All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Players Championship 4 - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

England

Full results

Players Championship 4 2020

EnglandEngland - Barnsley - 15 February 2020


Final

16th Feb - 18h15Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Ian White8-7


Semi-Finals

16th Feb - 17h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Danny Noppert7-2
16th Feb - 17h30Ian Whitedef.Peter Wright7-6


Quarter-Finals

Danny Noppertdef.Michael Van Gerwen6-4
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Gabriel Clemens6-4
Ian Whitedef.Mensur Suljovic6-3
Peter Wrightdef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-2


Round of 16

Michael Van Gerwendef.Gary Anderson6-3
Danny Noppertdef.James Wade6-3
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Nick Kenny6-5
Gabriel Clemensdef.Adrian Lewis6-3
Ian Whitedef.Jamie Hughes6-4
Mensur Suljovicdef.Glen Durrant6-2
Peter Wrightdef.Karel Sedlácek6-4
Maik Kuivenhovendef.Daniel Larsson6-5


Round of 32

16th Feb - 15h30Michael Van Gerwendef.Ross Smith6-3
Gary Andersondef.Andrew Gilding6-3
James Wadedef.Ryan Searle6-1
Danny Noppertdef.Nathan Aspinall6-4
16th Feb - 15h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-3
Nick Kennydef.Conan Whitehead6-3
Gabriel Clemensdef.Antonio Alcinas6-1
16th Feb - 15h30Adrian Lewisdef.Madars Razma6-3
16th Feb - 15h30Ian Whitedef.Alan Tabern6-5
16th Feb - 15h30Jamie Hughesdef.Darius Labanauskas6-1
16th Feb - 15h30Mensur Suljovicdef.Simon Whitlock6-4
16th Feb - 15h30Glen Durrantdef.James Wilson6-3
Peter Wrightdef.Kim Huybrechts6-4
Karel Sedlácekdef.Liz Humphries6-0
Daniel Larssondef.David Pallett6-4
16th Feb - 15h30Maik Kuivenhovendef.John Lowe6-3


Second Round

Michael Van Gerwendef.Ryan Murray6-2
16th Feb - 14h45Ross Smithdef.Marko Kantele6-4
Andrew Gildingdef.Jermaine Wattimena6-4
16th Feb - 14h45Gary Andersondef.Jonathan Worsley6-1
James Wadedef.Harry Ward6-2
16th Feb - 14h45Ryan Searledef.Christopher Dobey6-4
Nathan Aspinalldef.Robert Thornton6-2
16th Feb - 14h45Danny Noppertdef.Christian Bunse6-2
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Rob Collins6-4
16th Feb - 14h45Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Matthew Edgar6-4
Nick Kennydef.Jonny Clayton6-3
16th Feb - 14h45Conan Whiteheaddef.Jelle Klaasen6-4
Antonio Alcinasdef.Harald Leitinger6-3
16th Feb - 14h45Gabriel Clemensdef.Kirk Shepherd6-2
Adrian Lewisdef.Luke Woodhouse6-5
16th Feb - 14h45Madars Razmadef.Mike De Decker6-5
Ian Whitedef.Martin Schindler6-3
16th Feb - 14h45Alan Taberndef.John Henderson6-5
Jamie Hughesdef.Wesley Harms6-2
16th Feb - 14h45Darius Labanauskasdef.Scott Mitchell6-5
Mensur Suljovicdef.Shane Lennon6-5
16th Feb - 14h45Simon Whitlockdef.Joe Murnan6-4
Glen Durrantdef.Jesús Noguera6-5
16th Feb - 14h45James Wilsondef.Niels Zonneveld6-4
Peter Wrightdef.Gary Blades6-1
16th Feb - 14h45Kim Huybrechtsdef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-5
Karel Sedlácekdef.Rob Cross6-5
16th Feb - 14h45Liz Humphriesdef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-4
16th Feb - 14h45Daniel Larssondef.Gavin Carlin6-3
16th Feb - 14h45David Pallettdef.Brendan Dolan6-4
Maik Kuivenhovendef.Joe Cullen6-4
16th Feb - 14h45John Lowedef.Stephen Bunting6-3


First Round

Michael Van Gerwendef.Andy Boulton6-4
Ryan Murraydef.Devon Petersen6-1
Ross Smithdef.Justin Pipe6-5
Marko Kanteledef.Darren Penhall6-3
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Ciaran Teehan6-3
Andrew Gildingdef.Boris Krcmar6-3
Gary Andersondef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-2
Jonathan Worsleydef.Adrian Gray6-3
James Wadedef.Ted Evetts6-5
Harry Warddef.Kai Fan Leung6-3
Christopher Dobeydef.William Borland6-2
Ryan Searledef.Derk Telnekes6-3
Nathan Aspinalldef.Barrie Bates6-3
Robert Thorntondef.Martijn Kleermaker6-5
Danny Noppertdef.Adam Hunt6-3
Christian Bunsedef.Lisa Ashton6-1
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Michael Mansell6-5
Rob Collinsdef.Bradley Brooks6-1
Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Mark McGeeney6-5
Matthew Edgardef.Darren Webster6-3
Jonny Claytondef.Damon Heta6-2
Nick Kennydef.Matthew Dennant6-4
Conan Whiteheaddef.Keegan Brown6-2
Jelle Klaasendef.Geert Nentjes6-4
Antonio Alcinasdef.Dave Chisnall6-4
Harald Leitingerdef.Richard North6-2
Gabriel Clemensdef.Benito Van De Pas6-4
Kirk Shepherddef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-2
Adrian Lewisdef.William O'Connor6-4
Luke Woodhousedef.Andy Hamilton6-2
Madars Razmadef.Steve Beaton6-2
Mike De Deckerdef.Steve West6-5
Ian Whitedef.Jan Dekker6-3
Martin Schindlerdef.Simon Stevenson6-5
John Hendersondef.Carl Wilkinson6-5
Alan Taberndef.Steffen Siepmann6-4
Jamie Hughesdef.Scott Waites6-3
Wesley Harmsdef.Krzysztof Kciuk6-3
Darius Labanauskasdef.Michael Smith6-1
Scott Mitchelldef.John Michael6-3
Mensur Suljovicdef.Callan Rydz6-3
Shane Lennondef.Mervyn King6-5
Simon Whitlockdef.Jamie Lewis6-3
Joe Murnandef.Peter Jacques6-5
Glen Durrantdef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-5
Jesús Nogueradef.Steve Brown6-1
James Wilsondef.Ricky Evans6-5
Niels Zonnevelddef.Adam Huckvale6-1
Peter Wrightdef.Wayne Jones6-1
Gary Bladesdef.Mike van Duivenbode6-3
Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Aaron Beeney6-3
Kim Huybrechtsdef.Scott Baker6-2
Rob Crossdef.Jamie Smith6-4
Karel Sedlácekdef.Matt Clark6-5
José Oliveira De Sousadef.Yordi Meeuwisse6-3
Liz Humphriesdef.William Stu6-3
Gavin Carlindef.Daryl Gurney6-5
Daniel Larssondef.Reece Robinson6-5
Brendan Dolandef.Vincent van der Meer6-5
David Pallettdef.Michael Barnard6-1
Joe Cullendef.Martin Atkins6-3
Maik Kuivenhovendef.Ryan Joyce6-2
Stephen Buntingdef.Ron Meulenkamp6-5
John Lowedef.Josh Payne6-2

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved