All sports Site

Menu
Darts - Icons of Darts Live League - 2020 - Detailed results

Darts - Icons of Darts Live League - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Full results

Icons of Darts Live League 2020

6 April 2020 - 28 April 2020


Fourth Round - Group 24

The winners of this round are qualified

8th Aug - 11h30Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-2
8th Aug - 11h55David Evansdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
8th Aug - 12h20Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins5-2
8th Aug - 12h50Michael Warburtondef.David Evans5-3
8th Aug - 13h10Boris Koltsovdef.Andy Jenkins5-0
8th Aug - 13h35Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-4
8th Aug - 14h05Boris Koltsovdef.David Evans5-4
8th Aug - 14h40Keelan Kaydef.Andy Jenkins5-0
8th Aug - 15h05Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-4
8th Aug - 15h35David Evansdef.Keelan Kay5-4
8th Aug - 16h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Michael Warburton5-3
8th Aug - 16h30Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
8th Aug - 16h55Keelan Kaydef.Michael Warburton5-1
8th Aug - 17h15Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton5-0
8th Aug - 17h35Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov105500
2ENGScott Mitchell65203
3ENGAndy Jenkins45203
4GALMichael Warburton45203
5ENGDavid Evans45203
6ENGKeelan Kay45203


Fourth Round - Group 23

7th Aug - 11h30Keane Barrydef.David Evans5-1
7th Aug - 11h55Martin Adamsdef.David Evans5-3
7th Aug - 12h20Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-0
7th Aug - 12h45David Evansdef.Jose Justicia5-3
7th Aug - 13h30Keane Barrydef.Scott Marsh5-2
7th Aug - 13h55Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela5-2
7th Aug - 14h20David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-2
7th Aug - 14h40Keane Barrydef.Diogo Portela5-1
7th Aug - 15h05Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-2
7th Aug - 15h45David Evansdef.Diogo Portela5-2
7th Aug - 16h10Keane Barrydef.Jose Justicia5-0
7th Aug - 16h25Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-2
7th Aug - 16h50Jose Justiciadef.Diogo Portela5-1
7th Aug - 17h10Jose Justiciadef.Scott Marsh5-4
7th Aug - 17h45Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams105500
2IRLKeane Barry85401
3ENGDavid Evans85302
4SPAJose Justicia45203
5ENGScott Marsh25104
6BRADiogo Portela05005


Fourth Round - Group 22

6th Aug - 11h30Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay5-4
6th Aug - 11h55Keelan Kaydef.Michael Warburton5-3
6th Aug - 12h20Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton5-4
6th Aug - 12h45Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-2
6th Aug - 13h10Boris Koltsovdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
6th Aug - 13h40Michael Warburtondef.Mark Webster5-1
6th Aug - 14h00Keelan Kaydef.Andy Jenkins5-2
6th Aug - 14h40Mark Websterdef.Boris Koltsov5-1
6th Aug - 15h05Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-1
6th Aug - 15h30Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay5-4
6th Aug - 15h55Scott Mitchelldef.Boris Koltsov5-2
6th Aug - 16h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Michael Warburton5-4
6th Aug - 16h45Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
6th Aug - 17h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell5-3
6th Aug - 17h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov65302
2ENGScott Mitchell65302
3GALMark Webster65302
4ENGAndy Jenkins65302
5ENGKeelan Kay45203
6GALMichael Warburton45104


Fourth Round - Group 21

5th Aug - 11h30Diogo Porteladef.Scott Marsh5-1
5th Aug - 11h55Jose Justiciadef.Diogo Portela5-4
5th Aug - 12h20Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia5-2
5th Aug - 12h45Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela5-1
5th Aug - 13h10Keane Barrydef.Scott Marsh5-1
5th Aug - 13h35David Evansdef.Jose Justicia5-1
5th Aug - 14h00Keane Barrydef.Diogo Portela5-2
5th Aug - 14h40David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-0
5th Aug - 15h05Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-2
5th Aug - 15h30David Evansdef.Diogo Portela5-1
5th Aug - 15h55Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-3
5th Aug - 16h20Keane Barrydef.Jose Justicia5-2
5th Aug - 16h45Martin Adamsdef.David Evans5-4
5th Aug - 17h10Keane Barrydef.Martin Adams5-3
5th Aug - 17h35Keane Barrydef.David Evans5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLKeane Barry105500
2ENGMartin Adams85401
3ENGDavid Evans85302
4BRADiogo Portela45104
5ENGScott Marsh45104
6SPAJose Justicia25104


Fourth Round - Group 20

4th Aug - 11h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-4
4th Aug - 11h55Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-3
4th Aug - 12h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell5-0
4th Aug - 12h45Mark Websterdef.Scott Marsh5-3
4th Aug - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Boris Koltsov5-4
4th Aug - 13h35Keelan Kaydef.Scott Mitchell5-2
4th Aug - 14h00Mark Websterdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
4th Aug - 14h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Keelan Kay5-2
4th Aug - 15h05Scott Marshdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
4th Aug - 15h35Keelan Kaydef.Mark Webster5-3
4th Aug - 15h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Marsh5-0
4th Aug - 16h20Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Mitchell5-0
4th Aug - 16h45Scott Marshdef.Keelan Kay5-4
4th Aug - 17h10Scott Marshdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
4th Aug - 17h35Keelan Kaydef.Boris Koltsov5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins105500
2ENGKeelan Kay85302
3GALMark Webster65302
4ENGScott Marsh65302
5RUSBoris Koltsov45104
6ENGScott Mitchell05005


Fourth Round - Group 19

3rd Aug - 11h30Keane Barrydef.David Evans5-2
3rd Aug - 11h55David Evansdef.Martin Adams5-2
3rd Aug - 12h20Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-2
3rd Aug - 12h45David Evansdef.Jose Justicia5-1
3rd Aug - 13h10Keane Barrydef.Scott Marsh5-2
3rd Aug - 13h35Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela5-0
3rd Aug - 14h00David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-2
3rd Aug - 14h40Keane Barrydef.Diogo Portela5-1
3rd Aug - 15h05Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-2
3rd Aug - 15h30David Evansdef.Diogo Portela5-4
3rd Aug - 16h00Jose Justiciadef.Keane Barry5-4
3rd Aug - 16h20Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-2
3rd Aug - 16h45Diogo Porteladef.Jose Justicia5-3
3rd Aug - 17h10Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia5-3
3rd Aug - 17h35Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans85401
2ENGMartin Adams85401
3IRLKeane Barry85302
4ENGScott Marsh45203
5BRADiogo Portela25104
6SPAJose Justicia25104


Fourth Round - Group 18

1st Aug - 11h30Keane Barrydef.Michael Warburton5-1
1st Aug - 11h55Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton5-4
1st Aug - 12h20Keane Barrydef.Boris Koltsov5-3
1st Aug - 12h45Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-1
1st Aug - 13h10Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-0
1st Aug - 13h35Boris Koltsovdef.Stephen Burton5-4
1st Aug - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Michael Warburton5-2
1st Aug - 14h40Stephen Burtondef.Keane Barry5-1
1st Aug - 15h05Scott Mitchelldef.Boris Koltsov5-2
1st Aug - 15h30Stephen Burtondef.Michael Warburton5-2
1st Aug - 15h55Scott Mitchelldef.Keane Barry5-0
1st Aug - 16h20Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams5-3
1st Aug - 16h55Scott Mitchelldef.Stephen Burton5-4
1st Aug - 17h25Martin Adamsdef.Scott Mitchell5-1
1st Aug - 17h45Martin Adamsdef.Stephen Burton5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams85401
2RUSBoris Koltsov65302
3ENGScott Mitchell65302
4ENGStephen Burton45203
5IRLKeane Barry45203
6GALMichael Warburton45104


Fourth Round - Group 17

31th Jul - 11h30Diogo Porteladef.Scott Marsh5-4
31th Jul - 12h00Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia5-3
31th Jul - 12h25Jose Justiciadef.Diogo Portela5-3
31th Jul - 12h50Scott Marshdef.Keelan Kay5-3
31th Jul - 13h10Jamie Browndef.Diogo Portela5-3
31th Jul - 13h40Fallon Sherrockdef.Jose Justicia5-4
31th Jul - 14h05Scott Marshdef.Jamie Brown5-3
31th Jul - 14h40Fallon Sherrockdef.Diogo Portela5-1
31th Jul - 15h05Keelan Kaydef.Jose Justicia5-1
31th Jul - 15h30Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
31th Jul - 15h55Keelan Kaydef.Diogo Portela5-1
31th Jul - 16h20Jamie Browndef.Jose Justicia5-1
31th Jul - 16h45Fallon Sherrockdef.Keelan Kay5-2
31th Jul - 17h10Keelan Kaydef.Jamie Brown5-2
31th Jul - 17h35Jamie Browndef.Fallon Sherrock5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Marsh85401
2ENGJamie Brown65302
3ENGKeelan Kay65302
4ENGFallon Sherrock65302
5SPAJose Justicia45104
6BRADiogo Portela25104


Fourth Round - Group 16

30th Jul - 11h30Martin Adamsdef.Stephen Burton5-4
30th Jul - 11h55Stephen Burtondef.Scott Mitchell5-2
30th Jul - 12h20Martin Adamsdef.Scott Mitchell5-0
30th Jul - 12h45Stephen Burtondef.Boris Koltsov5-1
30th Jul - 13h10Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-3
30th Jul - 13h35Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-1
30th Jul - 14h15Stephen Burtondef.Keane Barry5-1
30th Jul - 14h40Martin Adamsdef.Michael Warburton5-2
30th Jul - 15h05Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
30th Jul - 15h30Michael Warburtondef.Stephen Burton5-1
30th Jul - 15h55Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-1
30th Jul - 16h20Keane Barrydef.Scott Mitchell5-2
30th Jul - 16h45Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton5-1
30th Jul - 17h10Keane Barrydef.Boris Koltsov5-1
30th Jul - 17h35Keane Barrydef.Michael Warburton5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams105500
2IRLKeane Barry65302
3ENGStephen Burton65302
4RUSBoris Koltsov45203
5GALMichael Warburton45104
6ENGScott Mitchell45104


Fourth Round - Group 15

Fallon Sherrockdef.Jamie Brown5-2
Fallon Sherrockdef.Keelan Kay5-3
Jamie Browndef.Keelan Kay5-3
Fallon Sherrockdef.Jose Justicia5-2
Jamie Browndef.Diogo Portela5-2
Keelan Kaydef.Scott Marsh5-3
Diogo Porteladef.Fallon Sherrock5-4
Jamie Browndef.Scott Marsh5-2
Keelan Kaydef.Jose Justicia5-4
Fallon Sherrockdef.Scott Marsh5-2
Jose Justiciadef.Jamie Brown5-2
Keelan Kaydef.Diogo Portela5-4
Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia5-3
Jose Justiciadef.Diogo Portela5-2
Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGFallon Sherrock105401
2ENGJamie Brown65302
3ENGKeelan Kay65302
4SPAJose Justicia65203
5ENGScott Marsh45203
6BRADiogo Portela45104


Fourth Round - Group 14

Michael Warburtondef.Keane Barry5-2
Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton5-3
Keane Barrydef.Boris Koltsov5-4
Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-1
Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-4
Boris Koltsovdef.Stephen Burton5-3
Michael Warburtondef.Martin Adams5-3
Stephen Burtondef.Keane Barry5-3
Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Mitchell5-0
28th Jul - 15h30Stephen Burtondef.Michael Warburton5-3
28th Jul - 16h00Scott Mitchelldef.Keane Barry5-1
28th Jul - 16h20Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
28th Jul - 16h45Scott Mitchelldef.Stephen Burton5-3
28th Jul - 17h10Scott Mitchelldef.Martin Adams5-4
28th Jul - 17h45Stephen Burtondef.Martin Adams5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov85302
2GALMichael Warburton85302
3ENGScott Mitchell65302
4ENGStephen Burton65302
5ENGMartin Adams45203
6IRLKeane Barry25104


Fourth Round - Group 13

Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-2
Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia5-2
Jose Justiciadef.Diogo Portela5-2
Keelan Kaydef.Scott Marsh5-3
Jamie Browndef.Diogo Portela5-2
Jose Justiciadef.Fallon Sherrock5-4
Scott Marshdef.Jamie Brown5-0
27th Jul - 14h40Diogo Porteladef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
27th Jul - 15h05Jose Justiciadef.Keelan Kay5-4
27th Jul - 17h35Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
27th Jul - 15h30Diogo Porteladef.Keelan Kay5-1
27th Jul - 15h55Jamie Browndef.Jose Justicia5-3
27th Jul - 16h20Keelan Kaydef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
27th Jul - 16h45Keelan Kaydef.Jamie Brown5-2
27th Jul - 17h10Fallon Sherrockdef.Jamie Brown5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Marsh105401
2ENGKeelan Kay85302
3SPAJose Justicia65302
4ENGJamie Brown65203
5BRADiogo Portela45203
6ENGFallon Sherrock25104


Fourth Round - Group 12

16th Jul - 11h30Stephen Burtondef.Jamie Brown5-4
16th Jul - 11h55Stephen Burtondef.Andy Jenkins5-1
16th Jul - 12h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Jamie Brown5-2
16th Jul - 12h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Stephen Burton5-2
16th Jul - 13h10Jamie Browndef.Mark Webster5-1
16th Jul - 13h35David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins5-4
16th Jul - 14h00Stephen Burtondef.Mark Webster5-3
16th Jul - 14h40Jamie Browndef.David Evans5-4
16th Jul - 15h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-2
16th Jul - 15h30David Evansdef.Stephen Burton5-1
16th Jul - 15h55Ritchie Edhousedef.Jamie Brown5-3
16th Jul - 16h20Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-4
16th Jul - 16h50Ritchie Edhousedef.David Evans5-3
16th Jul - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster5-0
16th Jul - 17h35David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse105500
2ENGDavid Evans85302
3ENGStephen Burton65302
4ENGJamie Brown65203
5ENGAndy Jenkins45104
6GALMark Webster25104


Fourth Round - Group 11

15th Jul - 11h30Keelan Kaydef.Adam Huckvale5-4
15th Jul - 12h35Keelan Kaydef.Scott Marsh5-0
15th Jul - 12h50Scott Marshdef.Adam Huckvale5-0
15th Jul - 13h10Keelan Kaydef.Diogo Portela5-3
15th Jul - 13h30Jarred Coledef.Adam Huckvale5-2
15th Jul - 13h50Scott Marshdef.Dave Parletti5-3
15th Jul - 14h15Keelan Kaydef.Jarred Cole5-2
15th Jul - 14h45Dave Parlettidef.Adam Huckvale5-1
15th Jul - 15h05Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-1
15th Jul - 15h30Keelan Kaydef.Dave Parletti5-3
15th Jul - 15h55Diogo Porteladef.Adam Huckvale5-4
15th Jul - 16h20Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh5-4
15th Jul - 16h50Diogo Porteladef.Dave Parletti5-2
15th Jul - 17h10Jarred Coledef.Diogo Portela5-0
15th Jul - 17h35Jarred Coledef.Dave Parletti5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGKeelan Kay105500
2ENGJarred Cole85401
3ENGScott Marsh85302
4BRADiogo Portela45203
5ENGDave Parletti25104
6ENGAdam Huckvale25005


Fourth Round - Group 10

14th Jul - 11h30Mark Websterdef.David Evans5-3
14th Jul - 11h55David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-4
14th Jul - 12h30Mark Websterdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
14th Jul - 12h50Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-2
14th Jul - 13h10Mark Websterdef.Jamie Brown5-2
14th Jul - 13h35Stephen Burtondef.Ritchie Edhouse5-3
14th Jul - 14h00David Evansdef.Jamie Brown5-2
14th Jul - 14h40Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-3
14th Jul - 15h05Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-0
14th Jul - 15h30Stephen Burtondef.David Evans5-2
14th Jul - 15h55Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
14th Jul - 16h20Ritchie Edhousedef.Jamie Brown5-3
14th Jul - 16h45Andy Jenkinsdef.Stephen Burton5-1
14th Jul - 17h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Jamie Brown5-2
14th Jul - 17h35Stephen Burtondef.Jamie Brown5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMark Webster105500
2ENGAndy Jenkins65302
3ENGStephen Burton65302
4ENGDavid Evans45203
5ENGRitchie Edhouse45203
6ENGJamie Brown25005


Fourth Round - Group 9

13th Jul - 11h30Dave Parlettidef.Jarred Cole5-3
13th Jul - 11h55Dave Parlettidef.Diogo Portela5-4
13th Jul - 12h25Jarred Coledef.Diogo Portela5-0
13th Jul - 12h45Scott Marshdef.Dave Parletti5-3
13th Jul - 13h10Jarred Coledef.Adam Huckvale5-3
13th Jul - 13h35Keelan Kaydef.Diogo Portela5-4
13th Jul - 14h10Dave Parlettidef.Adam Huckvale5-4
13th Jul - 14h40Jarred Coledef.Keelan Kay5-2
13th Jul - 15h05Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-1
13th Jul - 15h30Dave Parlettidef.Keelan Kay5-3
13th Jul - 15h55Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh5-4
13th Jul - 16h20Adam Huckvaledef.Diogo Portela5-4
13th Jul - 16h45Scott Marshdef.Keelan Kay5-3
13th Jul - 17h10Scott Marshdef.Adam Huckvale5-4
13th Jul - 17h40Keelan Kaydef.Adam Huckvale5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDave Parletti85401
2ENGJarred Cole85401
3ENGScott Marsh85401
4ENGKeelan Kay45203
5ENGAdam Huckvale25104
6BRADiogo Portela25005


Fourth Round - Group 8

7th Jul - 11h30Stephen Burtondef.Jamie Brown5-3
7th Jul - 12h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Stephen Burton5-3
7th Jul - 12h20Jamie Browndef.Andy Jenkins5-1
7th Jul - 12h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Stephen Burton5-3
7th Jul - 13h10Mark Websterdef.Jamie Brown5-4
7th Jul - 13h40David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
7th Jul - 14h05Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-3
7th Jul - 14h40David Evansdef.Jamie Brown5-2
7th Jul - 15h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
7th Jul - 15h30David Evansdef.Stephen Burton5-1
7th Jul - 15h55Ritchie Edhousedef.Jamie Brown5-0
7th Jul - 16h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-2
7th Jul - 16h45Ritchie Edhousedef.David Evans5-1
7th Jul - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster5-3
7th Jul - 17h35Mark Websterdef.David Evans5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse85401
2ENGDavid Evans65302
3ENGAndy Jenkins65302
4GALMark Webster65302
5ENGJamie Brown45104
6ENGStephen Burton25104


Fourth Round - Group 7

6th Jul - 11h30Keelan Kaydef.Adam Huckvale5-2
6th Jul - 11h55Scott Marshdef.Keelan Kay5-3
6th Jul - 12h20Scott Marshdef.Adam Huckvale5-1
6th Jul - 12h45Keelan Kaydef.Diogo Portela5-2
6th Jul - 13h10Jarred Coledef.Adam Huckvale5-1
6th Jul - 13h35Scott Marshdef.Dave Parletti5-3
6th Jul - 14h00Jarred Coledef.Keelan Kay5-2
6th Jul - 14h40Adam Huckvaledef.Dave Parletti5-3
6th Jul - 15h05Scott Marshdef.Diogo Portela5-4
6th Jul - 15h30Keelan Kaydef.Dave Parletti5-2
6th Jul - 15h55Diogo Porteladef.Adam Huckvale5-2
6th Jul - 16h20Scott Marshdef.Jarred Cole5-0
6th Jul - 16h45Diogo Porteladef.Dave Parletti5-2
6th Jul - 17h10Jarred Coledef.Diogo Portela5-0
6th Jul - 17h35Jarred Coledef.Dave Parletti5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Marsh105500
2ENGJarred Cole85401
3ENGKeelan Kay85302
4BRADiogo Portela65203
5ENGAdam Huckvale25104
6ENGDave Parletti25005


Fourth Round - Group 6

4th Jul - 11h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Michael Warburton5-1
4th Jul - 12h00Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-4
4th Jul - 12h25Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins5-3
4th Jul - 12h50Michael Warburtondef.David Evans5-3
4th Jul - 13h20Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
4th Jul - 13h40Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell5-2
4th Jul - 14h05Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton5-4
4th Jul - 14h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-2
4th Jul - 15h10David Evansdef.Scott Mitchell5-1
4th Jul - 15h30Michael Warburtondef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
4th Jul - 15h55Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-4
4th Jul - 16h20Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-1
4th Jul - 16h45David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-3
4th Jul - 17h10David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-1
4th Jul - 17h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse85302
2ENGDavid Evans65302
3GALMark Webster65302
4GALMichael Warburton65203
5ENGAndy Jenkins45203
6ENGScott Mitchell45203


Fourth Round - Group 5

3rd Jul - 11h30Jose Justiciadef.Dave Parletti5-4
3rd Jul - 12h00Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-1
3rd Jul - 12h20Martin Adamsdef.Dave Parletti5-2
3rd Jul - 12h45Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia5-3
3rd Jul - 13h10Jarred Coledef.Dave Parletti5-0
3rd Jul - 13h35Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-3
3rd Jul - 14h00Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-2
3rd Jul - 14h40Keane Barrydef.Dave Parletti5-0
3rd Jul - 15h05Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
3rd Jul - 15h30Keane Barrydef.Jose Justicia5-2
3rd Jul - 15h55Boris Koltsovdef.Dave Parletti5-2
3rd Jul - 16h20Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-3
3rd Jul - 16h45Boris Koltsovdef.Keane Barry5-4
3rd Jul - 17h10Boris Koltsovdef.Jarred Cole5-1
3rd Jul - 17h35Keane Barrydef.Jarred Cole5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams105500
2RUSBoris Koltsov85401
3IRLKeane Barry85302
4ENGJarred Cole65203
5SPAJose Justicia25104
6ENGDave Parletti25005


Fourth Round - Group 4

2nd Jul - 11h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster5-4
2nd Jul - 11h55David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
2nd Jul - 12h20David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-4
2nd Jul - 12h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell5-0
2nd Jul - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-2
2nd Jul - 13h35David Evansdef.Michael Warburton5-3
2nd Jul - 14h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
2nd Jul - 14h40Michael Warburtondef.Mark Webster5-3
2nd Jul - 15h05Scott Mitchelldef.David Evans5-4
2nd Jul - 15h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Michael Warburton5-4
2nd Jul - 16h00Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-2
2nd Jul - 16h20Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-1
2nd Jul - 16h45Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-2
2nd Jul - 17h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
2nd Jul - 17h45Michael Warburtondef.Andy Jenkins5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins85401
2ENGRitchie Edhouse65302
3ENGDavid Evans65302
4GALMichael Warburton65302
5ENGScott Mitchell65203
6GALMark Webster25005


Fourth Round - Group 3

1st Jul - 11h30Keane Barrydef.Jarred Cole5-3
1st Jul - 11h55Boris Koltsovdef.Keane Barry4-3
1st Jul - 12h20Jarred Coledef.Boris Koltsov5-3
1st Jul - 12h45Martin Adamsdef.Keane Barry5-4
1st Jul - 13h10Dave Parlettidef.Jarred Cole5-4
1st Jul - 13h35Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia5-4
1st Jul - 14h05Keane Barrydef.Dave Parletti5-1
1st Jul - 14h45Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-3
1st Jul - 15h05Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams5-4
1st Jul - 15h30Keane Barrydef.Jose Justicia5-3
1st Jul - 15h55Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-1
1st Jul - 16h20Dave Parlettidef.Boris Koltsov5-3
1st Jul - 16h45Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-2
1st Jul - 17h10Martin Adamsdef.Dave Parletti5-2
1st Jul - 17h35Jose Justiciadef.Dave Parletti5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams85401
2IRLKeane Barry85302
3RUSBoris Koltsov65302
4ENGJarred Cole65203
5ENGDave Parletti45203
6SPAJose Justicia25104


Fourth Round - Group 2

30th Jun - 11h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Michael Warburton5-1
30th Jun - 11h55Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-3
30th Jun - 12h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell5-0
30th Jun - 12h45David Evansdef.Michael Warburton5-3
30th Jun - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-3
30th Jun - 13h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell5-2
30th Jun - 14h00Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton5-4
30th Jun - 14h40Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-4
30th Jun - 15h05David Evansdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
30th Jun - 15h30Michael Warburtondef.Ritchie Edhouse5-4
30th Jun - 15h55David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins5-1
30th Jun - 16h20Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-3
30th Jun - 16h45David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-4
30th Jun - 17h10David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-1
30th Jun - 17h35Mark Websterdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans105500
2ENGAndy Jenkins65302
3ENGRitchie Edhouse45203
4GALMichael Warburton45203
5GALMark Webster45203
6ENGScott Mitchell25104


Fourth Round - Group 1

Dave Parlettidef.Jose Justicia5-4
Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-1
Martin Adamsdef.Dave Parletti5-0
Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia5-3
Jarred Coledef.Dave Parletti5-3
Keane Barrydef.Martin Adams5-4
Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-3
Dave Parlettidef.Keane Barry5-3
Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
Keane Barrydef.Jose Justicia5-1
Boris Koltsovdef.Dave Parletti5-2
Jarred Coledef.Martin Adams5-2
Keane Barrydef.Boris Koltsov5-2
Boris Koltsovdef.Jarred Cole5-3
Keane Barrydef.Jarred Cole5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLKeane Barry85401
2ENGJarred Cole85302
3ENGMartin Adams85302
4RUSBoris Koltsov65302
5ENGDave Parletti45203
6SPAJose Justicia25005


Third Round - Group 24

27th Jun - 11h30Mark Websterdef.Paul Nicholson5-1
27th Jun - 11h55Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton5-3
27th Jun - 12h20Paul Nicholsondef.Michael Warburton5-4
27th Jun - 12h45Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-2
27th Jun - 13h10Scott Mitchelldef.Paul Nicholson5-0
27th Jun - 13h35Keane Barrydef.Michael Warburton5-4
27th Jun - 14h00Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
27th Jun - 14h40Paul Nicholsondef.Keane Barry5-4
27th Jun - 15h05Michael Warburtondef.Stephen Burton5-3
27th Jun - 15h30Keane Barrydef.Mark Webster5-2
27th Jun - 15h55Stephen Burtondef.Paul Nicholson5-3
27th Jun - 16h20Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-4
27th Jun - 16h50Keane Barrydef.Stephen Burton5-3
27th Jun - 17h10Stephen Burtondef.Scott Mitchell5-2
27th Jun - 17h35Keane Barrydef.Scott Mitchell5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLKeane Barry105401
2GALMark Webster85401
3ENGStephen Burton45203
4ENGScott Mitchell45203
5AUSPaul Nicholson45203
6GALMichael Warburton45104


Third Round - Group 23

26th Jun - 11h40Ritchie Edhousedef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
26th Jun - 12h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
26th Jun - 12h25Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-4
26th Jun - 12h50Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
26th Jun - 13h10Martin Adamsdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-1
26th Jun - 13h35Keane Barrydef.Andy Jenkins5-0
26th Jun - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
26th Jun - 14h40Keane Barrydef.Ritchie Edhouse5-4
26th Jun - 15h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole5-3
26th Jun - 15h30Keane Barrydef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
26th Jun - 15h55Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole5-4
26th Jun - 16h25Martin Adamsdef.Andy Jenkins5-0
26th Jun - 16h45Keane Barrydef.Jarred Cole-
26th Jun - 17h10Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-2
26th Jun - 17h35Keane Barrydef.Martin Adams5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRLKeane Barry105500
2ENGMartin Adams105401
3ENGRitchie Edhouse65302
4ENGAndy Jenkins65203
5ENGJarred Cole25104
6ENGFallon Sherrock25005


Third Round - Group 22

25th Jun - 11h30Keane Barrydef.Scott Mitchell5-2
25th Jun - 11h55Stephen Burtondef.Keane Barry5-4
25th Jun - 12h20Scott Mitchelldef.Stephen Burton5-2
25th Jun - 12h45Keane Barrydef.Michael Warburton5-0
25th Jun - 13h10Scott Mitchelldef.Paul Nicholson5-1
25th Jun - 13h35Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-4
25th Jun - 14h00Paul Nicholsondef.Keane Barry5-4
25th Jun - 14h45Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-3
25th Jun - 15h05Michael Warburtondef.Stephen Burton5-4
25th Jun - 15h30Keane Barrydef.Mark Webster5-4
25th Jun - 15h55Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-2
25th Jun - 16h20Stephen Burtondef.Paul Nicholson5-4
25th Jun - 16h50Michael Warburtondef.Mark Webster5-3
25th Jun - 17h20Michael Warburtondef.Paul Nicholson5-1
25th Jun - 17h40Mark Websterdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMichael Warburton85401
2IRLKeane Barry85302
3GALMark Webster65302
4ENGScott Mitchell45203
5ENGStephen Burton45203
6AUSPaul Nicholson45104


Third Round - Group 21

24th Jun - 11h30David Evansdef.Martin Adams5-4
24th Jun - 12h00David Evansdef.Jarred Cole5-3
24th Jun - 12h30Martin Adams-Jarred ColeCancelled
24th Jun - 12h50Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-4
24th Jun - 13h15Ritchie Edhouse-Martin AdamsCancelled
24th Jun - 13h40Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
24th Jun - 14h05David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
24th Jun - 14h40Martin Adams-Fallon SherrockCancelled
24th Jun - 15h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole5-4
24th Jun - 15h30Fallon Sherrockdef.David Evans5-4
24th Jun - 15h55Andy Jenkins-Martin AdamsCancelled
24th Jun - 16h20Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole5-3
24th Jun - 16h45Fallon Sherrockdef.Andy Jenkins5-4
24th Jun - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-4
24th Jun - 17h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans42200


Third Round - Group 20

23th Jun - 11h30Mark Websterdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
23th Jun - 11h55Michael Warburtondef.Mark Webster5-1
23th Jun - 12h20Paul Nicholsondef.Michael Warburton5-0
23th Jun - 12h45Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-2
23th Jun - 13h10Scott Mitchelldef.Paul Nicholson5-3
23th Jun - 13h35Michael Warburtondef.David Evans5-2
23th Jun - 14h00Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-3
23th Jun - 14h40David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-1
23th Jun - 15h10Stephen Burtondef.Michael Warburton5-1
23th Jun - 15h30David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-1
23th Jun - 15h55Stephen Burtondef.Paul Nicholson5-4
23th Jun - 16h25Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-1
23th Jun - 16h45David Evansdef.Stephen Burton5-2
23th Jun - 17h10Stephen Burtondef.Scott Mitchell5-4
23th Jun - 17h35David Evansdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans85401
2ENGScott Mitchell65302
3ENGStephen Burton65302
4GALMichael Warburton45203
5GALMark Webster45203
6AUSPaul Nicholson45104


Third Round - Group 19

Ritchie Edhousedef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
Andy Jenkinsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins5-4
Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
Ritchie Edhousedef.Martin Adams5-3
Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-4
Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole5-1
David Evansdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
Andy Jenkinsdef.Martin Adams5-4
Jarred Coledef.David Evans5-4
Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-2
David Evansdef.Martin Adams5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins105401
2ENGDavid Evans65302
3ENGRitchie Edhouse65302
4ENGJarred Cole65302
5ENGMartin Adams65203
6ENGFallon Sherrock25005


Third Round - Group 18

20th Jun - 11h30Stephen Burtondef.Jamie Brown5-2
20th Jun - 11h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Stephen Burton5-1
20th Jun - 12h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Jamie Brown5-1
20th Jun - 12h45Stephen Burtondef.Paul Nicholson5-3
20th Jun - 13h10Scott Mitchelldef.Jamie Brown5-4
20th Jun - 13h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-3
20th Jun - 14h05Scott Mitchelldef.Stephen Burton5-3
20th Jun - 14h40Jamie Browndef.Mark Webster5-4
20th Jun - 15h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
20th Jun - 15h35Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-2
20th Jun - 15h55Paul Nicholsondef.Jamie Brown5-1
20th Jun - 16h20Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins5-4
20th Jun - 16h45Mark Websterdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
20th Jun - 17h15Paul Nicholsondef.Scott Mitchell5-3
20th Jun - 17h40Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins105401
2GALMark Webster85302
3ENGScott Mitchell65302
4ENGStephen Burton45203
5AUSPaul Nicholson45203
6ENGJamie Brown25104


Third Round - Group 17

19th Jun - 11h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Scott Marsh5-2
19th Jun - 11h55Fallon Sherrockdef.Dave Parletti5-0
19th Jun - 12h20Scott Marshdef.Dave Parletti5-2
19th Jun - 12h45Fallon Sherrockdef.David Evans5-2
19th Jun - 13h10Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-2
19th Jun - 13h35Boris Koltsovdef.Dave Parletti5-3
19th Jun - 14h00Fallon Sherrockdef.Martin Adams5-4
19th Jun - 14h40Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Marsh5-4
19th Jun - 15h05Dave Parlettidef.David Evans5-2
19th Jun - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
19th Jun - 15h55Scott Marshdef.David Evans5-4
19th Jun - 16h20Martin Adamsdef.Dave Parletti5-4
19th Jun - 16h50David Evansdef.Boris Koltsov5-4
19th Jun - 17h10David Evansdef.Martin Adams5-1
19th Jun - 17h35Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGFallon Sherrock85401
2RUSBoris Koltsov85401
3ENGMartin Adams45203
4ENGDavid Evans45203
5ENGScott Marsh45203
6ENGDave Parletti45104


Third Round - Group 16

18th Jun - 11h30Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-3
18th Jun - 11h55Paul Nicholsondef.Mark Webster5-1
18th Jun - 12h20Scott Mitchelldef.Paul Nicholson5-4
18th Jun - 12h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-3
18th Jun - 13h10Scott Mitchelldef.John Brown5-1
18th Jun - 13h35Paul Nicholsondef.Stephen Burton5-3
18th Jun - 14h05Mark Websterdef.John Brown5-0
18th Jun - 14h40Scott Mitchelldef.Stephen Burton5-2
18th Jun - 15h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
18th Jun - 15h30Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-3
18th Jun - 15h55Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins5-3
18th Jun - 16h20Paul Nicholsondef.John Brown5-4
18th Jun - 16h50Stephen Burtondef.Andy Jenkins5-2
18th Jun - 17h10John Browndef.Andy Jenkins5-3
18th Jun - 17h35Stephen Burtondef.John Brown5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Mitchell105500
2AUSPaul Nicholson85302
3ENGStephen Burton45203
4ENGAndy Jenkins45203
5GALMark Webster45203
6ENGJohn Brown25104


Third Round - Group 15

17th Jun - 11h35Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams5-4
17th Jun - 12h00Boris Koltsovdef.David Evans5-3
17th Jun - 12h25Martin Adamsdef.David Evans5-4
17th Jun - 12h50Boris Koltsovdef.Dave Parletti5-2
17th Jun - 13h15Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-3
17th Jun - 13h40David Evansdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
17th Jun - 14h05Scott Marshdef.Boris Koltsov5-3
17th Jun - 14h40Fallon Sherrockdef.Martin Adams5-3
17th Jun - 15h10David Evansdef.Dave Parletti5-2
17th Jun - 15h35Boris Koltsovdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
17th Jun - 16h05Dave Parlettidef.Martin Adams5-2
17th Jun - 16h30David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-2
17th Jun - 16h55Dave Parlettidef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
17th Jun - 17h10Scott Marshdef.Dave Parletti5-3
17th Jun - 17h35Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov85401
2ENGDavid Evans85302
3ENGScott Marsh65302
4ENGDave Parletti65203
5ENGMartin Adams65203
6ENGFallon Sherrock25104


Third Round - Group 14

16th Jun - 11h30Stephen Burtondef.John Brown5-2
16th Jun - 11h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Stephen Burton5-2
16th Jun - 12h20Andy Jenkinsdef.John Brown5-0
16th Jun - 12h45Stephen Burtondef.Paul Nicholson5-3
16th Jun - 13h10Scott Mitchelldef.John Brown5-1
16th Jun - 13h35Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
16th Jun - 14h05Scott Mitchelldef.Stephen Burton5-3
16th Jun - 14h40Mark Websterdef.John Brown5-0
16th Jun - 15h05Paul Nicholsondef.Andy Jenkins5-2
16th Jun - 15h30Mark Websterdef.Stephen Burton5-4
16th Jun - 15h55Paul Nicholsondef.John Brown5-1
16th Jun - 16h25Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins5-3
16th Jun - 16h45Paul Nicholsondef.Mark Webster5-2
16th Jun - 17h10Scott Mitchelldef.Paul Nicholson5-1
16th Jun - 17h35Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Mitchell105500
2AUSPaul Nicholson65302
3GALMark Webster65302
4ENGAndy Jenkins65203
5ENGStephen Burton65203
6ENGJohn Brown25005


Third Round - Group 13

15th Jun - 11h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Scott Marsh5-4
15th Jun - 11h55Fallon Sherrockdef.Dave Parletti5-4
15th Jun - 12h20Dave Parlettidef.Scott Marsh5-4
15th Jun - 12h45Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock5-4
15th Jun - 12h10Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-2
15th Jun - 13h35Boris Koltsovdef.Dave Parletti5-2
15th Jun - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
15th Jun - 14h40Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Marsh5-1
15th Jun - 15h05Jarred Coledef.Dave Parletti5-2
15th Jun - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
15th Jun - 15h55Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh5-1
15th Jun - 16h20Martin Adamsdef.Dave Parletti5-0
15th Jun - 16h45Jarred Coledef.Boris Koltsov5-4
15th Jun - 17h10Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-4
15th Jun - 17h35Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams105500
2ENGJarred Cole85401
3RUSBoris Koltsov85302
4ENGFallon Sherrock45203
5ENGDave Parletti45104
6ENGScott Marsh25005


Third Round - Group 12

13th Jun - 11h30Mark Websterdef.Adam Huckvale5-2
13th Jun - 12h00Scott Mitchelldef.Adam Huckvale5-3
13th Jun - 12h20Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-3
13th Jun - 12h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Adam Huckvale5-4
13th Jun - 13h10Keelan Kaydef.Mark Webster5-4
13th Jun - 13h35Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-4
13th Jun - 14h05Adam Huckvaledef.Keelan Kay5-2
13th Jun - 14h40Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton5-0
13th Jun - 15h05Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell5-3
13th Jun - 15h40Adam Huckvaledef.Michael Warburton5-4
13th Jun - 16h05Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster5-0
13th Jun - 16h20Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-0
13th Jun - 16h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Michael Warburton5-1
13th Jun - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Keelan Kay5-1
13th Jun - 17h35Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse105500
2ENGScott Mitchell85401
3GALMark Webster65203
4ENGAdam Huckvale65203
5GALMichael Warburton45104
6ENGKeelan Kay25104


Third Round - Group 11

12th Jun - 11h30Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
12th Jun - 11h55Boris Koltsovdef.Mark Dudbridge5-2
12th Jun - 12h20Martin Adamsdef.Mark Dudbridge5-1
12th Jun - 12h45Jarred Coledef.Boris Koltsov5-2
12th Jun - 13h10Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela5-4
12th Jun - 13h35Mark Dudbridgedef.Jose Justicia5-3
12th Jun - 14h00Boris Koltsovdef.Diogo Portela5-1
12th Jun - 14h40Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-2
12th Jun - 15h05Jarred Coledef.Mark Dudbridge5-2
12th Jun - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia5-3
12th Jun - 16h00Jarred Coledef.Martin Adams5-3
12th Jun - 16h25Mark Dudbridgedef.Diogo Portela5-4
12th Jun - 16h50Jose Justiciadef.Jarred Cole5-4
12th Jun - 17h10Diogo Porteladef.Jarred Cole5-3
12th Jun - 17h35Diogo Porteladef.Jose Justicia5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams85401
2RUSBoris Koltsov65302
3ENGJarred Cole65302
4ENGMark Dudbridge45203
5BRADiogo Portela45203
6SPAJose Justicia25104


Third Round - Group 10

11th Jun - 11h35Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay5-2
11th Jun - 12h00Ritchie Edhousedef.Michael Warburton5-2
11th Jun - 12h20Ritchie Edhousedef.Keelan Kay5-1
11th Jun - 12h45Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell5-2
11th Jun - 13h10Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay5-3
11th Jun - 13h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Adam Huckvale5-1
11th Jun - 14h00Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton5-2
11th Jun - 14h40Adam Huckvaledef.Keelan Kay5-1
11th Jun - 15h05Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell5-3
11th Jun - 15h30Michael Warburtondef.Adam Huckvale5-1
11th Jun - 15h55Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-1
11th Jun - 16h20Mark Websterdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
11th Jun - 16h50Scott Mitchelldef.Adam Huckvale5-3
11th Jun - 17h15Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-4
11th Jun - 17h40Adam Huckvaledef.Mark Webster5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse85401
2GALMichael Warburton65302
3ENGScott Mitchell65302
4GALMark Webster65302
5ENGAdam Huckvale65203
6ENGKeelan Kay25005


Third Round - Group 9

10th Jun - 11h30Jose Justiciadef.Diogo Portela5-4
10th Jun - 11h55Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-3
10th Jun - 12h20Diogo Porteladef.Jarred Cole5-3
10th Jun - 12h45Jose Justiciadef.Mark Dudbridge5-3
10th Jun - 13h15Diogo Porteladef.Martin Adams5-3
10th Jun - 13h50Boris Koltsovdef.Jarred Cole5-2
10th Jun - 14h10Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-2
10th Jun - 14h40Boris Koltsovdef.Diogo Portela5-2
10th Jun - 15h05Mark Dudbridgedef.Jarred Cole5-2
10th Jun - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia5-3
10th Jun - 15h55Diogo Porteladef.Mark Dudbridge5-3
10th Jun - 16h20Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-1
10th Jun - 16h45Boris Koltsovdef.Mark Dudbridge5-3
10th Jun - 17h10Martin Adamsdef.Mark Dudbridge5-0
10th Jun - 17h35Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams85401
2RUSBoris Koltsov85401
3BRADiogo Portela85302
4SPAJose Justicia45203
5ENGJarred Cole45104
6ENGMark Dudbridge25104


Third Round - Group 8

Mark Websterdef.Adam Huckvale5-3
Adam Huckvaledef.Scott Mitchell5-0
Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-2
Ritchie Edhousedef.Adam Huckvale5-0
Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay5-3
Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton5-2
Adam Huckvaledef.Keelan Kay5-4
Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton5-2
Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell5-4
Michael Warburtondef.Adam Huckvale5-3
Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster5-3
Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-4
Michael Warburtondef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
Ritchie Edhousedef.Keelan Kay5-3
Keelan Kaydef.Michael Warburton5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse85401
2GALMark Webster85302
3ENGScott Mitchell65302
4GALMichael Warburton65203
5ENGAdam Huckvale45203
6ENGKeelan Kay25104


Third Round - Group 7

Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov5-2
Boris Koltsovdef.Mark Dudbridge5-4
Martin Adamsdef.Mark Dudbridge5-3
Boris Koltsovdef.Jarred Cole5-4
Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela5-2
Mark Dudbridgedef.Jose Justicia5-0
Boris Koltsovdef.Diogo Portela5-4
Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia5-0
Mark Dudbridgedef.Jarred Cole5-4
Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia5-1
Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole5-1
Diogo Porteladef.Mark Dudbridge5-2
Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-4
Jarred Coledef.Diogo Portela5-3
Diogo Porteladef.Jose Justicia5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams105500
2RUSBoris Koltsov85401
3ENGMark Dudbridge65203
4ENGJarred Cole65203
5BRADiogo Portela65203
6SPAJose Justicia25005


Third Round - Group 6

6th Jun - 12h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Keelan Kay5-1
6th Jun - 12h25Boris Koltsovdef.Andy Jenkins5-4
6th Jun - 12h50Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay5-0
6th Jun - 13h35Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins5-4
6th Jun - 14h00Jason Askewdef.Keelan Kay5-4
6th Jun - 14h25Mark Websterdef.Boris Koltsov5-4
6th Jun - 14h45Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
6th Jun - 15h10Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay5-4
6th Jun - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
6th Jun - 16h00Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
6th Jun - 16h25Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-2
6th Jun - 16h45Jason Askewdef.Boris Koltsov5-4
6th Jun - 17h10Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
6th Jun - 17h30Jason Askewdef.Scott Mitchell5-3
6th Jun - 17h55Mark Websterdef.Jason Askew5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMark Webster105500
2ENGJason Askew105401
3RUSBoris Koltsov85302
4ENGScott Mitchell65203
5ENGAndy Jenkins45104
6ENGKeelan Kay05005


Third Round - Group 5

5th Jun - 11h35Paul Nicholsondef.James Hubbard5-3
5th Jun - 12h00James Hubbarddef.David Evans5-4
5th Jun - 12h30Paul Nicholsondef.David Evans5-1
5th Jun - 12h50James Hubbarddef.Scott Marsh5-4
5th Jun - 13h15Paul Nicholsondef.Martin Adams5-1
5th Jun - 13h40David Evansdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
5th Jun - 14h00Martin Adamsdef.James Hubbard5-1
5th Jun - 14h40Fallon Sherrockdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
5th Jun - 15h05David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-2
5th Jun - 15h30Fallon Sherrockdef.James Hubbard5-3
5th Jun - 15h55Paul Nicholsondef.Scott Marsh5-4
5th Jun - 16h25David Evansdef.Martin Adams5-1
5th Jun - 16h45Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
5th Jun - 17h10Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-2
5th Jun - 17h35Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSPaul Nicholson85401
2ENGMartin Adams65302
3ENGDavid Evans65302
4ENGFallon Sherrock45203
5ENGJames Hubbard45203
6ENGScott Marsh25104


Third Round - Group 4

4th Jun - 11h35Jason Askewdef.Mark Webster5-3
4th Jun - 11h55Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-1
4th Jun - 12h20Jason Askewdef.Scott Mitchell5-4
4th Jun - 12h45Boris Koltsovdef.Mark Webster5-3
4th Jun - 13h10Jason Askewdef.Keelan Kay5-3
4th Jun - 13h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
4th Jun - 14h00Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay5-0
4th Jun - 14h40Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-1
4th Jun - 15h05Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Mitchell5-2
4th Jun - 15h30Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-4
4th Jun - 15h55Jason Askewdef.Boris Koltsov5-1
4th Jun - 16h20Keelan Kaydef.Scott Mitchell5-2
4th Jun - 16h45Andy Jenkinsdef.Boris Koltsov5-1
4th Jun - 17h10Keelan Kaydef.Boris Koltsov5-4
4th Jun - 17h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Keelan Kay5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJason Askew105500
2ENGAndy Jenkins65302
3RUSBoris Koltsov65203
4ENGKeelan Kay45203
5GALMark Webster45203
6ENGScott Mitchell45104


Third Round - Group 3

3rd Jun - 11h30Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-4
3rd Jun - 12h00Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
3rd Jun - 12h20Martin Adamsdef.Scott Marsh5-2
3rd Jun - 12h45David Evansdef.Fallon Sherrock5-3
3rd Jun - 13h10Martin Adamsdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
3rd Jun - 13h40Scott Marshdef.James Hubbard5-3
3rd Jun - 14h05Paul Nicholsondef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
3rd Jun - 14h40Martin Adamsdef.James Hubbard5-1
3rd Jun - 15h05David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-4
3rd Jun - 15h35Fallon Sherrockdef.James Hubbard5-1
3rd Jun - 15h55David Evansdef.Martin Adams5-4
3rd Jun - 16h20Scott Marshdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
3rd Jun - 16h45David Evansdef.James Hubbard5-1
3rd Jun - 17h10David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-1
3rd Jun - 17h35Paul Nicholsondef.James Hubbard5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans105500
2ENGMartin Adams85401
3ENGScott Marsh65302
4AUSPaul Nicholson45203
5ENGFallon Sherrock25104
6ENGJames Hubbard05005


Third Round - Group 2

Keelan Kaydef.Andy Jenkins5-3
Andy Jenkinsdef.Boris Koltsov5-4
Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay5-1
Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell5-3
Keelan Kaydef.Jason Askew5-3
Boris Koltsovdef.Mark Webster5-2
Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay5-2
Scott Mitchelldef.Boris Koltsov5-4
Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins5-1
Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay5-0
Jason Askewdef.Boris Koltsov5-3
Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster5-1
Jason Askewdef.Scott Mitchell5-0
Jason Askewdef.Mark Webster5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJason Askew85401
2ENGScott Mitchell65302
3RUSBoris Koltsov65203
4GALMark Webster65203
5ENGKeelan Kay45203
6ENGAndy Jenkins45203


Third Round - Group 1

1st Jun - 11h30Paul Nicholsondef.James Hubbard5-1
1st Jun - 11h55David Evansdef.James Hubbard5-2
1st Jun - 12h20David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
1st Jun - 12h50Scott Marshdef.James Hubbard5-1
1st Jun - 13h40Martin Adamsdef.Paul Nicholson5-1
1st Jun - 14h10Fallon Sherrockdef.David Evans5-3
1st Jun - 14h30Martin Adamsdef.James Hubbard5-1
1st Jun - 14h45Paul Nicholsondef.Fallon Sherrock5-0
1st Jun - 15h10David Evansdef.Scott Marsh5-3
1st Jun - 15h30Fallon Sherrockdef.James Hubbard5-0
1st Jun - 15h55Scott Marshdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
1st Jun - 16h25Martin Adamsdef.David Evans5-2
1st Jun - 16h50Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock5-2
1st Jun - 17h10Scott Marshdef.Martin Adams5-0
1st Jun - 17h35Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Marsh105401
2ENGMartin Adams85401
3ENGDavid Evans65302
4AUSPaul Nicholson45203
5ENGFallon Sherrock45203
6ENGJames Hubbard25005


Second Round - Group 24

30th May - 11h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster4-2
30th May - 11h50Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse4-1
30th May - 12h10Jarred Coledef.Mark Webster4-2
30th May - 12h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins4-1
30th May - 12h50Mark Websterdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-2
30th May - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole4-2
30th May - 13h30Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
30th May - 14h00Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins4-0
30th May - 14h10David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
30th May - 14h40Scott Mitchelldef.Jarred Cole4-3
30th May - 15h10Mark Websterdef.Arron Monk4-0
30th May - 15h30Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans4-1
30th May - 15h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell4-1
30th May - 16h10Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole4-2
30th May - 16h30David Evansdef.Mark Webster4-3
30th May - 17h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
30th May - 17h20Arron Monkdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
30th May - 17h40David Evansdef.Jarred Cole4-1
30th May - 17h55Scott Mitchelldef.Arron Monk4-1
30th May - 18h15Scott Mitchelldef.David Evans4-2
30th May - 18h35David Evansdef.Arron Monk4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins86402
2ENGDavid Evans86402
3ENGScott Mitchell66303
4GALMark Webster66303
5ENGArron Monk66303
6ENGJarred Cole66204
7ENGRitchie Edhouse66204


Second Round - Group 23

29th May - 11h45James Smithdef.Boris Koltsov4-2
29th May - 12h05Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay4-2
29th May - 12h20Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay4-3
29th May - 12h40James Smithdef.Michael Warburton4-0
29th May - 13h00Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton4-3
29th May - 13h15Keelan Kaydef.James Smith4-1
29th May - 13h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Boris Koltsov4-3
29th May - 13h50Paul Nicholsondef.James Smith4-2
29th May - 14h15Michael Warburtondef.Martin Adams4-1
29th May - 14h30Keelan Kaydef.Fallon Sherrock4-0
29th May - 15h10Boris Koltsovdef.Paul Nicholson4-3
29th May - 15h35Martin Adamsdef.James Smith4-0
29th May - 15h50Fallon Sherrockdef.Michael Warburton4-1
29th May - 16h10Keelan Kaydef.Paul Nicholson4-1
29th May - 16h30Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams4-1
29th May - 16h50James Smithdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
29th May - 17h10Paul Nicholsondef.Michael Warburton4-1
29th May - 17h30Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-0
29th May - 17h50Fallon Sherrockdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
29th May - 18h10Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
29th May - 18h30Paul Nicholsondef.Martin Adams4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov86402
2ENGFallon Sherrock86303
3AUSPaul Nicholson66303
4ENGMartin Adams66303
5ENGKeelan Kay66303
6GALJames Smith66303
7GALMichael Warburton46204


Second Round - Group 22

28th May - 11h30David Evansdef.Arron Monk4-2
28th May - 11h50Scott Mitchelldef.Jarred Cole4-2
28th May - 12h10David Evansdef.Jarred Cole4-2
28th May - 12h30Arron Monkdef.Scott Mitchell4-0
28th May - 12h50Scott Mitchelldef.David Evans4-0
28th May - 13h10Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole4-2
28th May - 13h30David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
28th May - 13h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk4-3
28th May - 14h10Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-1
28th May - 14h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole4-2
28th May - 15h10David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins4-0
28th May - 15h30Mark Websterdef.Arron Monk4-2
28th May - 15h50Scott Mitchelldef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
28th May - 16h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole4-3
28th May - 16h30Mark Websterdef.David Evans4-1
28th May - 16h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Arron Monk4-2
28th May - 17h10Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins4-3
28th May - 17h35Mark Websterdef.Jarred Cole4-0
28th May - 17h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Andy Jenkins4-1
28th May - 18h10Mark Websterdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-2
28th May - 18h30Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Mitchell106501
2GALMark Webster106501
3ENGDavid Evans86402
4ENGRitchie Edhouse86303
5ENGArron Monk46204
6ENGAndy Jenkins46204
7ENGJarred Cole06006


Second Round - Group 21

27th May - 11h30Martin Adamsdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
27th May - 11h55Fallon Sherrockdef.Keelan Kay4-3
27th May - 12h15Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-1
27th May - 12h30Paul Nicholsondef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
27th May - 12h50Fallon Sherrockdef.Martin Adams4-3
27th May - 13h15Keelan Kaydef.Paul Nicholson4-3
27th May - 13h35Martin Adamsdef.Michael Warburton4-2
27th May - 13h55James Smithdef.Paul Nicholson4-0
27th May - 14h15Fallon Sherrockdef.Boris Koltsov4-3
27th May - 14h30Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay4-3
27th May - 15h10Martin Adamsdef.James Smith4-1
27th May - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Paul Nicholson4-0
27th May - 15h50Michael Warburtondef.Fallon Sherrock4-2
27th May - 16h10Keelan Kaydef.James Smith4-0
27th May - 16h30Martin Adamsdef.Boris Koltsov4-1
27th May - 16h50Paul Nicholsondef.Michael Warburton4-3
27th May - 17h15James Smithdef.Fallon Sherrock4-0
27th May - 17h30Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay4-0
27th May - 17h50James Smithdef.Michael Warburton4-1
27th May - 18h10Michael Warburtondef.Boris Koltsov4-1
27th May - 18h30Boris Koltsovdef.James Smith4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGMartin Adams126501
2ENGFallon Sherrock66303
3RUSBoris Koltsov66303
4GALJames Smith66303
5GALMichael Warburton66303
6ENGKeelan Kay66204
7AUSPaul Nicholson66204


Second Round - Group 20

26th May - 11h30Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins4-2
26th May - 11h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole4-3
26th May - 12h10Jarred Coledef.Mark Webster4-3
26th May - 12h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
26th May - 12h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Mark Webster4-2
26th May - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole4-1
26th May - 13h30Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-3
26th May - 13h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk4-2
26th May - 14h10Ritchie Edhousedef.David Evans4-0
26th May - 14h30Jarred Coledef.Scott Mitchell4-2
26th May - 15h10Arron Monkdef.Mark Webster4-2
26th May - 15h30David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
26th May - 15h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Mitchell4-0
26th May - 16h10Jarred Coledef.Arron Monk4-2
26th May - 16h30David Evansdef.Mark Webster4-3
26th May - 16h50Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins4-1
26th May - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Arron Monk4-1
26th May - 17h30Jarred Coledef.David Evans4-2
26th May - 17h50Scott Mitchelldef.Arron Monk4-1
26th May - 18h10Scott Mitchelldef.David Evans4-3
26th May - 18h35David Evansdef.Arron Monk4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse106501
2ENGJarred Cole106402
3ENGScott Mitchell86402
4ENGDavid Evans66303
5ENGAndy Jenkins66303
6ENGArron Monk46105
7GALMark Webster46105


Second Round - Group 19

Keelan Kaydef.Darryl Fitton4-2
Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay4-3
Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Marsh4-1
Boris Koltsovdef.Darryl Fitton4-2
Michael Warburtondef.Boris Koltsov4-3
Martin Adamsdef.Darryl Fitton4-0
Michael Warburtondef.Keelan Kay4-3
Boris Koltsovdef.Paul Nicholson4-3
Michael Warburtondef.Darryl Fitton4-0
Paul Nicholsondef.Keelan Kay4-2
Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams4-2
Paul Nicholsondef.Darryl Fitton4-2
Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-2
Paul Nicholsondef.Michael Warburton4-2
Martin Adamsdef.Michael Warburton4-0
Martin Adamsdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov106501
2ENGMartin Adams85401
3AUSPaul Nicholson85302
4GALMichael Warburton65302
5ENGKeelan Kay45104
6ENGDarryl Fitton25005


Second Round - Group 18

23th May - 11h40Jason Askewdef.Darryl Fitton4-0
23th May - 11h55Keelan Kaydef.Scott Mitchell4-2
23th May - 12h10Jason Askewdef.Keelan Kay4-3
23th May - 12h30Scott Mitchelldef.Darryl Fitton4-2
23th May - 12h50Jason Askewdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
23th May - 13h10Darryl Fittondef.Keelan Kay4-1
23th May - 13h30Martin Adamsdef.Jason Askew4-3
23th May - 13h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Darryl Fitton4-0
23th May - 14h10Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-1
23th May - 14h30Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-2
23th May - 15h10Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
23th May - 15h30Mark Websterdef.Darryl Fitton4-3
23th May - 15h50Scott Mitchelldef.Martin Adams4-3
23th May - 16h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Keelan Kay4-3
23th May - 16h30Jason Askewdef.Mark Webster4-0
23th May - 16h50Martin Adamsdef.Darryl Fitton4-2
23th May - 17h15Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins4-1
23th May - 17h35Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay4-1
23th May - 17h55Martin Adamsdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
23th May - 18h10Martin Adamsdef.Mark Webster4-1
23th May - 18h30Mark Websterdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJason Askew106501
2ENGMartin Adams106501
3ENGScott Mitchell86402
4GALMark Webster66303
5ENGAndy Jenkins46204
6ENGDarryl Fitton26105
7ENGKeelan Kay26105


Second Round - Group 17

22th May - 11h30Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia4-0
22th May - 11h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Marsh4-1
22th May - 12h10Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia4-0
22th May - 12h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Boris Koltsov4-1
22th May - 12h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia4-3
22th May - 13h15Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Marsh4-0
22th May - 13h30Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia4-3
22th May - 13h50Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton4-2
22th May - 14h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
22th May - 14h30Scott Marshdef.Jarred Cole4-3
22th May - 15h15Michael Warburtondef.Jose Justicia4-3
22th May - 15h35Fallon Sherrockdef.Boris Koltsov4-2
22th May - 15h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole4-3
22th May - 16h10Michael Warburtondef.Scott Marsh4-1
22th May - 16h30Jose Justiciadef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
22th May - 16h50Boris Koltsovdef.Jarred Cole4-0
22th May - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Michael Warburton4-0
22th May - 17h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Scott Marsh4-3
22th May - 17h50Jarred Coledef.Michael Warburton4-0
22th May - 18h10Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
22th May - 18h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Michael Warburton4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse126600
2RUSBoris Koltsov86402
3ENGFallon Sherrock66303
4ENGJarred Cole66303
5ENGScott Marsh66204
6GALMichael Warburton46204
7SPAJose Justicia46105


Second Round - Group 16

21th May - 11h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster4-1
21th May - 12h10Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-1
21th May - 12h30Mark Websterdef.Keelan Kay4-3
21th May - 12h40Martin Adamsdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
21th May - 13h00Martin Adamsdef.Mark Webster4-1
21th May - 13h15Keelan Kaydef.Andy Jenkins4-3
21th May - 13h30Mark Websterdef.Scott Mitchell4-3
21th May - 14h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Darryl Fitton4-3
21th May - 14h20Jason Askewdef.Martin Adams4-1
21th May - 14h50Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay4-0
21th May - 15h10Darryl Fittondef.Mark Webster4-3
21th May - 15h35Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
21th May - 15h50Scott Mitchelldef.Martin Adams4-1
21th May - 16h10Keelan Kaydef.Darryl Fitton4-2
21th May - 16h30Jason Askewdef.Mark Webster4-1
21th May - 16h50Scott Mitchelldef.Andy Jenkins4-1
21th May - 17h10Martin Adamsdef.Darryl Fitton4-0
21th May - 17h30Keelan Kaydef.Jason Askew4-3
21th May - 17h50Darryl Fittondef.Scott Mitchell4-3
21th May - 18h15Scott Mitchelldef.Jason Askew4-2
21th May - 18h35Darryl Fittondef.Jason Askew4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGScott Mitchell106402
2ENGMartin Adams86402
3ENGKeelan Kay66303
4ENGJason Askew66303
5ENGDarryl Fitton66303
6GALMark Webster66204
7ENGAndy Jenkins46204


Second Round - Group 15

20th May - 11h30Michael Warburtondef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
20th May - 11h50Scott Marshdef.Jarred Cole4-2
20th May - 12h10Scott Marshdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
20th May - 12h30Michael Warburtondef.Jarred Cole4-3
20th May - 12h50Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
20th May - 13h15Scott Marshdef.Michael Warburton4-3
20th May - 13h35Fallon Sherrockdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-2
20th May - 13h55Michael Warburtondef.Boris Koltsov4-2
20th May - 14h10Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia4-0
20th May - 14h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Marsh4-0
20th May - 15h10Boris Koltsovdef.Fallon Sherrock4-2
20th May - 15h30Michael Warburtondef.Jose Justicia4-2
20th May - 15h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole4-3
20th May - 16h10Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Marsh4-1
20th May - 16h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Jose Justicia4-2
20th May - 16h50Michael Warburtondef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
20th May - 17h10Boris Koltsovdef.Jarred Cole4-0
20th May - 17h30Jose Justiciadef.Scott Marsh4-0
20th May - 17h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Boris Koltsov4-2
20th May - 18h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia4-2
20th May - 18h30Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMichael Warburton106501
2RUSBoris Koltsov106402
3ENGRitchie Edhouse86402
4ENGScott Marsh66303
5ENGFallon Sherrock66204
6ENGJarred Cole46204
7SPAJose Justicia46105


Second Round - Group 14

19th May - 11h35Darryl Fittondef.Jason Askew4-3
19th May - 11h55Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay4-1
19th May - 12h20Jason Askewdef.Keelan Kay4-0
19th May - 12h35Darryl Fittondef.Scott Mitchell4-3
19th May - 13h05Scott Mitchelldef.Jason Askew4-3
19th May - 13h30Keelan Kaydef.Darryl Fitton4-3
19th May - 13h50Jason Askewdef.Martin Adams4-3
19th May - 14h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Darryl Fitton4-3
19th May - 14h55Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-1
19th May - 15h10Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-2
19th May - 15h30Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
19th May - 15h50Mark Websterdef.Darryl Fitton4-1
19th May - 16h10Martin Adamsdef.Scott Mitchell4-3
19th May - 16h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Keelan Kay4-1
19th May - 17h00Jason Askewdef.Mark Webster4-3
19th May - 17h20Martin Adamsdef.Darryl Fitton4-0
19th May - 17h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell4-1
19th May - 18h00Keelan Kaydef.Mark Webster4-1
19th May - 18h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Martin Adams4-3
19th May - 18h30Martin Adamsdef.Mark Webster4-2
19th May - 18h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins106501
2ENGMartin Adams86402
3ENGJason Askew86402
4ENGScott Mitchell66303
5ENGKeelan Kay46204
6ENGDarryl Fitton46204
7GALMark Webster46105


Second Round - Group 13

18th May - 11h30Boris Koltsovdef.Jose Justicia4-0
18th May - 11h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Scott Marsh4-1
18th May - 12h10Scott Marshdef.Jose Justicia4-3
18th May - 12h30Boris Koltsovdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
18th May - 12h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia4-2
18th May - 13h10Boris Koltsovdef.Scott Marsh4-3
18th May - 13h30Jose Justiciadef.Jarred Cole4-3
18th May - 13h50Boris Koltsovdef.Michael Warburton4-2
18th May - 14h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
18th May - 14h30Jarred Coledef.Scott Marsh4-3
18th May - 14h50Michael Warburtondef.Jose Justicia4-1
18th May - 15h10Fallon Sherrockdef.Boris Koltsov4-3
18th May - 15h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole4-0
18th May - 15h50Michael Warburtondef.Scott Marsh4-3
18th May - 16h10Jose Justiciadef.Fallon Sherrock4-2
18th May - 16h50Jarred Coledef.Boris Koltsov4-2
18th May - 17h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Michael Warburton4-2
18th May - 17h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Scott Marsh4-2
18th May - 17h50Jarred Coledef.Michael Warburton4-3
18th May - 18h10Fallon Sherrockdef.Jarred Cole4-2
18th May - 18h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Michael Warburton4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse126501
2RUSBoris Koltsov86402
3ENGFallon Sherrock86402
4ENGJarred Cole66303
5GALMichael Warburton66204
6SPAJose Justicia46204
7ENGScott Marsh26105


Second Round - Group 12

16th May - 11h30Arron Monkdef.Adam Huckvale4-1
16th May - 11h50David Evansdef.Wessel Nijman4-0
16th May - 12h10David Evansdef.Arron Monk4-3
16th May - 12h30Wessel Nijmandef.Adam Huckvale4-3
16th May - 12h50Arron Monkdef.Wessel Nijman4-3
16th May - 13h10David Evansdef.Adam Huckvale4-1
16th May - 13h30Darryl Fittondef.Arron Monk4-3
16th May - 13h55Adam Huckvaledef.Scott Mitchell4-1
16th May - 14h15Paul Nicholsondef.Wessel Nijman4-3
16th May - 14h45Darryl Fittondef.David Evans4-1
16th May - 15h10Arron Monkdef.Scott Mitchell4-3
16th May - 15h30Adam Huckvaledef.Paul Nicholson4-3
16th May - 15h55Darryl Fittondef.Wessel Nijman4-3
16th May - 16h25Scott Mitchelldef.David Evans4-3
16th May - 16h50Arron Monkdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
16th May - 17h35Adam Huckvaledef.Darryl Fitton4-0
16th May - 17h55Wessel Nijmandef.Scott Mitchell4-3
16th May - 18h20David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson4-1
16th May - 18h40Scott Mitchelldef.Darryl Fitton4-3
16th May - 19h05Paul Nicholsondef.Darryl Fitton4-1
16th May - 19h25Scott Mitchelldef.Paul Nicholson4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGArron Monk86402
2ENGDavid Evans86402
3ENGScott Mitchell66303
4ENGDarryl Fitton66303
5ENGAdam Huckvale66303
6AUSPaul Nicholson66204
7NEDWessel Nijman46204


Second Round - Group 11

15th May - 11h30Boris Koltsovdef.Diogo Portela4-2
15th May - 11h50James Hubbarddef.Keelan Kay4-1
15th May - 12h10Diogo Porteladef.Keelan Kay4-3
15th May - 12h30Boris Koltsovdef.James Hubbard4-1
15th May - 12h50James Hubbarddef.Diogo Portela4-0
15th May - 13h10Boris Koltsovdef.Keelan Kay4-2
15th May - 13h30James Smithdef.Diogo Portela4-2
15th May - 13h50Boris Koltsovdef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
15th May - 14h10Martin Adamsdef.James Hubbard4-3
15th May - 14h35James Smithdef.Keelan Kay4-2
15th May - 15h10Fallon Sherrockdef.Diogo Portela4-1
15th May - 15h30Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams4-3
15th May - 15h50James Hubbarddef.James Smith4-2
15th May - 16h10Fallon Sherrockdef.Keelan Kay4-2
15th May - 16h30Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela4-3
15th May - 16h55Boris Koltsovdef.James Smith4-1
15th May - 17h15Fallon Sherrockdef.James Hubbard4-2
15th May - 17h35Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-2
15th May - 17h55Fallon Sherrockdef.James Smith4-2
15th May - 18h15Martin Adamsdef.James Smith4-2
15th May - 18h35Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1RUSBoris Koltsov126600
2ENGMartin Adams106501
3ENGFallon Sherrock86402
4ENGJames Hubbard86303
5GALJames Smith46204
6BRADiogo Portela26105
7ENGKeelan Kay06006


Second Round - Group 10

14th May - 11h35Paul Nicholsondef.Scott Mitchell4-2
14th May - 12h00David Evansdef.Darryl Fitton4-3
14th May - 12h20David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
14th May - 12h40Darryl Fittondef.Scott Mitchell4-2
14th May - 13h00Paul Nicholsondef.Darryl Fitton4-1
14th May - 13h30David Evansdef.Scott Mitchell4-3
14th May - 13h50Wessel Nijmandef.Paul Nicholson4-1
14th May - 14h20Scott Mitchelldef.Keelan Kay4-2
14th May - 14h45Arron Monkdef.Darryl Fitton4-3
14th May - 15h05David Evansdef.Wessel Nijman4-0
14th May - 15h30Paul Nicholsondef.Keelan Kay4-1
14th May - 15h50Arron Monkdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
14th May - 16h10Wessel Nijmandef.Darryl Fitton4-3
14th May - 16h35David Evansdef.Keelan Kay4-0
14th May - 16h50Arron Monkdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
14th May - 17h10Wessel Nijmandef.Scott Mitchell4-1
14th May - 17h30Darryl Fittondef.Keelan Kay4-2
14th May - 17h50Arron Monkdef.David Evans4-2
14th May - 18h15Wessel Nijmandef.Keelan Kay4-1
14th May - 18h35Arron Monkdef.Wessel Nijman4-3
14th May - 18h55Keelan Kaydef.Arron Monk4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGArron Monk126501
2ENGDavid Evans106501
3NEDWessel Nijman86402
4AUSPaul Nicholson66303
5ENGDarryl Fitton66204
6ENGScott Mitchell46105
7ENGKeelan Kay26105


Second Round - Group 9

13th May - 11h55Fallon Sherrockdef.Martin Adams4-1
13th May - 11h50James Smithdef.Adam Huckvale4-0
13th May - 12h10Martin Adamsdef.Adam Huckvale4-3
13th May - 12h50Fallon Sherrockdef.James Smith4-3
13th May - 13h15James Smithdef.Martin Adams4-2
13th May - 13h10Adam Huckvaledef.Fallon Sherrock4-2
13th May - 13h55Martin Adamsdef.James Hubbard4-2
13th May - 14h15Boris Koltsovdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
13th May - 14h35James Smithdef.Diogo Portela4-2
13th May - 14h30James Hubbarddef.Adam Huckvale4-1
13th May - 15h25Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams4-1
13th May - 15h50Fallon Sherrockdef.Diogo Portela4-2
13th May - 16h10James Smithdef.James Hubbard4-2
13th May - 16h10Boris Koltsovdef.Adam Huckvale4-3
13th May - 16h50Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela4-0
13th May - 17h10James Hubbarddef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
13th May - 17h25James Smithdef.Boris Koltsov4-2
13th May - 17h30Diogo Porteladef.Adam Huckvale4-2
13th May - 18h10James Hubbarddef.Boris Koltsov4-3
13th May - 18h25Diogo Porteladef.James Hubbard4-3
13th May - 18h40Diogo Porteladef.Boris Koltsov4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJames Smith126501
2ENGFallon Sherrock86303
3BRADiogo Portela66303
4ENGMartin Adams66303
5RUSBoris Koltsov66303
6ENGJames Hubbard66303
7ENGAdam Huckvale26105


Second Round - Group 8

12th May - 11h30Arron Monkdef.Adam Huckvale4-1
12th May - 11h50David Evansdef.Wessel Nijman4-1
12th May - 12h10David Evansdef.Arron Monk4-0
12th May - 12h30Wessel Nijmandef.Adam Huckvale4-0
12th May - 12h50Wessel Nijmandef.Arron Monk4-2
12th May - 13h20David Evansdef.Adam Huckvale4-1
12th May - 13h30Darryl Fittondef.Arron Monk4-2
12th May - 14h15Scott Mitchelldef.Adam Huckvale4-3
12th May - 14h40Paul Nicholsondef.Wessel Nijman4-3
12th May - 15h10David Evansdef.Darryl Fitton4-2
12th May - 15h45Scott Mitchelldef.Arron Monk4-2
12th May - 16h10Paul Nicholsondef.Adam Huckvale4-2
12th May - 16h45Darryl Fittondef.Wessel Nijman4-1
12th May - 17h05David Evansdef.Scott Mitchell4-1
12th May - 17h20Arron Monkdef.Paul Nicholson4-3
12th May - 17h55Adam Huckvaledef.Darryl Fitton4-2
12th May - 18h20Wessel Nijmandef.Scott Mitchell4-3
12th May - 18h40David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson4-1
12th May - 19h05Scott Mitchelldef.Darryl Fitton4-0
12th May - 19h35Darryl Fittondef.Paul Nicholson4-1
12th May - 19h55Paul Nicholsondef.Scott Mitchell4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans126600
2ENGDarryl Fitton66303
3NEDWessel Nijman66303
4AUSPaul Nicholson66303
5ENGScott Mitchell66303
6ENGArron Monk46204
7ENGAdam Huckvale26105


Second Round - Group 7

11th May - 11h30Boris Koltsovdef.Diogo Portela4-0
11th May - 11h50James Hubbarddef.Keelan Kay4-1
11th May - 12h10Keelan Kaydef.Diogo Portela4-0
11th May - 12h30Boris Koltsovdef.James Hubbard4-3
11th May - 12h50Diogo Porteladef.James Hubbard4-3
11th May - 13h10Keelan Kaydef.Boris Koltsov4-1
11th May - 13h30James Smithdef.Diogo Portela4-2
11th May - 13h55Jarred Coledef.Boris Koltsov4-1
11th May - 14h15Martin Adamsdef.James Hubbard4-1
11th May - 14h35James Smithdef.Keelan Kay4-0
11th May - 15h15Diogo Porteladef.Jarred Cole4-2
11th May - 15h35Boris Koltsovdef.Martin Adams4-0
11th May - 15h50James Smithdef.James Hubbard4-3
11th May - 16h10Keelan Kaydef.Jarred Cole4-2
11th May - 16h30Martin Adamsdef.Diogo Portela4-0
11th May - 16h50Boris Koltsovdef.James Smith4-3
11th May - 17h10Jarred Coledef.James Hubbard4-3
11th May - 17h30Martin Adamsdef.Keelan Kay4-2
11th May - 17h50James Smithdef.Jarred Cole4-1
11th May - 18h10James Smithdef.Martin Adams4-3
11th May - 18h35Jarred Coledef.Martin Adams4-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJames Smith106501
2RUSBoris Koltsov86402
3ENGKeelan Kay66303
4ENGJarred Cole66303
5ENGMartin Adams66303
6BRADiogo Portela46204
7ENGJames Hubbard26105


Second Round - Group 6

9th May - 11h30Arron Monkdef.Wessel Nijman4-3
9th May - 11h50Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins4-0
9th May - 12h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk4-1
9th May - 12h30Jason Askewdef.Wessel Nijman4-1
9th May - 12h50Arron Monkdef.Jason Askew4-2
9th May - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Wessel Nijman4-0
9th May - 13h30Mark Websterdef.Arron Monk4-0
9th May - 13h55Scott Mitchelldef.Wessel Nijman4-3
9th May - 14h15Jason Askewdef.Michael Warburton4-2
9th May - 14h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster4-2
9th May - 15h15Arron Monkdef.Scott Mitchell4-1
9th May - 15h30Wessel Nijmandef.Michael Warburton4-1
9th May - 15h50Mark Websterdef.Jason Askew4-2
9th May - 16h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
9th May - 16h30Arron Monkdef.Michael Warburton4-1
9th May - 16h50Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster4-0
9th May - 17h10Scott Mitchelldef.Jason Askew4-1
9th May - 17h30Michael Warburtondef.Andy Jenkins4-2
9th May - 17h50Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-3
9th May - 18h10Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton4-1
9th May - 18h30Scott Mitchelldef.Michael Warburton4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins106402
2ENGScott Mitchell86402
3ENGArron Monk86402
4ENGJason Askew66303
5GALMark Webster66303
6NEDWessel Nijman66204
7GALMichael Warburton26105


Second Round - Group 5

8th May - 11h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia4-2
8th May - 11h50David Evansdef.Jarred Cole4-2
8th May - 12h10Jose Justiciadef.Jarred Cole4-2
8th May - 12h30Ritchie Edhousedef.David Evans4-3
8th May - 12h50David Evansdef.Jose Justicia4-1
8th May - 13h10Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
8th May - 13h30Jose Justiciadef.Fallon Sherrock4-2
8th May - 13h50Paul Nicholsondef.Ritchie Edhouse4-2
8th May - 14h10David Evansdef.Martin Adams4-1
8th May - 14h30Fallon Sherrockdef.Jarred Cole4-2
8th May - 15h10Paul Nicholsondef.Jose Justicia4-2
8th May - 15h35Martin Adamsdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-1
8th May - 15h50David Evansdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
8th May - 16h10Jarred Coledef.Paul Nicholson4-2
8th May - 16h35Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia4-1
8th May - 16h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Fallon Sherrock4-1
8th May - 17h10David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson4-3
8th May - 17h35Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole4-2
8th May - 17h55Paul Nicholsondef.Fallon Sherrock4-0
8th May - 18h10Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
8th May - 18h35Martin Adamsdef.Paul Nicholson4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans126501
2ENGMartin Adams106501
3ENGRitchie Edhouse66303
4AUSPaul Nicholson66303
5ENGJarred Cole46204
6SPAJose Justicia46204
7ENGFallon Sherrock46105


Second Round - Group 4

7th May - 11h40Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell4-1
7th May - 11h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster4-2
7th May - 12h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Michael Warburton4-3
7th May - 12h35Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-1
7th May - 12h55Michael Warburtondef.Mark Webster4-1
7th May - 13h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell4-1
7th May - 13h50Michael Warburtondef.Jason Askew4-1
7th May - 14h10Wessel Nijmandef.Scott Mitchell4-3
7th May - 14h30Arron Monkdef.Mark Webster4-3
7th May - 14h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Jason Askew4-3
7th May - 15h15Michael Warburtondef.Wessel Nijman4-3
7th May - 15h35Arron Monkdef.Scott Mitchell4-1
7th May - 15h50Mark Websterdef.Jason Askew4-3
7th May - 16h10Wessel Nijmandef.Andy Jenkins4-2
7th May - 16h30Michael Warburtondef.Arron Monk4-3
7th May - 16h55Scott Mitchelldef.Jason Askew4-2
7th May - 17h10Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster4-2
7th May - 17h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk4-3
7th May - 17h50Wessel Nijmandef.Jason Askew4-3
7th May - 18h10Jason Askewdef.Arron Monk4-2
7th May - 18h30Wessel Nijmandef.Arron Monk4-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALMichael Warburton126501
2ENGAndy Jenkins106501
3NEDWessel Nijman106501
4ENGArron Monk46204
5ENGScott Mitchell46204
6GALMark Webster46105
7ENGJason Askew26105


Second Round - Group 3

6th May - 11h30Paul Nicholsondef.Martin Adams4-0
6th May - 11h50Jarred Coledef.Keelan Kay4-1
6th May - 12h10Martin Adamsdef.Jarred Cole4-3
6th May - 12h30Paul Nicholsondef.Keelan Kay4-2
6th May - 12h50Keelan Kaydef.Martin Adams4-3
6th May - 13h10Jarred Coledef.Paul Nicholson4-1
6th May - 13h30David Evansdef.Martin Adams4-1
6th May - 13h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Paul Nicholson4-3
6th May - 14h10Jose Justiciadef.Keelan Kay4-2
6th May - 14h30David Evansdef.Jarred Cole4-2
6th May - 14h50Martin Adamsdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-1
6th May - 15h35Jose Justiciadef.Paul Nicholson4-2
6th May - 16h00David Evansdef.Keelan Kay4-1
6th May - 16h20Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse4-2
6th May - 16h35Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia4-1
6th May - 17h05David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
6th May - 17h15Keelan Kaydef.Ritchie Edhouse4-1
6th May - 17h30Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia4-3
6th May - 17h55David Evansdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-2
6th May - 18h10Jose Justiciadef.David Evans4-3
6th May - 18h30Jose Justiciadef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans126501
2ENGJarred Cole86402
3SPAJose Justicia86402
4ENGMartin Adams86303
5AUSPaul Nicholson66204
6ENGKeelan Kay46204
7ENGRitchie Edhouse26105


Second Round - Group 2

5th May - 11h40Arron Monkdef.Wessel Nijman4-1
5th May - 12h00Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins4-3
5th May - 12h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk4-3
5th May - 12h30Jason Askewdef.Wessel Nijman4-1
5th May - 12h50Arron Monkdef.Jason Askew4-3
5th May - 13h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Wessel Nijman4-0
5th May - 13h35Arron Monkdef.Mark Webster4-2
5th May - 13h55Wessel Nijmandef.Scott Mitchell4-2
5th May - 14h15Jason Askewdef.Michael Warburton4-0
5th May - 14h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster4-3
5th May - 15h10Arron Monkdef.Scott Mitchell4-0
5th May - 15h30Wessel Nijmandef.Michael Warburton4-1
5th May - 15h50Jason Askewdef.Mark Webster4-2
5th May - 16h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
5th May - 16h30Arron Monkdef.Michael Warburton4-1
5th May - 16h50Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster4-3
5th May - 17h10Jason Askewdef.Scott Mitchell4-2
5th May - 17h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Michael Warburton4-0
5th May - 17h50Scott Mitchelldef.Mark Webster4-1
5th May - 18h10Mark Websterdef.Michael Warburton4-0
5th May - 18h30Michael Warburtondef.Scott Mitchell4-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGArron Monk126501
2ENGAndy Jenkins126501
3ENGJason Askew106501
4NEDWessel Nijman66303
5GALMark Webster26105
6GALMichael Warburton26105
7ENGScott Mitchell26105


Second Round - Group 1

4th May - 11h30Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia4-2
4th May - 11h50Jarred Coledef.David Evans4-2
4th May - 12h10Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia4-1
4th May - 12h30Ritchie Edhousedef.David Evans4-3
4th May - 12h50David Evansdef.Jose Justicia4-3
4th May - 13h10Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole4-2
4th May - 13h30Jose Justiciadef.Fallon Sherrock4-0
4th May - 13h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Paul Nicholson4-3
4th May - 14h15David Evansdef.Martin Adams4-0
4th May - 14h30Jarred Coledef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
4th May - 15h10Jose Justiciadef.Paul Nicholson4-3
4th May - 15h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Martin Adams4-3
4th May - 15h55David Evansdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
4th May - 16h15Jarred Coledef.Paul Nicholson4-1
4th May - 16h30Martin Adamsdef.Jose Justicia4-1
4th May - 16h50Fallon Sherrockdef.Ritchie Edhouse4-3
4th May - 17h10David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson4-1
4th May - 17h30Jarred Coledef.Martin Adams4-3
4th May - 17h50Paul Nicholsondef.Fallon Sherrock4-0
4th May - 18h10Martin Adamsdef.Fallon Sherrock4-3
4th May - 18h30Martin Adamsdef.Paul Nicholson4-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole106501
2ENGRitchie Edhouse106501
3ENGDavid Evans86402
4ENGMartin Adams86303
5SPAJose Justicia46204
6ENGFallon Sherrock46105
7AUSPaul Nicholson26105


Group 24

2nd May - 12h00Justin Smithdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
2nd May - 12h25Arron Monkdef.Jose Justicia5-1
2nd May - 12h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Jarred Cole5-3
2nd May - 12h55Justin Smithdef.Arron Monk5-3
2nd May - 13h20Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-0
2nd May - 13h35Arron Monkdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-4
2nd May - 14h00Justin Smithdef.Jose Justicia5-3
2nd May - 14h25Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole5-4
2nd May - 14h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia5-2
2nd May - 15h05Justin Smithdef.Jarred Cole5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJustin Smith84400
2ENGArron Monk64301
3ENGRitchie Edhouse44202
4ENGJarred Cole44103
5SPAJose Justicia24004


Group 23

Ritchie Edhousedef.Justin Smith5-2
1st May - 12h20Arron Monkdef.Jose Justicia5-2
1st May - 12h45Ritchie Edhousedef.Keelan Kay5-0
Arron Monkdef.Justin Smith5-1
1st May - 13h15Jose Justiciadef.Keelan Kay5-2
1st May - 13h35Ritchie Edhousedef.Arron Monk5-1
Justin Smithdef.Jose Justicia5-2
1st May - 14h15Arron Monkdef.Keelan Kay5-2
1st May - 14h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia5-4
Justin Smithdef.Keelan Kay5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRitchie Edhouse84400
2ENGArron Monk64301
3GALJustin Smith44202
4SPAJose Justicia24103
5ENGKeelan Kay04004


Group 22

30th Apr - 12h00Justin Smithdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-3
30th Apr - 12h30Jarred Coledef.Arron Monk5-3
30th Apr - 12h50Keelan Kaydef.Ritchie Edhouse5-4
30th Apr - 13h15Arron Monkdef.Justin Smith5-2
30th Apr - 13h35Keelan Kaydef.Jarred Cole5-2
30th Apr - 13h55Arron Monkdef.Ritchie Edhouse5-3
30th Apr - 14h20Jarred Coledef.Justin Smith5-4
30th Apr - 16h10Arron Monkdef.Keelan Kay5-4
30th Apr - 15h10Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse5-3
30th Apr - 15h35Justin Smithdef.Keelan Kay5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole64301
2ENGArron Monk64301
3ENGKeelan Kay44202
4GALJustin Smith44202
5ENGRitchie Edhouse24004


Group 21

29th Apr - 12h00Ritchie Edhousedef.Justin Smith5-4
29th Apr - 12h25Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-1
29th Apr - 12h50Ritchie Edhousedef.Keelan Kay5-4
29th Apr - 13h15Justin Smithdef.Jose Justicia5-4
29th Apr - 13h40Jarred Coledef.Keelan Kay5-2
29th Apr - 14h00Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia5-4
29th Apr - 14h25Justin Smithdef.Jarred Cole5-1
29th Apr - 14h40Jose Justiciadef.Keelan Kay5-2
29th Apr - 15h10Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
29th Apr - 15h25Justin Smithdef.Keelan Kay5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJustin Smith84301
2ENGJarred Cole64301
3ENGRitchie Edhouse64301
4SPAJose Justicia44103
5ENGKeelan Kay04004


Group 20

Ritchie Edhousedef.Arron Monk5-4
Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-1
Ritchie Edhousedef.Keelan Kay5-4
Arron Monkdef.Jose Justicia5-0
Keelan Kaydef.Jarred Cole5-1
Ritchie Edhousedef.Jose Justicia5-1
Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole5-3
Jose Justiciadef.Keelan Kay5-3
Jarred Coledef.Ritchie Edhouse5-2
Arron Monkdef.Keelan Kay5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGArron Monk84301
2ENGRitchie Edhouse64301
3ENGJarred Cole64202
4SPAJose Justicia24103
5ENGKeelan Kay24103


Group 19

Justin Smithdef.Anastasia Dobromyslova5-3
Jarred Coledef.Jose Justicia5-1
Justin Smithdef.Keelan Kay5-1
Jose Justiciadef.Anastasia Dobromyslova5-1
Keelan Kaydef.Jarred Cole5-2
Justin Smithdef.Jose Justicia5-1
Jarred Coledef.Anastasia Dobromyslova5-0
Keelan Kaydef.Jose Justicia5-2
Jarred Coledef.Justin Smith5-2
Keelan Kaydef.Anastasia Dobromyslova5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGKeelan Kay64301
2ENGJarred Cole64301
3GALJustin Smith64301
4SPAJose Justicia24103
5RUSAnastasia Dobromyslova24004


Group 18

25th Apr - 11h00Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins5-1
25th Apr - 11h25Paul Nicholsondef.Diogo Portela5-1
25th Apr - 11h50Adam Huckvaledef.Arron Monk5-3
25th Apr - 12h20Paul Nicholsondef.Andy Jenkins5-4
25th Apr - 12h45Adam Huckvaledef.Diogo Portela5-2
25th Apr - 13h20Paul Nicholsondef.Arron Monk5-4
25th Apr - 13h50Andy Jenkinsdef.Diogo Portela5-4
25th Apr - 14h10Paul Nicholsondef.Adam Huckvale5-2
25th Apr - 14h40Arron Monkdef.Diogo Portela5-3
25th Apr - 15h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Adam Huckvale5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSPaul Nicholson84400
2ENGArron Monk44202
3ENGAndy Jenkins44202
4ENGAdam Huckvale44202
5BRADiogo Portela24004


Group 17

24th Apr - 11h05Arron Monkdef.James Hubbard5-2
24th Apr - 11h30Paul Nicholsondef.Andy Jenkins5-4
24th Apr - 11h55James Hubbarddef.Adam Huckvale5-3
24th Apr - 12h30Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins5-1
24th Apr - 12h55Paul Nicholsondef.Adam Huckvale5-2
24th Apr - 13h20James Hubbarddef.Andy Jenkins5-2
24th Apr - 13h45Paul Nicholsondef.Arron Monk5-4
24th Apr - 14h20Andy Jenkinsdef.Adam Huckvale5-1
24th Apr - 14h45James Hubbarddef.Paul Nicholson5-4
24th Apr - 15h20Adam Huckvaledef.Arron Monk5-3
24th Apr - 00h05Jason AskewagainstMartin Adams
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSPaul Nicholson64301
2ENGJames Hubbard64301
3ENGArron Monk44202
4ENGAndy Jenkins24103
5ENGAdam Huckvale24103


Group 16

23th Apr - 11h00Adam Huckvaledef.James Hubbard5-4
23th Apr - 11h25Paul Nicholsondef.Arron Monk5-4
23th Apr - 11h50Diogo Porteladef.Adam Huckvale5-2
23th Apr - 12h15Arron Monkdef.James Hubbard5-2
23th Apr - 12h40Paul Nicholsondef.Diogo Portela5-3
23th Apr - 13h10Arron Monkdef.Adam Huckvale5-2
23th Apr - 13h30Paul Nicholsondef.James Hubbard5-1
23th Apr - 13h55Arron Monkdef.Diogo Portela5-4
23th Apr - 14h20Paul Nicholsondef.Adam Huckvale5-2
23th Apr - 14h45James Hubbarddef.Diogo Portela5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSPaul Nicholson84400
2ENGArron Monk64301
3BRADiogo Portela44103
4ENGAdam Huckvale24103
5ENGJames Hubbard24103


Group 15

Adam Huckvaledef.James Hubbard5-4
Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
Diogo Porteladef.Adam Huckvale5-2
Arron Monkdef.James Hubbard5-2
Diogo Porteladef.Andy Jenkins5-4
Arron Monkdef.Adam Huckvale5-2
James Hubbarddef.Andy Jenkins5-3
Arron Monkdef.Diogo Portela5-4
Adam Huckvaledef.Andy Jenkins5-4
James Hubbarddef.Diogo Portela5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGArron Monk84400
2ENGJames Hubbard64202
3BRADiogo Portela64202
4ENGAdam Huckvale44202
5ENGAndy Jenkins24004


Group 14

Paul Nicholsondef.Diogo Portela5-3
21th Apr - 12h15Arron Monkdef.James Hubbard5-3
Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
21th Apr - 14h45Diogo Porteladef.James Hubbard5-3
21th Apr - 11h25Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk5-2
James Hubbarddef.Paul Nicholson5-4
21th Apr - 13h55Arron Monkdef.Diogo Portela5-2
21th Apr - 13h30Andy Jenkinsdef.James Hubbard5-3
Paul Nicholsondef.Arron Monk5-4
21th Apr - 12h40Diogo Porteladef.Andy Jenkins5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins64301
2ENGArron Monk64202
3BRADiogo Portela64202
4AUSPaul Nicholson44202
5ENGJames Hubbard24103


Group 13

20th Apr - 11h50Paul Nicholsondef.Andy Jenkins5-4
Diogo Porteladef.Adam Huckvale5-4
20th Apr - 13h45James Hubbarddef.Andy Jenkins5-4
20th Apr - 11h00Paul Nicholsondef.Diogo Portela5-2
Adam Huckvaledef.James Hubbard5-3
20th Apr - 14h55Andy Jenkinsdef.Diogo Portela5-3
20th Apr - 14h00Paul Nicholsondef.Adam Huckvale5-3
20th Apr - 12h15Diogo Porteladef.James Hubbard5-4
20th Apr - 15h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Adam Huckvale5-4
20th Apr - 13h05Paul Nicholsondef.James Hubbard5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSPaul Nicholson84400
2ENGAndy Jenkins64202
3BRADiogo Portela44202
4ENGAdam Huckvale44103
5ENGJames Hubbard24103


Group 12

18th Apr - 11h00Paul Nicholsondef.Jason Askew5-3
18th Apr - 11h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole5-2
18th Apr - 11h50Jason Askewdef.Arron Monk5-2
18th Apr - 12h15Jarred Coledef.Paul Nicholson5-1
18th Apr - 12h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Arron Monk5-4
18th Apr - 13h05Jason Askewdef.Jarred Cole5-4
18th Apr - 13h30Paul Nicholsondef.Andy Jenkins5-4
18th Apr - 14h00Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole5-3
18th Apr - 14h20Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
18th Apr - 14h45Arron Monkdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJason Askew64301
2ENGAndy Jenkins64202
3ENGArron Monk64202
4AUSPaul Nicholson44202
5ENGJarred Cole44103


Group 11

Rob Collinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-0
Jarred Coledef.Rob Collins5-3
Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-1
Jason Askewdef.Jarred Cole5-4
Andy Jenkinsdef.Rob Collins5-0
Jarred Coledef.Paul Nicholson5-4
Rob Collinsdef.Jason Askew5-0
Jarred Coledef.Andy Jenkins5-3
Jason Askewdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJarred Cole64301
2ENGJason Askew64301
3ENGAndy Jenkins64202
4ENGRob Collins44202
5AUSPaul Nicholson04004


Group 10

Paul Nicholsondef.Arron Monk5-1
16th Apr - 11h50Rob Collinsdef.Jason Askew5-1
Jarred Coledef.Arron Monk5-4
16th Apr - 14h45Paul Nicholsondef.Rob Collins5-3
16th Apr - 13h05Jason Askewdef.Jarred Cole5-2
Arron Monkdef.Rob Collins5-4
16th Apr - 12h15Paul Nicholsondef.Jarred Cole5-2
Jason Askewdef.Arron Monk5-4
16th Apr - 13h55Jarred Coledef.Rob Collins5-4
16th Apr - 11h00Jason Askewdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSPaul Nicholson84301
2ENGJason Askew64301
3ENGJarred Cole44202
4ENGRob Collins44103
5ENGArron Monk24103


Group 9

Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole5-0
Jason Askewdef.Rob Collins5-4
Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
Jarred Coledef.Rob Collins5-3
Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-3
Arron Monkdef.Rob Collins5-3
Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole5-3
Jason Askewdef.Arron Monk5-4
Andy Jenkinsdef.Rob Collins5-2
Jarred Coledef.Jason Askew5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGArron Monk64301
2ENGJason Askew64301
3ENGAndy Jenkins64202
4ENGJarred Cole44202
5ENGRob Collins24004


Group 8

14th Apr - 12h25Paul Nicholsondef.Jarred Cole5-1
14th Apr - 12h25Andy Jenkinsdef.Rob Collins5-3
14th Apr - 13h15Paul Nicholsondef.Arron Monk5-3
14th Apr - 13h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Jarred Cole5-3
14th Apr - 13h40Rob Collinsdef.Arron Monk5-3
14th Apr - 14h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
14th Apr - 14h30Jarred Coledef.Rob Collins5-2
14th Apr - 14h55Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins5-0
14th Apr - 15h40Paul Nicholsondef.Rob Collins5-4
14th Apr - 15h45Arron Monkdef.Jarred Cole5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Jenkins64301
2AUSPaul Nicholson64301
3ENGArron Monk44202
4ENGRob Collins44103
5ENGJarred Cole24103


Group 7

13th Apr - 12h15Jason Askewdef.Paul Nicholson5-1
13th Apr - 12h40Andy Jenkinsdef.Rob Collins5-4
13th Apr - 13h10Jason Askewdef.Arron Monk5-4
13th Apr - 13h35Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
13th Apr - 14h00Arron Monkdef.Rob Collins5-2
13th Apr - 14h20Jason Askewdef.Andy Jenkins5-1
13th Apr - 14h40Paul Nicholsondef.Rob Collins5-2
13th Apr - 15h05Arron Monkdef.Andy Jenkins5-4
13th Apr - 15h25Rob Collinsdef.Jason Askew5-4
13th Apr - 15h55Arron Monkdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJason Askew64301
2ENGArron Monk64301
3ENGAndy Jenkins44202
4ENGRob Collins44103
5AUSPaul Nicholson24103


Group 6

11th Apr - 12h10Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-1
11th Apr - 12h35Paul Nicholsondef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
11th Apr - 13h05Wessel Nijmandef.Andy Jenkins5-2
11th Apr - 13h30Paul Nicholsondef.Mark Webster5-4
11th Apr - 14h00Wessel Nijmandef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
11th Apr - 14h30Paul Nicholsondef.Andy Jenkins5-2
11th Apr - 15h00Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Mark Webster5-4
11th Apr - 15h30Wessel Nijmandef.Paul Nicholson5-3
11th Apr - 16h00Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Andy Jenkins5-3
11th Apr - 16h30Mark Websterdef.Wessel Nijman5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1NEDWessel Nijman84301
2AUSPaul Nicholson64301
3NEDRaymond Van Barneveld44202
4GALMark Webster24103
5ENGAndy Jenkins24103


Group 5

10th Apr - 12h15Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-1
10th Apr - 12h40Paul Nicholsondef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
10th Apr - 13h05David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
10th Apr - 13h30Paul Nicholsondef.Mark Webster5-3
10th Apr - 14h00David Evansdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-3
10th Apr - 14h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
10th Apr - 15h00Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Mark Webster5-4
10th Apr - 15h30David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
10th Apr - 16h00Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Andy Jenkins5-3
10th Apr - 16h40David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans84400
2AUSPaul Nicholson64202
3NEDRaymond Van Barneveld44202
4ENGAndy Jenkins44202
5GALMark Webster04004


Group 4

9th Apr - 12h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-1
9th Apr - 16h30David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-0
9th Apr - 13h00David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins5-2
9th Apr - 14h00David Evansdef.Wessel Nijman5-2
9th Apr - 14h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-3
9th Apr - 12h30Wessel Nijmandef.Paul Nicholson5-4
9th Apr - 13h30Paul Nicholsondef.Mark Webster5-3
9th Apr - 16h05Wessel Nijmandef.Andy Jenkins5-3
9th Apr - 15h00Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster5-3
9th Apr - 15h30David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans84400
2NEDWessel Nijman64301
3ENGAndy Jenkins44202
4AUSPaul Nicholson44103
5GALMark Webster04004


Group 3

8th Apr - 12h05Andy Jenkinsdef.Mark Webster5-1
8th Apr - 12h30Raymond Van Barnevelddef.Wessel Nijman5-4
8th Apr - 13h00David Evansdef.Andy Jenkins5-0
8th Apr - 13h30Mark Websterdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-3
8th Apr - 14h00David Evansdef.Wessel Nijman5-4
8th Apr - 14h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
8th Apr - 15h00Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster5-4
8th Apr - 15h30Raymond Van Barnevelddef.David Evans5-3
8th Apr - 16h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Wessel Nijman5-2
8th Apr - 16h30David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGDavid Evans64301
2ENGAndy Jenkins64301
3NEDRaymond Van Barneveld44202
4NEDWessel Nijman24103
5GALMark Webster24103


Group 2

Wessel Nijmandef.Paul Nicholson5-3
7th Apr - 15h30David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
7th Apr - 15h00Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster5-1
7th Apr - 14h00Wessel Nijmandef.David Evans5-4
7th Apr - 12h30Wessel Nijmandef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
7th Apr - 14h30Andy Jenkinsdef.Paul Nicholson5-4
7th Apr - 13h00Andy Jenkinsdef.David Evans5-4
7th Apr - 12h30Paul Nicholsondef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
7th Apr - 16h00Andy Jenkinsdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-1
7th Apr - 14h00David Evansdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-4
7th Apr - 16h00Wessel Nijmandef.Andy Jenkins5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1NEDWessel Nijman105500
2ENGAndy Jenkins64301
3ENGDavid Evans64202
4AUSPaul Nicholson44103
5NEDRaymond Van Barneveld24004


Group 1

Paul Nicholsondef.Mark Webster5-4
Wessel Nijmandef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-1
David Evansdef.Mark Webster5-4
Paul Nicholsondef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-2
Wessel Nijmandef.David Evans5-4
Mark Websterdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-4
Wessel Nijmandef.Paul Nicholson5-3
David Evansdef.Raymond Van Barneveld5-3
Wessel Nijmandef.Mark Webster5-1
David Evansdef.Paul Nicholson5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1NEDWessel Nijman84400
2ENGDavid Evans84301
3AUSPaul Nicholson44202
4GALMark Webster24103
5NEDRaymond Van Barneveld24004

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved