All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Guayaquil - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Guayaquil 2020

EcuadorEcuador - 16 November 2020 - 22 November 2020 - Clay


Final

22th Nov - 23h00Francisco Cerundolodef.Andrej Martin6-4 3-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

22th Nov - 00h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-2 6-1
22th Nov - 01h45Andrej Martindef.Jesper De Jong6-3 2-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

20th Nov - 17h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar4-6 6-4 6-2
20th Nov - 18h10Jesper De Jongdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-2 6-2
20th Nov - 19h45Andrej Martindef.Sebastian Baez6-4 6-4
21th Nov - 00h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Pedro Sousa6-4 6-2


Round of 16

18th Nov - 16h15Andrej Martindef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-4 6-1
18th Nov - 18h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-1 6-7 7-6
18th Nov - 18h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Christian Lindell6-0 4-6 6-4
18th Nov - 21h20Sebastian Baezdef.Facundo Mena7-6 6-2
19th Nov - 16h10Jesper De Jongdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 6-2
19th Nov - 16h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Renzo Olivo6-4 6-4
19th Nov - 17h45Pedro Sousadef.Vit Kopriva1-6 6-3 6-4
19th Nov - 18h15Oriol Roca Batalladef.Gonzalo Escobar6-4 6-3


Round of 32

16th Nov - 16h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves7-5 6-4
16th Nov - 16h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Pedro Sakamoto6-3 6-3
16th Nov - 18h10Renzo Olivodef.Jelle Sels4-6 6-2 6-4
16th Nov - 18h15Gonzalo Escobardef.Diego Hidalgo6-3 7-6
16th Nov - 18h15Andrej Martindef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 7-5
16th Nov - 20h15Vit Koprivadef.Pedja Krstin6-1 6-4
16th Nov - 20h20Alejandro Tabilodef.Joao Menezes6-3 7-5
17th Nov - 16h10Facundo Menadef.Emilio Gómez3-6 7-6 6-2
17th Nov - 16h10Jesper De Jongdef.Mario Vilella Martinez5-7 6-3 7-5
17th Nov - 16h15Christian Lindelldef.Antonio Cayetano March7-6 6-4
17th Nov - 18h45Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Juan Pablo Ficovich5-7 6-4 6-2
17th Nov - 18h50Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-3 6-2
17th Nov - 18h50Sebastian Baezdef.Roberto Quiroz7-5 7-6
17th Nov - 20h00Pedro Sousadef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry2-6 6-4 6-4
17th Nov - 20h00Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Hernan Casanova5-0 ab.
17th Nov - 21h45Oriol Roca Batalladef.Federico Coria7-6 6-7 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved