All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Players Championship 15 - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Players Championship 15 2020

GermanyGermany - Niedernhausen - 13 September 2020


Final

Damon Hetadef.Joe Cullen8-4


Semi-Finals

Joe Cullendef.Nathan Aspinall7-6
Damon Hetadef.Stephen Bunting7-3


Quarter-Finals

Joe Cullendef.Gerwyn Price6-5
Nathan Aspinalldef.Ian White6-5
Stephen Buntingdef.Simon Whitlock6-2
Damon Hetadef.Martin Schindler6-3


Round of 16

Gerwyn Pricedef.Mervyn King6-0
Joe Cullendef.Ricky Evans6-0
Nathan Aspinalldef.Danny Noppert6-4
Ian Whitedef.Christopher Dobey6-3
Simon Whitlockdef.Peter Wright6-1
Stephen Buntingdef.Andy Boulton6-1
Martin Schindlerdef.Boris Krcmar6-4
Damon Hetadef.Ross Smith6-5


Round of 32

Gerwyn Pricedef.Madars Razma6-3
Mervyn Kingdef.Carl Wilkinson6-4
Ricky Evansdef.Mensur Suljovic6-4
Joe Cullendef.Daryl Gurney6-5
Nathan Aspinalldef.Jesús Noguera6-3
Danny Noppertdef.Adam Hunt6-4
Ian Whitedef.Ron Meulenkamp6-3
Christopher Dobeydef.Michael Smith6-3
Peter Wrightdef.Robert Thornton6-5
Simon Whitlockdef.Shane Lennon6-4
Stephen Buntingdef.James Wade6-3
Andy Boultondef.Ryan Searle6-5
Boris Krcmardef.Kim Huybrechts6-5
Martin Schindlerdef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-5
Damon Hetadef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-1
Ross Smithdef.Jermaine Wattimena6-5


Second Round

Gerwyn Pricedef.Matthew Edgar6-3
Madars Razmadef.Jan Dekker6-2
Mervyn Kingdef.Andy Hamilton6-2
Carl Wilkinsondef.Wayne Jones6-2
Mensur Suljovicdef.John Henderson6-2
Ricky Evansdef.Steve Beaton6-4
Daryl Gurneydef.Steve Taylor6-3
Joe Cullendef.Conan Whitehead6-3
Nathan Aspinalldef.Mike De Decker6-3
Jesús Nogueradef.David Pallett6-4
Danny Noppertdef.Daniel Larsson6-0
Adam Huntdef.Ryan Murray6-5
Ian Whitedef.Rob Collins6-5
Ron Meulenkampdef.Derk Telnekes6-2
Michael Smithdef.William Borland6-1
Christopher Dobeydef.Jonny Clayton6-5
Peter Wrightdef.Ryan Meikle6-2
Robert Thorntondef.Devon Petersen6-3
Simon Whitlockdef.Dave Chisnall6-1
Shane Lennondef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-3
James Wadedef.Arjan Konterman6-1
Stephen Buntingdef.Christian Bunse6-2
Andy Boultondef.Glen Durrant6-1
Ryan Searledef.Scott Baker6-0
Boris Krcmardef.John Lowe6-5
Kim Huybrechtsdef.Reece Robinson6-5
José Oliveira De Sousadef.Darren Webster6-4
Martin Schindlerdef.Vincent van der Meer6-4
Damon Hetadef.Michael Van Gerwen6-4
Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Gavin Carlin6-5
Ross Smithdef.Rob Cross6-5
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Peter Jacques6-4


First Round

Gerwyn Pricedef.Richard North6-2
Matthew Edgardef.Gary Blades6-0
Madars Razmadef.Matt Clark6-1
Jan Dekkerdef.Benito Van De Pas6-3
Mervyn Kingdef.Brendan Dolan6-5
Andy Hamiltondef.Joe Murnan6-1
Wayne Jonesdef.Ryan Joyce6-4
Carl Wilkinsondef.Maikel Verberk6-3
Mensur Suljovicdef.Aaron Beeney6-0
John Hendersondef.John Michael6-5
Steve Beatondef.Josh Payne6-2
Ricky Evansdef.Andrew Gilding6-2
Daryl Gurneydef.Yordi Meeuwisse6-2
Steve Taylordef.Bradley Brooks6-3
Joe Cullendef.Harald Leitinger6-2
Conan Whiteheaddef.Graham Usher6-4
Nathan Aspinalldef.James Wilson6-5
Mike De Deckerdef.Justin Pipe6-4
David Pallettdef.Steve West6-5
Jesús Nogueradef.Michael Mansell6-1
Danny Noppertdef.Jamie Lewis6-3
Daniel Larssondef.Karel Sedlácek6-5
Adam Huntdef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-2
Ryan Murraydef.Barrie Bates6-2
Ian Whitedef.Lisa Ashton6-0
Rob Collinsdef.William O'Connor6-2
Derk Telnekesdef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-3
Ron Meulenkampdef.Luke Woodhouse6-4
Michael Smithdef.Keegan Brown6-5
William Borlanddef.Steffen Siepmann6-1
Jonny Claytondef.Max Hopp6-3
Christopher Dobeydef.Adrian Gray6-2
Peter Wrightdef.Jelle Klaasen6-5
Ryan Meikledef.Krzysztof Kciuk6-2
Devon Petersendef.Kai Fan Leung6-1
Robert Thorntondef.Marko Kantele6-3
Dave Chisnalldef.Darius Labanauskas6-3
Simon Whitlockdef.Brian Raman6-5
Shane Lennondef.Gabriel Clemens6-4
Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Harry Ward6-5
James Wadedef.Justin Hood6-1
Arjan Kontermandef.Nathan Derry6-4
Stephen Buntingdef.James Smith6-1
Christian Bunsedef.Steve Brown6-3
Glen Durrantdef.Martijn Kleermaker6-1
Andy Boultondef.Antonio Alcinas6-2
Ryan Searledef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-4
Scott Bakerdef.Ryan Hogarth6-0
Boris Krcmardef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-5
John Lowedef.Jitse Van Der Wal6-2
Kim Huybrechtsdef.Nick Kenny6-3
Reece Robinsondef.Ted Evetts6-4
José Oliveira De Sousadef.Alan Tabern6-4
Darren Websterdef.Scott Mitchell6-4
Martin Schindlerdef.Jamie Hughes6-1
Vincent van der Meerdef.Geert Nentjes6-2
Michael Van Gerwendef.Niels Zonneveld6-2
Damon Hetadef.Scott Waites6-5
Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Adrian Lewis6-5
Gavin Carlindef.Kirk Shepherd6-4
Rob Crossdef.Luke Humphries6-5
Ross Smithdef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-5
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Callan Rydz6-3
Peter Jacquesdef.Mark McGeeney6-3

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved