 1:28 |
16 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:28 |
17 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:28 |
18 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 1:33 |
19 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 5:13 |
20 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 5:13 |
21 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:13 |
22 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
23 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
24 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
25 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
26 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
27 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
28 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
29 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 9:35 |
30 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 9:35 |
31 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9:35 |
32 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9:35 |
33 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:35 |
34 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:35 |
35 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9:35 |
36 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 9:35 |
37 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:35 |
38 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:35 |
39 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:35 |
40 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 9:35 |
41 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:35 |
42 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:35 |
43 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 9:35 |
44 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 9:35 |
45 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:35 |
46 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 9:35 |
47 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 9:35 |
48 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:35 |
49 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:35 |
50 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:35 |
51 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:35 |
52 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:35 |
53 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 9:35 |
54 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 9:35 |
55 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:35 |
56 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 9:35 |
57 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:35 |
58 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:35 |
59 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 9:35 |
60 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:35 |
61 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 9:35 |
62 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:35 |
63 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 9:35 |
64 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:35 |
65 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 9:35 |
66 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 9:35 |
67 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 9:35 |
68 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 9:35 |
69 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 9:35 |
70 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 9:35 |
71 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:35 |
72 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:35 |
73 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 9:35 |
74 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 9:35 |
75 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 9:35 |
76 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:35 |
77 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 9:35 |
78 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 9:35 |
79 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 9:35 |
80 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 9:35 |
81 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:35 |
82 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:35 |
83 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:35 |
84 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:35 |
85 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 9:35 |
86 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 9:35 |
87 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:35 |
88 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 9:35 |
89 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 9:35 |
90 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 9:35 |
91 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:30 |
92 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:30 |
93 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:30 |
94 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 15:30 |
95 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 15:30 |
96 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18:58 |
97 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:58 |
98 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 18:58 |
99 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 18:58 |
100 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 18:58 |
101 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 18:58 |
102 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 18:58 |
103 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 18:58 |
104 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 18:58 |
105 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 18:58 |
106 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:58 |
107 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 18:58 |
108 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:58 |
109 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 18:58 |
110 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 18:58 |
111 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 18:58 |
112 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 18:58 |
113 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:58 |
114 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 18:58 |
115 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 18:58 |
116 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:58 |
117 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 18:58 |
118 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 18:58 |
119 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 18:58 |
120 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 18:58 |
121 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 18:58 |
122 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 18:58 |
123 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 18:58 |
124 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 18:58 |
125 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 18:58 |
126 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 18:58 |
127 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 18:58 |
128 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:58 |
129 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:58 |
130 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 18:58 |
131 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 19:09 |
132 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:56 |
133 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:56 |
134 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 20:56 |
135 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:56 |
136 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:56 |
137 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:56 |
138 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:56 |
139 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:56 |
140 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:56 |
141 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:56 |
142 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 24:41 |
143 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 25:32 |
144 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 25:32 |
145 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 25:32 |
146 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 25:32 |
147 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 25:32 |
148 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 25:32 |
149 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:34 |
150 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:34 |
151 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
152 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
153 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:34 |
154 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
155 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:34 |
156 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 26:34 |
157 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
158 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:34 |
159 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:34 |
160 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 26:34 |
161 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:34 |
162 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:34 |
163 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 26:34 |
164 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:34 |
165 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
166 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:34 |
167 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | |
168 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Dimension Data | |
169 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:10:20 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:06 |
3 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:06 |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:08 |
5 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:08 |
6 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 0:14 |
7 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 0:30 |
8 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:36 |
9 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:38 |
10 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 0:53 |
11 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:58 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 0:58 |
13 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:19 |
14 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:05 |
15 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:26 |
16 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:54 |
17 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 3:24 |
18 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:29 |
19 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:33 |
20 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 3:48 |
21 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 4:10 |
22 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:21 |
23 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 4:48 |
24 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:35 |
25 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:42 |
26 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 7:12 |
27 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 9:34 |
28 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:59 |
29 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 9:59 |
30 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 10:56 |
31 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 11:15 |
32 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:15 |
33 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:21 |
34 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 11:22 |
35 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 11:39 |
36 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:39 |
37 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:04 |
38 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:20 |
39 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:39 |
40 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:39 |
41 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 12:50 |
42 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 14:10 |
43 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:19 |
44 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 15:29 |
45 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 15:36 |
46 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 16:15 |
47 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 16:31 |
48 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 17:11 |
49 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 17:11 |
50 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 17:11 |
51 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 17:11 |
52 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 17:11 |
53 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 18:25 |
54 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:19 |
55 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:19 |
56 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:19 |
57 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:19 |
58 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:19 |
59 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:19 |
60 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:19 |
61 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:19 |
62 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 20:19 |
63 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:19 |
64 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:19 |
65 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:19 |
66 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:19 |
67 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:19 |
68 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:19 |
69 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:19 |
70 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 20:19 |
71 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:19 |
72 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 20:19 |
73 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 20:19 |
74 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:19 |
75 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:19 |
76 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 20:19 |
77 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 20:19 |
78 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:19 |
79 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 20:19 |
80 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 20:19 |
81 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 20:19 |
82 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 20:19 |
83 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:19 |
84 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 20:19 |
85 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 20:19 |
86 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 20:19 |
87 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 20:19 |
88 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 20:19 |
89 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 20:19 |
90 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 20:19 | |
91 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:19 |
92 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 20:33 |
93 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 20:33 |
94 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 20:36 |
95 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 20:39 |
96 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:39 |
97 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 20:53 |
98 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:04 |
99 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:04 |
100 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:04 |
101 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 21:13 |
102 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:15 |
103 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 21:34 |
104 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:39 |
105 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:51 |
106 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 21:55 |
107 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 22:15 |
108 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 22:15 |
109 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 22:15 |
110 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 22:15 |
111 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 22:21 |
112 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 22:28 |
113 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 22:59 |
114 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23:11 |
115 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 23:21 |
116 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:27 |
117 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 23:35 |
118 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 23:52 |
119 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 24:02 |
120 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 24:02 |
121 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 24:07 |
122 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:15 |
123 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 24:18 |
124 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 24:18 |
125 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24:18 |
126 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 24:18 |
127 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 24:18 |
128 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 24:24 |
129 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 24:24 |
130 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 24:24 |
131 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24:24 |
132 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 24:24 |
133 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 24:24 |
134 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:24 |
135 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 24:24 |
136 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 24:24 |
137 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 24:24 |
138 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 24:24 |
139 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 24:24 |
140 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:24 |
141 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 24:24 |
142 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 24:39 |
143 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 25:42 |
144 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 25:47 |
145 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 25:47 |
146 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 25:53 |
147 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:21 |
148 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:30 |
149 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:35 |
150 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 26:35 |
151 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 27:09 |
152 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 27:09 |
153 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 27:09 |
154 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 27:09 |
155 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 27:09 |
156 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 27:09 |
157 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27:09 |
158 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 27:26 |
159 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27:30 |
160 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 27:30 |
161 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 27:46 |
162 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 27:56 |
163 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 29:11 |
164 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 29:57 |
165 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:47:04 |
2 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:33 |
3 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 0:33 |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:51 |
5 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:51 |
6 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 1:03 |
7 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:22 |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:22 |
9 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 1:22 |
10 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:30 |
11 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:49 |
12 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 1:49 |
13 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 1:54 |
14 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 1:54 |
15 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:08 |
16 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:55 |
17 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 2:58 |
18 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:58 |
19 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 2:58 |
20 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 2:58 |
21 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:38 |
22 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:45 |
23 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 3:45 |
24 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:02 |
25 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 4:24 |
26 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:45 |
27 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:20 |
28 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:24 |
29 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 6:59 |
30 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 9:59 |
31 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:06 |
32 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:06 |
33 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 10:08 |
34 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:42 |
35 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 11:42 |
36 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:42 |
37 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:57 |
38 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 12:57 |
39 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 13:37 |
40 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 13:53 |
41 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:53 |
42 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 14:21 |
43 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 16:12 |
44 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 16:12 |
45 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 16:12 |
46 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 18:56 |
47 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 18:56 |
48 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:56 |
49 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:15 |
50 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:15 |
51 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 19:15 |
52 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 20:27 |
53 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:27 |
54 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 21:16 |
55 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 21:37 |
56 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 22:17 |
57 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 23:19 |
58 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 24:18 |
59 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 24:30 |
60 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 24:30 |
61 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 24:30 |
62 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 24:30 |
63 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 24:30 |
64 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 24:30 |
65 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 24:30 |
66 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 24:43 |
67 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:43 |
68 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:48 |
69 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 26:48 |
70 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:48 |
71 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 26:48 |
72 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:48 |
73 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:48 |
74 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:48 |
75 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:48 |
76 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:48 |
77 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:48 |
78 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 26:48 |
79 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 26:48 | |
80 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:48 |
81 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:48 |
82 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:48 |
83 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:48 |
84 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:48 |
85 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:48 |
86 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 26:48 |
87 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:48 |
88 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:48 |
89 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:48 |
90 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 26:48 |
91 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 26:48 |
92 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 26:48 |
93 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 26:48 |
94 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 26:48 |
95 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:48 |
96 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 26:48 |
97 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:48 |
98 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:48 |
99 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 26:48 |
100 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:48 |
101 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 26:48 |
102 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:48 |
103 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 26:48 |
104 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:48 |
105 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 26:48 |
106 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:48 |
107 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 26:48 |
108 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27:59 |
109 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:40 |
110 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 28:41 |
111 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 28:41 |
112 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 28:41 |
113 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:03 |
114 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29:57 |
115 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 30:08 |
116 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 30:08 |
117 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 30:08 |
118 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 30:08 |
119 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 30:28 |
120 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 30:30 |
121 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:30 |
122 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 30:30 |
123 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 30:30 |
124 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 30:30 |
125 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:30 |
126 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 30:30 |
127 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 30:30 |
128 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 30:30 |
129 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 30:30 |
130 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 30:30 |
131 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 30:30 |
132 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 30:30 |
133 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 30:30 |
134 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 30:30 |
135 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 30:30 |
136 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 30:30 |
137 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 30:30 |
138 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 30:30 |
139 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 30:30 |
140 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 30:30 |
141 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 30:30 |
142 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 30:30 |
143 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 30:30 |
144 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 30:30 |
145 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 30:30 |
146 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:30 |
147 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 30:30 |
148 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 30:30 |
149 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 30:30 |
150 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 30:30 |
151 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 30:30 |
152 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 30:30 |
153 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 30:30 |
154 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 30:30 |
155 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 30:30 |
156 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:30 |
157 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 30:30 |
158 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31:29 |
159 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 31:31 |
160 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:31 |
161 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:31 |
162 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31:34 |
163 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 31:34 |
164 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32:26 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:21:36 |
2 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:37 |
3 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 0:41 |
4 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:41 |
5 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:41 |
6 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 0:41 |
7 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:44 |
8 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:50 |
9 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:50 |
10 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 0:55 |
11 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:23 |
12 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:23 |
13 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 1:26 |
14 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:26 |
15 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:35 |
16 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 1:44 |
17 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 2:53 |
18 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:53 |
19 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:53 |
20 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:53 |
21 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 2:53 |
22 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:53 |
23 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:00 |
24 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:02 |
25 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:55 |
26 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 3:55 |
27 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:49 |
28 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 5:49 | |
29 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:59 |
30 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:04 |
31 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 8:04 |
32 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:04 |
33 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 9:23 |
34 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:10 |
35 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:10 |
36 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:10 |
37 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
38 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
39 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
40 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
41 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
42 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
43 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 20:10 |
44 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:10 |
45 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:10 |
46 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:10 |
47 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
48 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:10 |
49 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:10 |
50 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:10 |
51 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:10 |
52 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:10 |
53 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:10 |
54 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:10 |
55 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:10 |
56 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:10 |
57 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 20:10 |
58 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 20:10 |
59 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:10 |
60 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:10 |
61 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:10 |
62 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:10 |
63 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
64 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 20:10 |
65 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:10 |
66 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:10 |
67 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 20:10 |
68 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 20:10 |
69 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:10 |
70 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:10 |
71 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 20:10 |
72 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:10 |
73 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 20:10 |
74 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 20:10 |
75 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:10 |
76 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 20:10 |
77 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 20:10 |
78 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
79 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:10 |
80 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:10 |
81 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:10 |
82 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:10 |
83 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 20:10 |
84 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
85 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:10 |
86 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:10 |
87 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 20:10 |
88 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 20:10 |
89 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
90 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
91 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:10 |
92 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 20:10 |
93 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:10 |
94 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 20:10 |
95 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:10 |
96 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:10 |
97 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 20:10 |
98 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 23:09 |
99 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 24:02 |
100 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 24:02 |
101 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 24:30 |
102 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 24:38 |
103 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 24:38 |
104 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 25:13 |
105 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 25:55 |
106 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 25:55 |
107 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 25:55 |
108 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 25:55 |
109 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25:55 |
110 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 25:55 |
111 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 25:55 |
112 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:55 |
113 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 25:55 |
114 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 25:55 |
115 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 25:55 |
116 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 25:55 |
117 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 25:55 |
118 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:55 |
119 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 25:55 |
120 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 25:55 |
121 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:55 |
122 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25:55 |
123 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 25:55 |
124 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 25:55 |
125 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:55 |
126 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 25:55 |
127 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 25:55 |
128 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 26:27 |
129 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 26:27 |
130 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
131 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:34 |
132 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:34 |
133 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 26:34 |
134 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
135 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 26:34 |
136 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:34 |
137 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:34 |
138 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 26:34 |
139 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:34 |
140 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:34 |
141 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:34 |
142 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:34 |
143 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 26:34 |
144 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 26:34 |
145 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 26:34 |
146 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 26:34 |
147 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 26:34 |
148 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 26:34 |
149 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:34 |
150 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 26:34 |
151 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 26:34 |
152 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 27:45 |
153 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 27:45 |
154 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 27:45 |
155 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30:05 |
156 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30:05 |
157 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30:05 |
158 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 30:05 |
159 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | |
160 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 5:34:15 |
2 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:35 |
3 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 2:28 |
4 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 2:58 |
5 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:00 |
6 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:46 |
7 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 4:46 |
8 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 4:46 |
9 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 4:46 |
10 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:18 |
11 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:18 |
12 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:18 |
13 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 5:18 |
14 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:18 |
15 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 5:18 |
16 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 5:18 |
17 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:18 |
18 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:43 |
19 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 6:16 |
20 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:47 |
21 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:24 |
22 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:22 |
23 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:53 |
24 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 10:12 |
25 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 10:23 |
26 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:57 |
27 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:58 |
28 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:27 |
29 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:27 |
30 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 13:11 |
31 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:11 |
32 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 13:21 |
33 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 13:21 |
34 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:41 |
35 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 13:55 |
36 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 14:01 |
37 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 15:17 |
38 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 16:32 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:53 |
40 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:25 |
41 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:36 |
42 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 20:47 |
43 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:47 |
44 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 21:24 |
45 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:25 |
46 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 22:25 |
47 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:40 |
48 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 22:40 |
49 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:40 |
50 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 22:40 |
51 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 22:40 |
52 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 22:40 |
53 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 22:40 |
54 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 22:40 |
55 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 22:40 |
56 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:40 |
57 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 22:40 |
58 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 22:40 |
59 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 22:40 |
60 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 23:08 |
61 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 23:54 |
62 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 25:36 |
63 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 25:46 |
64 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 25:46 |
65 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 25:46 |
66 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 25:46 |
67 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 25:46 |
68 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 25:46 |
69 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 25:52 |
70 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:02 |
71 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28:06 |
72 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28:07 |
73 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 28:07 |
74 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 28:07 |
75 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 28:07 |
76 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 28:07 |
77 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 29:04 |
78 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 29:23 |
79 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 29:25 |
80 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 29:25 |
81 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 29:32 |
82 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 29:42 |
83 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:49 |
84 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:49 |
85 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 29:49 | |
86 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 29:59 |
87 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 29:59 |
88 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 29:59 |
89 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 29:59 |
90 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 29:59 |
91 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 29:59 |
92 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 29:59 |
93 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 29:59 |
94 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 29:59 |
95 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 29:59 |
96 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 29:59 |
97 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 29:59 |
98 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 29:59 |
99 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 29:59 |
100 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 29:59 |
101 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 29:59 |
102 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29:59 |
103 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 29:59 |
104 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 29:59 |
105 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 29:59 |
106 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 29:59 |
107 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 29:59 |
108 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 29:59 |
109 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32:54 |
110 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 32:54 |
111 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32:54 |
112 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 32:54 |
113 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 32:54 |
114 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 32:54 |
115 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32:54 |
116 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 32:54 |
117 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 32:54 |
118 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 32:54 |
119 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 32:54 |
120 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 32:54 |
121 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 32:54 |
122 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 32:54 |
123 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 32:54 |
124 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 32:54 |
125 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 32:54 |
126 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 32:54 |
127 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 32:54 |
128 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32:54 |
129 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 32:54 |
130 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 32:54 |
131 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32:54 |
132 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 32:54 |
133 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 32:54 |
134 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 32:54 |
135 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 32:54 |
136 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 32:54 |
137 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 32:54 |
138 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 33:30 |
139 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33:41 |
140 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33:41 |
141 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 33:41 |
142 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 33:41 |
143 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 33:41 |
144 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 33:46 |
145 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 34:46 |
146 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 34:46 |
147 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 34:46 |
148 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 34:46 |
149 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 34:51 |
150 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 35:24 |
151 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 35:47 |
152 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:36 |
153 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36:36 |
154 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:36 |
155 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 36:36 |
156 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 42:02 |
157 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | |
158 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
Race neutralized due to landslides in descent of Col de l'Iseran. No stage results. Results based on timegaps on top Col de l'Iseran.
Race neutralized due to landslides in descent of Col de l'Iseran. No stage results. Results based on timegaps on top Col de l'Iseran.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.
1 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:51:53 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 0:10 |
3 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 0:14 |
4 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:17 |
5 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:17 |
6 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education First | 0:23 |
7 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:23 |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:25 |
9 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:30 |
10 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 0:30 |
11 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:46 |
12 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:09 |
13 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 1:30 |
14 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 1:33 |
15 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:49 |
16 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:52 |
17 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:56 |
18 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:07 |
19 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:10 |
20 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:10 |
21 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 2:26 |
22 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:01 |
23 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 3:01 |
24 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:13 |
25 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:13 |
26 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:17 |
27 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:45 |
28 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 3:45 |
29 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 3:45 |
30 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:45 |
31 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:10 |
32 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 4:25 |
33 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:59 |
34 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:59 |
35 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 5:06 |
36 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 5:06 |
37 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 5:20 |
38 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:54 |
39 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:07 |
40 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EF Education First | 6:07 |
41 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 7:02 | |
42 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:02 |
43 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:02 |
44 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:04 |
45 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 7:14 |
46 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:24 |
47 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:25 |
48 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:27 |
49 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 8:32 |
50 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:32 |
51 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 8:32 |
52 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 8:50 |
53 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:50 |
54 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:53 |
55 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:55 |
56 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 8:55 |
57 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:55 |
58 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:55 |
59 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 8:55 |
60 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:55 |
61 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 9:56 |
62 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 9:56 |
63 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 9:56 |
64 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:56 |
65 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 10:10 |
66 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 10:10 |
67 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:20 |
68 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Cofidis | 10:26 |
69 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 10:45 |
70 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:10 |
71 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:10 |
72 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:10 |
73 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:14 |
74 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:14 |
75 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:14 |
76 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:22 |
77 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 11:22 |
78 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 11:22 |
79 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 11:22 |
80 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 12:13 |
81 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 12:13 |
82 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 12:18 |
83 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 12:18 |
84 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 12:46 |
85 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:36 |
86 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:38 |
87 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 14:30 |
88 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 15:16 |
89 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 15:16 |
90 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 15:16 |
91 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 15:16 |
92 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 15:16 |
93 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 15:36 |
94 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 15:41 |
95 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 15:49 |
96 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 15:52 |
97 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 15:52 |
98 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 16:14 |
99 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 16:14 |
100 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 16:14 |
101 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:14 |
102 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:14 |
103 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First | 16:14 |
104 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 16:14 |
105 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:14 |
106 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | CCC | 16:14 |
107 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 16:14 |
108 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 16:34 |
109 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 16:50 |
110 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 17:04 |
111 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 17:29 |
112 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 17:32 |
113 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Total Direct énergie | 17:45 |
114 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 17:54 |
115 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 17:54 |
116 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 18:00 |
117 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 18:00 |
118 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 18:00 |
119 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 18:00 |
120 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 18:00 |
121 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:00 |
122 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:00 |
123 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:00 |
124 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18:00 |
125 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:00 |
126 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 18:00 |
127 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:00 |
128 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 18:00 |
129 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 18:00 |
130 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:00 |
131 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 18:05 |
132 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:38 |
133 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:02 |
134 | André Greipel (GER) | Arkéa - Samsic | 20:20 |
135 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 20:20 |
136 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 20:50 |
137 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 20:50 |
138 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 20:50 |
139 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:50 |
140 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 20:50 |
141 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:50 |
142 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:50 |
143 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:50 |
144 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:50 |
145 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:50 |
146 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 20:50 |
147 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:50 |
148 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:50 |
149 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:50 |
150 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 20:50 |
151 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:50 |
152 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:56 |
153 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:56 |
154 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22:41 |
155 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:07 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Tour de France.