All sports Site

Menu
Darts - PDC Home Tour II - 2020 - Detailed results

Darts - PDC Home Tour II - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Full results

PDC Home Tour II 2020

31 August 2020 - 1 October 2020


Championship Group

The winners of this round are qualified

20th Oct - 10h40Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Kai Fan Leung5-3
20th Oct - 11h05Luke Humphriesdef.Ross Smith5-4
20th Oct - 11h30Damon Hetadef.Jonny Clayton5-2
20th Oct - 11h45Ron Meulenkampdef.Krzysztof Ratajski5-4
20th Oct - 12h15Damon Hetadef.Kai Fan Leung5-4
20th Oct - 12h45Jonny Claytondef.Ross Smith5-4
20th Oct - 13h05Luke Humphriesdef.Ron Meulenkamp5-4
20th Oct - 13h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Damon Heta5-4
20th Oct - 13h50Kai Fan Leungdef.Ross Smith5-4
20th Oct - 14h15Jonny Claytondef.Luke Humphries5-3
20th Oct - 14h35Ron Meulenkampdef.Damon Heta5-4
20th Oct - 15h10Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Ross Smith5-2
20th Oct - 15h30Luke Humphriesdef.Kai Fan Leung5-1
20th Oct - 15h45Jonny Claytondef.Ron Meulenkamp5-3
20th Oct - 16h10Damon Hetadef.Ross Smith5-1
20th Oct - 16h25Luke Humphriesdef.Krzysztof Ratajski5-2
20th Oct - 16h40Jonny Claytondef.Kai Fan Leung5-4
20th Oct - 17h05Ross Smithdef.Ron Meulenkamp5-3
20th Oct - 17h25Luke Humphriesdef.Damon Heta5-2
20th Oct - 17h45Jonny Claytondef.Krzysztof Ratajski5-2
20th Oct - 18h00Ron Meulenkampdef.Kai Fan Leung5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGLuke Humphries106501
2GALJonny Clayton106501
3AUSDamon Heta86303
4POLKrzysztof Ratajski66303
5NEDRon Meulenkamp66303
6ENGRoss Smith26105
7HKGKai Fan Leung26105


Third Round - Group 3

14th Oct - 10h30Kirk Shepherddef.Bradley Brooks5-3
14th Oct - 10h50Gabriel Clemensdef.Kim Huybrechts5-4
14th Oct - 11h20Jonny Claytondef.Jermaine Wattimena5-2
14th Oct - 11h40Luke Humphriesdef.Bradley Brooks5-2
14th Oct - 12h05Jermaine Wattimenadef.Kirk Shepherd5-2
14th Oct - 12h25Jonny Claytondef.Gabriel Clemens5-2
14th Oct - 12h40Luke Humphriesdef.Kim Huybrechts5-1
14th Oct - 12h55Jermaine Wattimenadef.Bradley Brooks5-2
14th Oct - 13h10Kirk Shepherddef.Gabriel Clemens5-3
14th Oct - 13h30Jonny Claytondef.Kim Huybrechts5-0
14th Oct - 13h45Luke Humphriesdef.Jermaine Wattimena5-0
14th Oct - 14h05Bradley Brooksdef.Gabriel Clemens5-4
14th Oct - 14h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.Kirk Shepherd5-2
14th Oct - 14h50Jonny Claytondef.Luke Humphries5-2
14th Oct - 15h10Gabriel Clemensdef.Jermaine Wattimena5-3
14th Oct - 15h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.Bradley Brooks5-2
14th Oct - 15h45Jonny Claytondef.Kirk Shepherd5-1
14th Oct - 16h00Luke Humphriesdef.Gabriel Clemens5-1
14th Oct - 16h15Kim Huybrechtsdef.Jermaine Wattimena5-1
14th Oct - 16h30Jonny Claytondef.Bradley Brooks5-4
14th Oct - 16h50Luke Humphriesdef.Kirk Shepherd5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJonny Clayton126600
2ENGLuke Humphries126501
3BELKim Huybrechts86303
4NEDJermaine Wattimena66204
5ENGKirk Shepherd46204
6GERGabriel Clemens46204
7ENGBradley Brooks26105


Third Round - Group 2

13th Oct - 10h35Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Marko Kantele5-1
13th Oct - 11h00Ross Smithdef.Joe Murnan5-2
13th Oct - 11h15Christopher Dobeydef.Ryan Meikle5-4
13th Oct - 11h35Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Nick Kenny5-1
13th Oct - 11h55Christopher Dobeydef.Marko Kantele5-3
13th Oct - 12h20Joe Murnandef.Ryan Meikle5-2
13th Oct - 12h40Nick Kennydef.Ross Smith5-4
13th Oct - 13h00Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Christopher Dobey5-1
13th Oct - 13h20Joe Murnandef.Marko Kantele5-2
13th Oct - 13h35Ross Smithdef.Ryan Meikle5-2
13th Oct - 14h05Christopher Dobeydef.Nick Kenny5-4
13th Oct - 14h35Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Joe Murnan5-4
13th Oct - 15h00Ross Smithdef.Marko Kantele5-2
13th Oct - 15h20Nick Kennydef.Ryan Meikle5-3
13th Oct - 15h45Christopher Dobeydef.Joe Murnan5-2
13th Oct - 16h20Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Ross Smith5-3
13th Oct - 16h40Ryan Meikledef.Marko Kantele5-4
13th Oct - 17h10Nick Kennydef.Joe Murnan5-1
13th Oct - 17h30Ross Smithdef.Christopher Dobey5-4
13th Oct - 17h50Ryan Meikledef.Krzysztof Ratajski5-4
13th Oct - 18h15Marko Kanteledef.Nick Kenny5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1POLKrzysztof Ratajski106501
2ENGRoss Smith86402
3ENGChristopher Dobey86402
4GALNick Kenny66303
5ENGJoe Murnan66204
6ENGRyan Meikle46204
7FINMarko Kantele46105


Third Round - Group 1

12th Oct - 10h30Kai Fan Leungdef.Luke Woodhouse5-0
12th Oct - 10h50James Wilsondef.Ron Meulenkamp5-3
12th Oct - 11h15Carl Wilkinsondef.Andy Boulton5-3
12th Oct - 11h40Damon Hetadef.Luke Woodhouse5-4
12th Oct - 12h05Andy Boultondef.Kai Fan Leung5-4
12th Oct - 12h30Ron Meulenkampdef.Carl Wilkinson5-1
12th Oct - 12h50Damon Hetadef.James Wilson5-1
12th Oct - 13h10Andy Boultondef.Luke Woodhouse5-4
12th Oct - 13h35Kai Fan Leungdef.Ron Meulenkamp5-0
12th Oct - 13h55James Wilsondef.Carl Wilkinson5-2
12th Oct - 14h20Damon Hetadef.Andy Boulton5-2
12th Oct - 14h45Ron Meulenkampdef.Luke Woodhouse5-3
12th Oct - 15h10Kai Fan Leungdef.James Wilson5-3
12th Oct - 15h35Damon Hetadef.Carl Wilkinson5-2
12th Oct - 16h00Ron Meulenkampdef.Andy Boulton5-2
12th Oct - 16h20Luke Woodhousedef.James Wilson5-2
12th Oct - 16h45Kai Fan Leungdef.Carl Wilkinson5-1
12th Oct - 17h10Ron Meulenkampdef.Damon Heta5-2
12th Oct - 17h30James Wilsondef.Andy Boulton5-1
12th Oct - 17h50Carl Wilkinsondef.Luke Woodhouse5-0
12th Oct - 18h10Damon Hetadef.Kai Fan Leung5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1AUSDamon Heta106501
2HKGKai Fan Leung86402
3NEDRon Meulenkamp86402
4ENGJames Wilson66303
5ENGAndy Boulton46204
6ENGCarl Wilkinson46204
7ENGLuke Woodhouse46105


Second Round - Group 5

7th Oct - 10h30Ron Meulenkampdef.Marko Kantele5-1
7th Oct - 10h55Alan Taberndef.Ryan Meikle5-4
7th Oct - 11h20Andy Boultondef.Steve Brown5-4
7th Oct - 11h45Ron Meulenkampdef.Matthew Edgar5-0
7th Oct - 12h05Andy Boultondef.Marko Kantele5-3
7th Oct - 12h25Alan Taberndef.Steve Brown5-1
7th Oct - 12h45Matthew Edgardef.Ryan Meikle5-2
7th Oct - 13h10Andy Boultondef.Ron Meulenkamp5-4
7th Oct - 13h40Marko Kanteledef.Alan Tabern5-2
7th Oct - 14h05Ryan Meikledef.Steve Brown5-1
7th Oct - 14h25Andy Boultondef.Matthew Edgar5-3
7th Oct - 14h50Ron Meulenkampdef.Alan Tabern5-3
7th Oct - 15h25Ryan Meikledef.Marko Kantele5-2
7th Oct - 15h50Matthew Edgardef.Steve Brown5-3
7th Oct - 16h15Andy Boultondef.Alan Tabern5-1
7th Oct - 16h35Ryan Meikledef.Ron Meulenkamp5-1
7th Oct - 16h55Marko Kanteledef.Steve Brown5-2
7th Oct - 17h15Alan Taberndef.Matthew Edgar5-3
7th Oct - 17h40Andy Boultondef.Ryan Meikle5-4
7th Oct - 18h10Ron Meulenkampdef.Steve Brown5-2
7th Oct - 18h30Marko Kanteledef.Matthew Edgar5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGAndy Boulton126600
2NEDRon Meulenkamp106402
3ENGRyan Meikle86303
4ENGAlan Tabern66303
5FINMarko Kantele66303
6ENGMatthew Edgar66204
7ENGSteve Brown26006


Second Round - Group 4

6th Oct - 10h40Mike De Deckerdef.Barrie Bates5-3
6th Oct - 11h00Joe Murnandef.Ross Smith5-3
6th Oct - 11h20Luke Humphriesdef.Luke Woodhouse5-2
6th Oct - 11h40Damon Hetadef.Mike De Decker5-3
6th Oct - 12h00Luke Humphriesdef.Barrie Bates5-0
6th Oct - 12h15Ross Smithdef.Luke Woodhouse5-2
6th Oct - 12h35Damon Hetadef.Joe Murnan5-1
6th Oct - 12h55Luke Humphriesdef.Mike De Decker5-2
6th Oct - 13h10Ross Smithdef.Barrie Bates5-2
6th Oct - 13h30Joe Murnandef.Luke Woodhouse5-4
6th Oct - 13h50Luke Humphriesdef.Damon Heta5-3
6th Oct - 14h15Ross Smithdef.Mike De Decker5-1
6th Oct - 14h30Joe Murnandef.Barrie Bates5-1
6th Oct - 14h50Luke Woodhousedef.Damon Heta5-3
6th Oct - 15h10Ross Smithdef.Luke Humphries5-4
6th Oct - 15h30Joe Murnandef.Mike De Decker5-2
6th Oct - 15h50Luke Woodhousedef.Barrie Bates5-1
6th Oct - 16h10Ross Smithdef.Damon Heta5-3
6th Oct - 16h30Luke Humphriesdef.Joe Murnan5-2
6th Oct - 16h55Luke Woodhousedef.Mike De Decker5-2
6th Oct - 17h15Damon Hetadef.Barrie Bates5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGLuke Humphries126501
2ENGRoss Smith106501
3ENGJoe Murnan86402
4ENGLuke Woodhouse86303
5AUSDamon Heta66303
6BELMike De Decker26105
7GALBarrie Bates26006


Second Round - Group 3

5th Oct - 10h30Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Geert Nentjes5-0
5th Oct - 10h50Carl Wilkinsondef.James Wilson5-2
5th Oct - 11h10Kirk Shepherddef.Nick Kenny5-2
5th Oct - 11h30Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Adam Hunt5-3
5th Oct - 11h50Kirk Shepherddef.Geert Nentjes5-1
5th Oct - 12h10Nick Kennydef.Carl Wilkinson5-4
5th Oct - 12h30James Wilsondef.Adam Hunt5-2
5th Oct - 12h50Kirk Shepherddef.Jeffrey de Zwaan5-4
5th Oct - 13h10Carl Wilkinsondef.Geert Nentjes5-2
5th Oct - 13h30James Wilsondef.Nick Kenny5-4
5th Oct - 13h50Adam Huntdef.Kirk Shepherd5-2
5th Oct - 14h15Carl Wilkinsondef.Jeffrey de Zwaan5-1
5th Oct - 14h35James Wilsondef.Geert Nentjes5-1
5th Oct - 14h50Nick Kennydef.Adam Hunt5-2
5th Oct - 15h10Carl Wilkinsondef.Kirk Shepherd5-2
5th Oct - 15h30James Wilsondef.Jeffrey de Zwaan5-4
5th Oct - 15h50Geert Nentjesdef.Nick Kenny5-2
5th Oct - 16h10Carl Wilkinsondef.Adam Hunt5-4
5th Oct - 16h35Kirk Shepherddef.James Wilson5-3
5th Oct - 16h50Nick Kennydef.Jeffrey de Zwaan5-4
5th Oct - 17h15Adam Huntdef.Geert Nentjes5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGCarl Wilkinson106501
2ENGKirk Shepherd86402
3ENGJames Wilson86402
4GALNick Kenny86303
5NEDJeffrey de Zwaan66204
6ENGAdam Hunt46204
7NEDGeert Nentjes26105


Second Round - Group 2

30th Sep - 10h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Kai Fan Leung5-2
30th Sep - 10h50Gabriel Clemensdef.Michael Mansell5-2
30th Sep - 11h35Bradley Brooksdef.Martin Schindler5-4
30th Sep - 12h00Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Ted Evetts5-4
30th Sep - 12h25Kai Fan Leungdef.Martin Schindler5-2
30th Sep - 12h45Bradley Brooksdef.Michael Mansell5-3
30th Sep - 13h10Gabriel Clemensdef.Ted Evetts5-3
30th Sep - 13h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Martin Schindler5-4
30th Sep - 13h50Michael Manselldef.Kai Fan Leung5-1
30th Sep - 14h10Bradley Brooksdef.Gabriel Clemens5-0
30th Sep - 14h30Martin Schindlerdef.Ted Evetts5-1
30th Sep - 14h45Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Michael Mansell5-4
30th Sep - 15h10Kai Fan Leungdef.Gabriel Clemens5-3
30th Sep - 15h35Ted Evettsdef.Bradley Brooks5-4
30th Sep - 15h55Michael Manselldef.Martin Schindler5-2
30th Sep - 16h20Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Gabriel Clemens5-0
30th Sep - 16h35Kai Fan Leungdef.Bradley Brooks5-2
30th Sep - 16h55Ted Evettsdef.Michael Mansell5-1
30th Sep - 17h15Gabriel Clemensdef.Martin Schindler5-2
30th Sep - 17h35Bradley Brooksdef.Krzysztof Ratajski5-4
30th Sep - 17h55Kai Fan Leungdef.Ted Evetts5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1POLKrzysztof Ratajski106501
2ENGBradley Brooks86402
3HKGKai Fan Leung86402
4GERGabriel Clemens66303
5IRNMichael Mansell66204
6ENGTed Evetts46204
7GERMartin Schindler26105


Second Round - Group 1

29th Sep - 10h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Daniel Larsson5-4
29th Sep - 10h50Christopher Dobeydef.Kim Huybrechts5-3
29th Sep - 11h10Jonny Claytondef.Stephen Bunting5-3
29th Sep - 11h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Alan Tabern5-2
29th Sep - 11h50Stephen Buntingdef.Daniel Larsson5-3
29th Sep - 12h10Jonny Claytondef.Kim Huybrechts5-2
29th Sep - 12h50Christopher Dobeydef.Alan Tabern5-4
29th Sep - 13h15Jermaine Wattimenadef.Stephen Bunting5-2
29th Sep - 13h40Kim Huybrechtsdef.Daniel Larsson5-2
29th Sep - 14h05Christopher Dobeydef.Jonny Clayton5-4
29th Sep - 14h35Alan Taberndef.Stephen Bunting5-1
29th Sep - 14h55Jermaine Wattimenadef.Kim Huybrechts5-3
29th Sep - 15h10Christopher Dobeydef.Daniel Larsson5-1
29th Sep - 15h30Jonny Claytondef.Alan Tabern5-2
29th Sep - 15h50Kim Huybrechtsdef.Stephen Bunting5-0
29th Sep - 16h00Jermaine Wattimenadef.Christopher Dobey5-1
29th Sep - 16h10Jonny Claytondef.Daniel Larsson5-2
29th Sep - 16h35Kim Huybrechtsdef.Alan Tabern5-4
29th Sep - 17h05Christopher Dobeydef.Stephen Bunting5-1
29th Sep - 17h25Jonny Claytondef.Jermaine Wattimena5-2
29th Sep - 17h35Alan Taberndef.Daniel Larsson5-1
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJonny Clayton126501
2ENGChristopher Dobey106501
3NEDJermaine Wattimena106501
4BELKim Huybrechts66303
5ENGAlan Tabern66204
6ENGStephen Bunting26105
7SWEDaniel Larsson26006


Group 10

24th Sep - 10h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.John Michael5-1
24th Sep - 10h50Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Carl Wilkinson5-2
24th Sep - 11h10Stephen Buntingdef.Steve Beaton5-1
24th Sep - 11h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.Matthew Edgar5-2
24th Sep - 11h45John Michaeldef.Stephen Bunting5-4
24th Sep - 12h15Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Steve Beaton5-0
24th Sep - 12h35Matthew Edgardef.Carl Wilkinson5-4
24th Sep - 13h25Stephen Buntingdef.Kim Huybrechts5-3
24th Sep - 13h20Krzysztof Ratajskidef.John Michael5-1
24th Sep - 13h35Carl Wilkinsondef.Steve Beaton5-0
24th Sep - 14h00Stephen Buntingdef.Matthew Edgar5-1
24th Sep - 14h20Kim Huybrechtsdef.Krzysztof Ratajski5-4
24th Sep - 14h50Carl Wilkinsondef.John Michael5-3
24th Sep - 15h10Steve Beatondef.Matthew Edgar5-1
24th Sep - 15h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Stephen Bunting5-3
24th Sep - 15h45Kim Huybrechtsdef.Carl Wilkinson5-3
24th Sep - 16h10John Michaeldef.Steve Beaton5-1
24th Sep - 16h25Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Matthew Edgar5-1
24th Sep - 16h40Carl Wilkinsondef.Stephen Bunting5-3
24th Sep - 17h00Kim Huybrechtsdef.Steve Beaton5-1
24th Sep - 17h20John Michaeldef.Matthew Edgar5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1POLKrzysztof Ratajski126501
2BELKim Huybrechts106501
3ENGStephen Bunting86303
4ENGCarl Wilkinson66303
5GREJohn Michael66303
6ENGSteve Beaton26105
7ENGMatthew Edgar26105


Group 9

23th Sep - 10h30Ricky Evansdef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-3
23th Sep - 10h55Barrie Batesdef.Conan Whitehead5-2
23th Sep - 11h20Nick Kennydef.Callan Rydz5-4
23th Sep - 11h45Christopher Dobeydef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-2
23th Sep - 12h10Nick Kennydef.Ricky Evans5-1
23th Sep - 12h35Callan Rydzdef.Conan Whitehead5-3
23th Sep - 13h05Christopher Dobeydef.Barrie Bates5-0
23th Sep - 13h25Nick Kennydef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-3
23th Sep - 13h45Conan Whiteheaddef.Ricky Evans5-2
23th Sep - 14h05Barrie Batesdef.Callan Rydz5-2
23th Sep - 14h25Nick Kennydef.Christopher Dobey5-1
23th Sep - 14h45Conan Whiteheaddef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-3
23th Sep - 15h10Barrie Batesdef.Ricky Evans5-2
23th Sep - 15h30Christopher Dobeydef.Callan Rydz5-2
23th Sep - 15h45Nick Kennydef.Conan Whitehead5-3
23th Sep - 16h10Krzysztof Kciukdef.Barrie Bates5-3
23th Sep - 16h30Ricky Evansdef.Callan Rydz5-3
23th Sep - 16h50Christopher Dobeydef.Conan Whitehead5-1
23th Sep - 17h15Nick Kennydef.Barrie Bates5-2
23th Sep - 17h20Callan Rydzdef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-2
23th Sep - 17h45Ricky Evansdef.Christopher Dobey5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALNick Kenny126600
2ENGChristopher Dobey106402
3GALBarrie Bates66303
4ENGRicky Evans66303
5ENGCallan Rydz66204
6ENGConan Whitehead46204
7POLKrzysztof Kciuk26105


Group 8

22th Sep - 10h30Martin Schindlerdef.Gary Blades5-4
22th Sep - 10h55Adrian Graydef.Jamie Hughes5-1
22th Sep - 11h20Luke Humphriesdef.Lisa Ashton5-0
22th Sep - 11h40Kai Fan Leungdef.Martin Schindler5-3
22th Sep - 12h10Gary Bladesdef.Lisa Ashton5-2
22th Sep - 12h25Luke Humphriesdef.Jamie Hughes5-3
22th Sep - 12h50Kai Fan Leungdef.Adrian Gray5-2
22th Sep - 13h15Martin Schindlerdef.Lisa Ashton5-4
22th Sep - 13h40Jamie Hughesdef.Gary Blades5-1
22th Sep - 14h15Luke Humphriesdef.Adrian Gray5-1
22th Sep - 14h20Kai Fan Leungdef.Lisa Ashton5-2
22th Sep - 14h40Martin Schindlerdef.Jamie Hughes5-1
22th Sep - 15h00Gary Bladesdef.Adrian Gray5-1
22th Sep - 15h25Luke Humphriesdef.Kai Fan Leung5-1
22th Sep - 15h45Jamie Hughesdef.Lisa Ashton5-0
22th Sep - 16h05Martin Schindlerdef.Adrian Gray5-4
22th Sep - 16h30Luke Humphriesdef.Gary Blades5-0
22th Sep - 16h45Kai Fan Leungdef.Jamie Hughes5-4
22th Sep - 17h15Lisa Ashtondef.Adrian Gray5-2
22th Sep - 17h30Luke Humphriesdef.Martin Schindler5-3
22th Sep - 17h50Kai Fan Leungdef.Gary Blades5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGLuke Humphries126600
2HKGKai Fan Leung106501
3GERMartin Schindler86402
4ENGJamie Hughes66204
5ENGGary Blades66204
6ENGLisa Ashton26105
7ENGAdrian Gray26105


Group 7

21th Sep - 10h40Ron Meulenkampdef.Jeffrey de Zwaan5-2
21th Sep - 11h05Jermaine Wattimenadef.Stephen Bunting5-0
21th Sep - 11h25Jonny Claytondef.Nick Kenny5-2
21th Sep - 11h55Jeffrey de Zwaandef.William Borland5-0
21th Sep - 12h10Ron Meulenkampdef.Nick Kenny5-2
21th Sep - 12h40Jermaine Wattimenadef.Jonny Clayton5-3
21th Sep - 12h55William Borlanddef.Stephen Bunting5-4
21th Sep - 13h20Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Nick Kenny5-1
21th Sep - 13h30Jermaine Wattimenadef.Ron Meulenkamp5-2
21th Sep - 14h00Jonny Claytondef.Stephen Bunting5-0
21th Sep - 14h15Nick Kennydef.William Borland5-0
21th Sep - 14h30Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Jermaine Wattimena5-4
21th Sep - 14h50Stephen Buntingdef.Ron Meulenkamp5-3
21th Sep - 15h15Jonny Claytondef.William Borland5-1
21th Sep - 15h30Nick Kennydef.Jermaine Wattimena5-3
21th Sep - 15h55Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Stephen Bunting5-2
21th Sep - 16h20Ron Meulenkampdef.Jonny Clayton5-3
21th Sep - 16h35Jermaine Wattimenadef.William Borland5-3
21th Sep - 16h55Nick Kennydef.Stephen Bunting5-2
21th Sep - 17h15Jonny Claytondef.Jeffrey de Zwaan5-3
21th Sep - 17h40Ron Meulenkampdef.William Borland5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1NEDJermaine Wattimena106402
2NEDRon Meulenkamp86402
3NEDJeffrey de Zwaan86402
4GALJonny Clayton86402
5GALNick Kenny66303
6SCOWilliam Borland26105
7ENGStephen Bunting26105


Group 6

9th Sep - 10h45Gabriel Clemensdef.Vincent van der Meer5-1
9th Sep - 11h20Ron Meulenkampdef.William O'Connor5-2
9th Sep - 11h45Ross Smithdef.Luke Woodhouse5-1
9th Sep - 12h20Ryan Meikledef.Vincent van der Meer5-2
9th Sep - 12h45Ross Smithdef.Gabriel Clemens5-1
9th Sep - 13h10Ron Meulenkampdef.Luke Woodhouse5-2
9th Sep - 13h50Ryan Meikledef.William O'Connor5-3
9th Sep - 14h20Ross Smithdef.Vincent van der Meer5-2
9th Sep - 14h45Gabriel Clemensdef.Ron Meulenkamp5-1
9th Sep - 15h10Luke Woodhousedef.William O'Connor5-2
9th Sep - 15h30Ryan Meikledef.Ross Smith5-3
9th Sep - 15h55Ron Meulenkampdef.Vincent van der Meer5-1
9th Sep - 16h20Gabriel Clemensdef.William O'Connor5-1
9th Sep - 16h40Ryan Meikledef.Luke Woodhouse5-4
9th Sep - 17h15Ross Smithdef.Ron Meulenkamp5-2
9th Sep - 17h35Vincent van der Meerdef.William O'Connor5-1
9th Sep - 17h55Luke Woodhousedef.Gabriel Clemens5-3
9th Sep - 18h15Ryan Meikledef.Ron Meulenkamp5-1
9th Sep - 18h40Ross Smithdef.William O'Connor5-1
9th Sep - 19h00Luke Woodhousedef.Vincent van der Meer5-1
9th Sep - 19h20Ryan Meikledef.Gabriel Clemens5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGRyan Meikle126600
2ENGRoss Smith126501
3GERGabriel Clemens86303
4NEDRon Meulenkamp66303
5ENGLuke Woodhouse66303
6NEDVincent van der Meer46105
7IRLWilliam O'Connor06006


Group 5

8th Sep - 10h30Damon Hetadef.Daniel Larsson5-3
8th Sep - 11h00Marko Kanteledef.John Michael5-3
8th Sep - 11h25Kai Fan Leungdef.Devon Petersen5-3
8th Sep - 11h55Ryan Joycedef.Damon Heta5-4
8th Sep - 12h25Daniel Larssondef.Kai Fan Leung5-4
8th Sep - 12h55Devon Petersendef.John Michael5-0
8th Sep - 13h10Marko Kanteledef.Ryan Joyce5-2
8th Sep - 13h35Damon Hetadef.Kai Fan Leung5-2
8th Sep - 14h05Daniel Larssondef.John Michael5-0
8th Sep - 14h15Marko Kanteledef.Devon Petersen5-1
8th Sep - 14h40Kai Fan Leungdef.Ryan Joyce5-1
8th Sep - 15h00Damon Hetadef.John Michael5-0
8th Sep - 15h20Daniel Larssondef.Marko Kantele5-2
8th Sep - 15h45Devon Petersendef.Ryan Joyce5-1
8th Sep - 16h05Kai Fan Leungdef.John Michael5-3
8th Sep - 16h35Marko Kanteledef.Damon Heta5-1
8th Sep - 17h00Devon Petersendef.Daniel Larsson5-1
8th Sep - 17h25John Michaeldef.Ryan Joyce5-4
8th Sep - 17h35Marko Kanteledef.Kai Fan Leung5-4
8th Sep - 18h10Damon Hetadef.Devon Petersen5-4
8th Sep - 18h35Daniel Larssondef.Ryan Joyce5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1FINMarko Kantele106501
2AUSDamon Heta106402
3SWEDaniel Larsson86402
4RSADevon Petersen86303
5HKGKai Fan Leung66303
6GREJohn Michael26105
7ENGRyan Joyce26105


Group 4

7th Sep - 10h45William Borlanddef.Harald Leitinger5-1
7th Sep - 11h20Bradley Brooksdef.Jamie Hughes5-3
7th Sep - 11h55Andy Hamiltondef.Ted Evetts5-0
7th Sep - 12h20James Wilsondef.William Borland5-4
7th Sep - 12h40Andy Hamiltondef.Harald Leitinger5-3
7th Sep - 13h10Bradley Brooksdef.Ted Evetts5-4
7th Sep - 13h35James Wilsondef.Jamie Hughes5-1
7th Sep - 14h00William Borlanddef.Andy Hamilton5-1
7th Sep - 14h20Bradley Brooksdef.Harald Leitinger5-0
7th Sep - 14h40Ted Evettsdef.Jamie Hughes5-0
7th Sep - 15h00Andy Hamiltondef.James Wilson5-2
7th Sep - 15h25Bradley Brooksdef.William Borland5-3
7th Sep - 15h50Jamie Hughesdef.Harald Leitinger5-2
7th Sep - 16h15James Wilsondef.Ted Evetts5-3
7th Sep - 16h40Andy Hamiltondef.Bradley Brooks5-1
7th Sep - 17h05Jamie Hughesdef.William Borland5-1
7th Sep - 17h20Ted Evettsdef.Harald Leitinger5-2
7th Sep - 17h45James Wilsondef.Bradley Brooks5-3
7th Sep - 18h10Jamie Hughesdef.Andy Hamilton5-3
7th Sep - 18h45Ted Evettsdef.William Borland5-3
7th Sep - 19h15James Wilsondef.Harald Leitinger5-3
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1ENGJames Wilson106501
2ENGBradley Brooks86402
3ENGAndy Hamilton86402
4ENGTed Evetts66303
5ENGJamie Hughes66303
6SCOWilliam Borland66204
7AUTHarald Leitinger06006


Group 3

2nd Sep - 10h35Martijn Kleermakerdef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-4
2nd Sep - 11h05Michael Manselldef.Nathan Derry5-0
2nd Sep - 11h25Steve Browndef.Lisa Ashton5-1
2nd Sep - 11h55Kirk Shepherddef.Martijn Kleermaker5-2
2nd Sep - 12h15Lisa Ashtondef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-3
2nd Sep - 12h45Michael Manselldef.Steve Brown5-1
2nd Sep - 13h10Kirk Shepherddef.Nathan Derry5-2
2nd Sep - 13h30Lisa Ashtondef.Martijn Kleermaker5-4
2nd Sep - 13h55Michael Manselldef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-1
2nd Sep - 14h20Steve Browndef.Nathan Derry5-1
2nd Sep - 14h40Kirk Shepherddef.Lisa Ashton5-4
2nd Sep - 15h05Michael Manselldef.Martijn Kleermaker5-0
2nd Sep - 15h25Krzysztof Kciukdef.Nathan Derry5-4
2nd Sep - 15h55Kirk Shepherddef.Steve Brown5-3
2nd Sep - 16h25Michael Manselldef.Lisa Ashton5-2
2nd Sep - 17h00Martijn Kleermakerdef.Nathan Derry5-2
2nd Sep - 17h20Steve Browndef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-2
2nd Sep - 17h50Michael Manselldef.Kirk Shepherd5-1
2nd Sep - 18h15Lisa Ashtondef.Nathan Derry5-0
2nd Sep - 18h40Steve Browndef.Martijn Kleermaker5-4
2nd Sep - 19h05Kirk Shepherddef.Krzysztof Kciuk5-2
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1IRNMichael Mansell126600
2ENGKirk Shepherd106501
3ENGSteve Brown86402
4ENGLisa Ashton86303
5NEDMartijn Kleermaker46204
6POLKrzysztof Kciuk46105
7ENGNathan Derry26006


Group 2

1st Sep - 10h30Jamie Lewisdef.Gary Blades5-2
1st Sep - 10h55Adam Huntdef.Carl Wilkinson5-4
1st Sep - 11h55Barrie Batesdef.Matthew Edgar5-3
1st Sep - 12h30Jamie Lewisdef.Alan Tabern5-4
1st Sep - 13h00Gary Bladesdef.Matthew Edgar5-2
1st Sep - 13h20Adam Huntdef.Barrie Bates5-1
1st Sep - 13h40Alan Taberndef.Carl Wilkinson5-1
1st Sep - 14h05Jamie Lewisdef.Matthew Edgar5-2
1st Sep - 14h25Adam Huntdef.Gary Blades5-1
1st Sep - 14h40Carl Wilkinsondef.Barrie Bates5-0
1st Sep - 14h55Matthew Edgardef.Alan Tabern5-4
1st Sep - 15h20Jamie Lewisdef.Adam Hunt5-1
1st Sep - 15h35Gary Bladesdef.Carl Wilkinson5-4
1st Sep - 15h55Alan Taberndef.Barrie Bates5-0
1st Sep - 16h10Matthew Edgardef.Adam Hunt5-1
1st Sep - 16h25Jamie Lewisdef.Carl Wilkinson5-3
1st Sep - 16h50Gary Bladesdef.Barrie Bates5-2
1st Sep - 17h10Adam Huntdef.Alan Tabern5-2
1st Sep - 17h25Matthew Edgardef.Carl Wilkinson5-2
1st Sep - 17h45Jamie Lewisdef.Barrie Bates5-2
1st Sep - 18h00Alan Taberndef.Gary Blades5-0
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1GALJamie Lewis126600
2ENGAdam Hunt86402
3ENGGary Blades66303
4ENGMatthew Edgar66303
5ENGAlan Tabern66303
6ENGCarl Wilkinson46105
7GALBarrie Bates26105


Group 1

31th Aug - 10h45Mike De Deckerdef.Geert Nentjes5-4
31th Aug - 11h10Conan Whiteheaddef.Joe Murnan5-2
31th Aug - 11h35Andy Boultondef.Adrian Gray5-2
31th Aug - 12h05Mike De Deckerdef.David Pallett5-1
31th Aug - 12h25Adrian Graydef.Geert Nentjes5-3
31th Aug - 12h50Andy Boultondef.Conan Whitehead5-2
31th Aug - 13h15Joe Murnandef.David Pallett5-0
31th Aug - 13h35Mike De Deckerdef.Adrian Gray5-3
31th Aug - 14h00Geert Nentjesdef.Conan Whitehead5-1
31th Aug - 14h20Joe Murnandef.Andy Boulton5-4
31th Aug - 14h45Adrian Graydef.David Pallett5-1
31th Aug - 15h15Mike De Deckerdef.Conan Whitehead5-0
31th Aug - 15h40Geert Nentjesdef.Joe Murnan5-2
31th Aug - 16h05Andy Boultondef.David Pallett5-1
31th Aug - 16h25Conan Whiteheaddef.Adrian Gray5-3
31th Aug - 16h45Joe Murnandef.Mike De Decker5-2
31th Aug - 17h05Andy Boultondef.Geert Nentjes5-2
31th Aug - 17h25David Pallettdef.Conan Whitehead5-3
31th Aug - 17h55Joe Murnandef.Adrian Gray5-2
31th Aug - 18h15Mike De Deckerdef.Andy Boulton5-2
31th Aug - 18h35Geert Nentjesdef.David Pallett5-4
Classification
PosPlayerPointsPlayedWonDrawnLost
1BELMike De Decker106501
2ENGAndy Boulton106402
3ENGJoe Murnan86402
4NEDGeert Nentjes86303
5ENGAdrian Gray66204
6ENGConan Whitehead46204
7ENGDavid Pallett46105

Detailed results

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved