All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Players Championship 7 - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

England

Full results

Players Championship 7 2020

EnglandEngland - Barnsley - 14 March 2020


Final

14th Mar - 18h15Nathan Aspinalldef.Brendan Dolan8-4


Semi-Finals

14th Mar - 17h30Nathan Aspinalldef.Danny Noppert7-3
14th Mar - 17h30Brendan Dolandef.James Wade7-1


Quarter-Finals

Nathan Aspinalldef.Michael Van Gerwen6-1
Danny Noppertdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-2
James Wadedef.Ian White6-5
Brendan Dolandef.Derk Telnekes6-5


Round of 16

Michael Van Gerwendef.Jermaine Wattimena6-3
Nathan Aspinalldef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-2
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Luke Humphries6-5
Danny Noppertdef.Daryl Gurney6-0
Ian Whitedef.Kai Fan Leung6-1
James Wadedef.Glen Durrant6-2
Derk Telnekesdef.Peter Wright6-1
Brendan Dolandef.Dave Chisnall6-2


Round of 32

Michael Van Gerwendef.John Henderson6-3
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Vincent van der Meer6-5
Nathan Aspinalldef.Christopher Dobey6-3
Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Martijn Kleermaker6-3
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.William Borland6-2
14th Mar - 15h30Luke Humphriesdef.Michael Smith6-3
Daryl Gurneydef.John Lowe6-1
Danny Noppertdef.Rob Cross6-5
14th Mar - 15h30Ian Whitedef.William O'Connor6-3
Kai Fan Leungdef.Simon Stevenson6-5
14th Mar - 15h30James Wadedef.Andrew Gilding6-5
14th Mar - 15h30Glen Durrantdef.Madars Razma6-4
14th Mar - 15h30Peter Wrightdef.Eddie Lovely6-2
Derk Telnekesdef.Gary Anderson6-3
Dave Chisnalldef.Ricky Evans6-5
14th Mar - 15h30Brendan Dolandef.Ciaran Teehan6-4


Second Round

Michael Van Gerwendef.Brian Raman6-2
John Hendersondef.Jelle Klaasen6-4
Jermaine Wattimenadef.Scott Waites6-5
Vincent van der Meerdef.Antonio Alcinas6-0
Nathan Aspinalldef.Geert Nentjes6-4
Christopher Dobeydef.Conan Whitehead6-5
Martijn Kleermakerdef.Wesley Harms6-2
Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Kyle Anderson6-3
Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Rob Collins6-4
William Borlanddef.Jesús Noguera6-4
Michael Smithdef.Benito Van De Pas6-5
Luke Humphriesdef.Keegan Brown6-3
Daryl Gurneydef.Steffen Siepmann6-5
John Lowedef.Luke Woodhouse6-2
Rob Crossdef.Nick Kenny6-1
Danny Noppertdef.Ted Evetts6-5
Ian Whitedef.Kim Huybrechts6-5
William O'Connordef.Mike De Decker6-5
Simon Stevensondef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-5
Kai Fan Leungdef.Devon Petersen6-4
James Wadedef.Michael Mansell6-0
Andrew Gildingdef.Lisa Ashton6-5
Glen Durrantdef.Robert Thornton6-5
Madars Razmadef.Adam Huckvale6-2
Peter Wrightdef.Arjan Konterman6-2
Eddie Lovelydef.Adam Hunt6-4
Derk Telnekesdef.Steve Taylor6-4
Gary Andersondef.Rowby-John Rodriguez6-4
Dave Chisnalldef.Richard North6-5
Ricky Evansdef.Ryan Meikle6-5
Ciaran Teehandef.Jamie Hughes6-3
Brendan Dolandef.Niels Zonneveld6-4


First Round

14th Mar - 13h00William Borlanddef.Darren Webster6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Adam Huntdef.Marko Kantele6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Christopher Dobeydef.David Pallett6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Lisa Ashtondef.Gabriel Clemens6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Brian Ramandef.Steve West6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Kim Huybrechtsdef.Josh Payne6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Daryl Gurneydef.Wayne Jones6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Dave Chisnalldef.Steve Brown6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Kyle Andersondef.Callan Rydz6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Adam Huckvaledef.Gavin Carlin6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Antonio Alcinasdef.Steve Beaton6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Devon Petersendef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Nick Kennydef.Jitse Van Der Wal6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Ciaran Teehandef.Christian Bunse6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Michael Smithdef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Steve Taylordef.Jonny Clayton6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Conan Whiteheaddef.Barrie Bates6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Andrew Gildingdef.Harry Ward6-3
14th Mar - 13h00John Hendersondef.Scott Baker6-5
14th Mar - 13h00William O'Connordef.Graham Usher6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Steffen Siepmanndef.Mike van Duivenbode6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Richard Northdef.Martin Schindler6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Jan Dekker6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Peter Wrightdef.Nathan Derry6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Vincent van der Meerdef.Andy Boulton6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Kai Fan Leungdef.James Wilson6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Danny Noppertdef.Matthew Edgar6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Brendan Dolandef.Adrian Gray6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Benito Van De Pasdef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Derk Telnekesdef.Michael Barnard6-0
14th Mar - 13h00Martijn Kleermakerdef.Joe Cullen6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Glen Durrantdef.Scott Mitchell6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Jelle Klaasendef.Ross Smith6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Mike De Deckerdef.Aaron Beeney6-3
14th Mar - 13h00John Lowedef.Mervyn King6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Ricky Evansdef.Ryan Murray6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Rob Collinsdef.Cristo Reyes6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Arjan Kontermandef.Kirk Shepherd6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Nathan Aspinalldef.Alan Tabern6-3
14th Mar - 13h00James Wadedef.Reece Robinson6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Ted Evettsdef.Ron Meulenkamp6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Niels Zonnevelddef.Krzysztof Kciuk6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Keegan Browndef.Darius Labanauskas6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Gary Andersondef.Stephen Bunting6-0
14th Mar - 13h00Wesley Harmsdef.Gary Blades6-3
14th Mar - 13h00Robert Thorntondef.Ryan Joyce6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Jermaine Wattimenadef.Darren Penhall6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Carl Wilkinson6-0
14th Mar - 13h00Luke Woodhousedef.William Stu6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Ryan Meikledef.Andy Hamilton6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Jesús Nogueradef.Justin Pipe6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Eddie Lovelydef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Geert Nentjesdef.Jamie Lewis6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Michael Manselldef.Jonathan Worsley6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Michael Van Gerwendef.Damon Heta6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Ian Whitedef.Jamie Smith6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Luke Humphriesdef.Mark McGeeney6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Rowby-John Rodriguezdef.Bradley Brooks6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Shane Lennon6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Madars Razmadef.Simon Whitlock6-5
14th Mar - 13h00Scott Waitesdef.Joe Murnan6-1
14th Mar - 13h00Simon Stevensondef.James Hubbard6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Rob Crossdef.Peter Jacques6-2
14th Mar - 13h00Jamie Hughesdef.Ryan Searle6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved