All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Suisse - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Suisse - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2019

Tour de Suisse 2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 15th June 2019 - 23th June 2019


General classification - 18th June 2019


1SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe11:37:28
2AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:10
3DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:15
4AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:16
5USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First0:21
6SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:25
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:32
8AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:33
9SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos0:34
10SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:34
11COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar0:34
12ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:35
13COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos0:39
14LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:41
15BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:41
16IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Sunweb0:42
17SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar0:43
18SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:45
19ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:46
20SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:47
21COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:49
22FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:50
23COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:52
24BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCC0:53
25SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin0:54
26SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:55
27CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana0:56
28ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:56
29GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First0:56
30SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:59
31BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:01
32NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:02
33USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First1:04
34CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Dimension Data1:05
35ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin1:08
36ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:09
37GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos1:09
38ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:14
39SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:16
40ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin1:17
41SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:20
42SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:20
43FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:21
44SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCC1:24
45FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:28
46NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:31
47ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana1:35
48FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos1:40
49GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb1:41
50NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb1:44
51ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scott2:17
52SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb2:40
53BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:51
54AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:15
55SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott3:27
56GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC3:31
57GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb4:01
58FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:08
59SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Data4:16
60SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar4:39
61DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb5:23
62ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe6:20
63SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida6:24
64BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:50
65BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:54
66NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC7:05
67SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:14
68BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First8:45
69AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe8:52
70COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana8:55
71FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:56
72PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)8:57
73AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal8:58
74USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:12
75FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:17
76SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior9:22
77NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:34
78NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data10:48
79KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana11:14
80ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates11:51
81USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc11:59
82GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos12:05
83AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin12:07
84ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:08
85SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy12:10
86AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First12:11
87SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana12:11
88SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida12:20
89BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo12:20
90DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Data12:22
91GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo12:28
92RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data12:28
93USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data12:41
94FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie12:44
95SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior12:46
96USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc12:47
97NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates12:49
98DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:53
99NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie13:01
100FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie13:02
101SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy13:34
102AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo14:10
103RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin14:24
104POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe14:30
105ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida14:36
106POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC14:51
107NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma16:25
108AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott18:10
109FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj18:17
110GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe18:53
111USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc19:43
112POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC20:24
113BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale20:26
114FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale20:32
115ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:00
116NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma21:04
117CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc21:38
118BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal21:41
119NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First23:29
120SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus23:31
121SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates23:33
122AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott23:39
123SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin23:56
124NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott24:02
125RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data24:05
126GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin24:07
127BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC24:15
128BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar24:34
129ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida24:37
130NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj24:49
131USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc24:57
132CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc25:20
133BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:37
134GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos25:51
135USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo25:52
136FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie26:24
137GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe26:41
138CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc26:42
139NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma26:44
140ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida26:45
141BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal27:57

Stage 1 - Langnau im Emmental - Langnau im Emmental - 15th June 2019Time Trial


1AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Bahrain - Merida10:50
2POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:01
4DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:02
5DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
6USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First0:05
7SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:07
8NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC0:08
9SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:09
10NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First0:11
11AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:14
12SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:15
13GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:17
14SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos0:18
15BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:18
16COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar0:18
17AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:19
18GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos0:19
19AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:19
20SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:19
21ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:19
22ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:20
23POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC0:21
24AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:21
25FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:21
26COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos0:23
27GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:23
28AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First0:25
29BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First0:25
30LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:25
31SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:25
32BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
33BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:26
34IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Sunweb0:26
35SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar0:27
36SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:28
37SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:29
38BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:30
39ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:30
40SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:31
41COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:33
42SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:34
43FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:34
44BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:34
45SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:34
46USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc0:34
47DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Data0:34
48COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana0:35
49COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:36
50NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:36
51GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb0:36
52AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:37
53BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCC0:37
54PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)0:37
55GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC0:38
56SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:38
57ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:38
58SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin0:38
59ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scott0:39
60SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:39
61SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCC0:40
62CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana0:40
63FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:40
64ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:40
65GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First0:40
66ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:40
67SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb0:41
68AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:41
69RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:42
70SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:43
71NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott0:44
72BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
73GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:46
74NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data0:46
75NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:46
76RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:47
77USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First0:48
78CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:48
79KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:49
80USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc0:49
81GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:49
82CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Dimension Data0:49
83FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:52
84GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education First0:52
85USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:52
86ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:52
87ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:53
88GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos0:53
89SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:53
90SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott0:54
91SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Data0:54
92POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC0:55
93USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data0:55
94SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:56
95FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:56
96FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:57
97USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc0:57
98BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:57
99GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:57
100FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:57
101FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:58
102ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:58
103BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC0:59
104SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:00
105SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:00
106USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc1:01
107ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin1:01
108ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:02
109NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:03
110GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:03
111SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:04
112CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:04
113NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:04
114SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:04
115FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
116SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:05
117KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana1:06
118ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:07
119RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin1:07
120DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:07
121CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:08
122AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:09
123AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:11
124FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:12
125NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:12
126ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:12
127NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:14
128NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:15
129NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie1:15
130NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:15
131FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:16
132BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar1:16
133SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar1:17
134ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana1:19
135ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:19
136BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:21
137BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:21
138FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos1:24
139BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:24
140BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:27
141NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb1:28
142NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj1:31
143ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:34
144GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos1:35
145USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:38
146FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:38
147SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy1:46

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Langnau im Emmental - Langnau im Emmental - 16th June 2019Escape


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana4:01:21
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:06
3ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:06
4DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:06
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCC0:06
6AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:06
7SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:06
8NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:06
9AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
10GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos0:06
11FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:06
12SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:06
13DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Data0:06
14ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:06
15SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:06
16FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
17COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos0:06
18COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:06
19NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:06
20ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana0:06
21ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:06
22LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:06
23SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:06
24AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:06
25IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Sunweb0:06
26CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Dimension Data0:06
27AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:06
28GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:06
29BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:06
30FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
31SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:06
32AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:06
33ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
34BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:06
35GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First0:06
36USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First0:06
37COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:06
38SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
39FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:06
40SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
41SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:06
42ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:06
43NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:06
44COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar0:06
45ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:06
46CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana0:06
47SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:06
48ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
49SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:06
50ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:06
51FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos0:06
52SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:06
53FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
54SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar0:06
55USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First0:06
56SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos0:06
57SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy0:06
58BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:06
59GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC0:06
60SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott0:15
61SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCC0:34
62SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb0:41
63GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb0:55
64ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scott1:28
65ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:12
66RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin3:12
67SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Data3:12
68GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb3:12
69AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:12
70SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar3:12
71DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb4:08
72USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc5:21
73SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:21
74NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC5:21
75AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal6:14
76BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:14
77BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:14
78AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott6:14
79FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:14
80GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:14
81SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior8:10
82NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data8:10
83FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie8:10
84PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)8:10
85CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc8:10
86NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma8:10
87NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma8:10
88KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana8:10
89COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana8:10
90ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates8:10
91BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First8:10
92KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana8:10
93USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:10
94FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:10
95ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:36
96SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus11:36
97NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj11:36
98BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale11:36
99RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data11:36
100SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:36
101AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First11:36
102SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida11:36
103BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC11:36
104FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie11:36
105BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:36
106USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data11:36
107SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior11:36
108RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data11:36
109CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:36
110BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Jumbo - Visma11:36
111FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie11:36
112POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC11:36
113BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:36
114SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin11:36
115USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo11:36
116AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo11:36
117GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education First11:36
118ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:36
119GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo11:36
120BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo11:36
121USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc11:36
122USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc11:36
123POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC11:36
124POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe11:36
125AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott11:36
126GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin11:36
127GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:36
128NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First11:36
129ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:36
130NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie11:36
131BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:36
132CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:36
133NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott11:36
134DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:36
135GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos11:36
136ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:36
137GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos11:36
138ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:36
139FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie11:36
140NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:36
141SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates11:36
142BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar11:36
143USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc11:36
144NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:36
145NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates11:36
146NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Jumbo - Visma
147FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Flamatt - Murten - 17th June 2019Sprint


1SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe3:39:25
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
5GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
6AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
7RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
8SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
9FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
10NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
11NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
12ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
13USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education Firsts.t.
14BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
15GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
16BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCCs.t.
17AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
18COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
19SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
20USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
21SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
22SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
23AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
24GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
25USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
26AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
27CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Dimension Datas.t.
28BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
29SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
30BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
32COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
33SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
34IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Sunwebs.t.
35SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astanas.t.
36CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanas.t.
37NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunwebs.t.
38SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
39SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
40SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
41USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datas.t.
42BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistars.t.
43ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astanas.t.
44ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
45FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
46SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
47FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
48SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
49ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
50NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
51COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
52GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education Firsts.t.
53FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
55COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
56NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education Firsts.t.
57SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
58LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
59SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
60DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
61ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
62USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education Firsts.t.
63ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
64SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
65USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
67ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
68GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunwebs.t.
69SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
70ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
71COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astanas.t.
72BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
73SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
74SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Datas.t.
75AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education Firsts.t.
76FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
77FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
78NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
79DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Datas.t.
80ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
81FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
82BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
83BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)s.t.
86SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCCs.t.
87ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
88KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
89KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
90BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
91ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
92SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
93SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
94SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
95RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
96NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
97SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
98SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
99FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
100GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunwebs.t.
101FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
102GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
103BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCCs.t.
104SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunwebs.t.
105NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
106BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education Firsts.t.
107POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
108AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
109NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
110AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
111GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCCs.t.
112NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
113DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
114AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
115GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
116ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
117ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:51
118NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data0:51
119ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:51
120SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott0:51
121USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc0:51
122BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:51
123POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC0:56
124USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:56
125NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:56
126BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:58
127POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:58
128CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:58
129USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc0:58
130GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos0:58
131CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:58
132DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb1:03
133NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC1:26
134AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo1:47
135AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:57
136BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Jumbo - Visma2:08
137NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:14
138FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:14
139FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:14
140RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin2:17
141BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:17
142CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:17
143ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:20
144GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:20
145GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education First

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Murten - Arlesheim - 18th June 2019Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:46:02
2AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
3SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
5BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education Firsts.t.
7RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
8SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
9BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
11BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCCs.t.
12GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
13ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
15DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
16NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
17SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
18USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datas.t.
19ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
20SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCCs.t.
21BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
24NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCCs.t.
26SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
27SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
29CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Dimension Datas.t.
30ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
31IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Sunwebs.t.
32COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
33FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
34SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
35COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
36SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
38DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
39SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
40SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
41NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
42ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astanas.t.
43ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
44AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education Firsts.t.
45SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
46USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education Firsts.t.
47ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
48GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
49SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
50PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)s.t.
51NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
52GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
53DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunwebs.t.
54COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
55NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
56SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
57USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
58AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
59FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
60NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunwebs.t.
61ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
62USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education Firsts.t.
63GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education Firsts.t.
64BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
65FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
66SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
67ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
68FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
69SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
70AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
71FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
72CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanas.t.
73FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
75SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
76COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
77SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
78ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
79SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Datas.t.
80SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
81FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
82LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
83COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astanas.t.
84GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunwebs.t.
85GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb0:16
86NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data0:51
87ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:06
88SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb1:08
89SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott1:17
90AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:25
91ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:46
92POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:46
93KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana1:48
94ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:48
95POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC1:48
96AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:48
97GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC2:39
98NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:39
99AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:52
100USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc4:56
101USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc7:03
102SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic7:03
103BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:43
104BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale7:43
105POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC7:43
106RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin7:43
107FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:43
108ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Deceuninck - Quick Step7:43
109RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data11:32
110SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana11:32
111SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus11:32
112ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:32
113NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj11:32
114FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:32
115AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott11:32
116NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott11:32
117CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:32
118AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin11:32
119DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Data11:32
120BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC11:32
121GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin11:32
122SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin11:32
123SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy11:32
124ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:32
125SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates11:32
126USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo11:32
127NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:32
128NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:32
129BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar11:32
130BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:32
131CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:32
132CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:32
133USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc11:32
134NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First11:32
135AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott11:32
136GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:32
137FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:32
138FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie11:32
139GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos11:32
140GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:32
141BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:24
142KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana
143GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos
144BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Jumbo - Visma

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Münchenstein - Einsiedeln - 19th June 2019Sprint



Stage 6 - Einsiedeln - Flumserberg - 20th June 2019Sprint



Stage 7 - Unterterzen - St, Gotthard - 21th June 2019Sprint



Stage 8 - Goms - Goms - 22th June 2019Sprint



Stage 9 - Goms - Goms - 23th June 2019Sprint


Results by stage

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved