All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - International Darts Open - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

International Darts Open 2020

GermanyGermany - Riesa - 23 October 2020 - 25 October 2020


Final

Joe Cullendef.Michael Van Gerwen8-5


Semi-Finals

Michael Van Gerwendef.Mensur Suljovic7-6
25th Oct - 22h50Joe Cullendef.Michael Smith7-3


Quarter-Finals

Michael Van Gerwendef.James Wade6-3
Mensur Suljovicdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-5
Joe Cullendef.Ross Smith6-4
Michael Smithdef.Danny Noppert6-1


Round of 16

25th Oct - 14h05Michael Van Gerwendef.Andy Hamilton6-5
25th Oct - 14h45James Wadedef.Nathan Aspinall6-2
25th Oct - 15h10Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Franz Rötzsch6-5
25th Oct - 15h40Mensur Suljovicdef.Jamie Hughes6-2
25th Oct - 16h15Ross Smithdef.Max Hopp6-4
25th Oct - 16h45Joe Cullendef.Dave Chisnall6-1
25th Oct - 17h15Michael Smithdef.Jesús Noguera6-1
25th Oct - 17h35Danny Noppertdef.Scott Baker6-2


Round of 32

24th Oct - 21h25Michael Van Gerwendef.Madars Razma6-4
24th Oct - 19h35Andy Hamiltondef.Stephen Bunting6-5
24th Oct - 16h00James Wadedef.Andreas Harrysson6-3
24th Oct - 20h10Nathan Aspinalldef.John Lowe6-5
24th Oct - 19h05Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Martijn Kleermaker6-4
24th Oct - 16h30Franz Rötzschdef.Rob Cross6-3
24th Oct - 20h45Mensur Suljovicdef.Gabriel Clemensw.o.
24th Oct - 13h05Jamie Hughesdef.Steve West6-4
24th Oct - 22h00Ross Smithdef.Gerwyn Price6-5
24th Oct - 22h30Max Hoppdef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-3
24th Oct - 15h30Dave Chisnalldef.Ron Meulenkamp6-3
24th Oct - 14h30Joe Cullendef.Robert Marijanovic6-1
24th Oct - 22h55Jesús Nogueradef.Ian White6-3
24th Oct - 14h10Michael Smithdef.Martin Schindler6-2
24th Oct - 15h00Scott Bakerdef.Daryl Gurney6-3
24th Oct - 13h40Danny Noppertdef.Adrian Lewis6-3


Round of 64

Michael Van Gerwen Bye
23th Oct - 21h00Madars Razmadef.Kai Fan Leung6-4
Stephen Bunting Bye
23th Oct - 14h10Andy Hamiltondef.Simeon Heinz6-2
James Wade Bye
23th Oct - 13h40Andreas Harryssondef.Benito Van De Pas6-3
Nathan Aspinall Bye
23th Oct - 13h00John Lowedef.Scott Marsh6-5
Krzysztof Ratajski Bye
23th Oct - 20h20Martijn Kleermakerdef.Arsen Ballaj6-5
Rob Cross Bye
23th Oct - 15h10Franz Rötzschdef.Brendan Dolan6-4
Mensur Suljovic Bye
23th Oct - 22h00Gabriel Clemensdef.Philipp Hagemann6-1
Jamie Hughes Bye
23th Oct - 16h20Steve Westdef.Antonio Alcinas6-3
Gerwyn Price Bye
23th Oct - 14h40Ross Smithdef.Mario Vandenbogaerde6-1
José Oliveira De Sousa Bye
23th Oct - 21h35Max Hoppdef.Jelle Klaasen6-1
Dave Chisnall Bye
23th Oct - 15h45Ron Meulenkampdef.Michael Rosenauer6-2
Joe Cullen Bye
23th Oct - 19h00Robert Marijanovicdef.Jamie Lewis6-0
Ian White Bye
23th Oct - 22h20Jesús Nogueradef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-0
Michael Smith Bye
23th Oct - 19h30Martin Schindlerdef.Tytus Kanik6-1
Daryl Gurney Bye
23th Oct - 20h00Scott Bakerdef.Michael Unterbuchner6-4
Adrian Lewis Bye
23th Oct - 16h45Danny Noppertdef.Sebastian Pohl6-1

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved