All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cherbourg - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Cherbourg 2020

FranceFrance - 9 February 2020 - 16 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

16th Feb - 15h35Roman Safiullindef.Roberto Marcora6-4 6-2


Semi-Finals

15th Feb - 14h10Roman Safiullindef.Antoine Hoang6-2 3-6 6-1
15th Feb - 16h10Roberto Marcoradef.Mischa Zverev6-4 4-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

14th Feb - 13h10Roberto Marcoradef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 6-2
14th Feb - 15h10Antoine Hoangdef.Matthias Bachinger6-1 6-2
14th Feb - 16h40Roman Safiullindef.Quentin Halys6-2 3-6 6-3
14th Feb - 18h35Mischa Zverevdef.Mirza Basic6-4 6-4


Round of 16

13th Feb - 10h40Zdenek Kolardef.Mattéo Martineau2-6 6-4 6-4
13th Feb - 12h30Matthias Bachingerdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-5 6-2
13th Feb - 14h00Roberto Marcoradef.Jules Marie7-6 7-5
13th Feb - 14h40Mirza Basicdef.Andrea Arnaboldi4-6 7-6 6-3
13th Feb - 15h45Roman Safiullindef.Maxime Janvier3-6 6-4 7-5
13th Feb - 18h05Antoine Hoangdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-4 5-7 6-4
13th Feb - 20h45Quentin Halysdef.Lorenzo Musetti6-7 6-4 6-3
13th Feb - 23h15Mischa Zverevdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-2 6-4


Round of 32

12th Feb - 16h15Antoine Hoangdef.Harold Mayot4-6 6-3 7-6
12th Feb - 10h45Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Nicola Kuhn7-6 6-1
11th Feb - 12h30Matthias Bachingerdef.Maximilian Marterer2-6 7-6 6-4
12th Feb - 13h40Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov7-6 6-2
11th Feb - 14h40Maxime Janvierdef.Hugo Grenier6-1 4-6 6-3
11th Feb - 18h40Roman Safiullindef.Mathias Bourgue6-2 1-6 7-5
12th Feb - 10h35Lorenzo Musettidef.Hiroki Moriya6-4 6-4
12th Feb - 13h35Quentin Halysdef.Illya Marchenko6-3 6-7 7-6
11th Feb - 14h20Mirza Basicdef.Cem Ilkel3-6 6-2 6-3
11th Feb - 16h00Andrea Arnaboldidef.Alexey Vatutin7-6 6-2
11th Feb - 21h00Ruben Bemelmansdef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-7 6-3
12th Feb - 20h55Mischa Zverevdef.Marco Trungelliti6-0 6-4
11th Feb - 16h40Mattéo Martineaudef.Constant Lestienne6-3 7-6
Zdenek Kolardef.Nino Serdarusic7-5 6-7 6-4
12th Feb - 18h30Jules Mariedef.Matteo Viola6-3 3-6 7-6
12th Feb - 12h10Roberto Marcoradef.Arthur De Greef6-3 6-4


First Round

Antoine Hoang Bye
10th Feb - 19h40Harold Mayotdef.Pavel Kotov3-6 6-3 7-6
11th Feb - 10h40Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Raul Brancaccio6-0 6-3
Nicola Kuhn Bye
Matthias Bachinger Bye
10th Feb - 14h05Maximilian Martererdef.Hugo Gaston6-7 6-4 6-4
10th Feb - 16h50Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 3-6 7-6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Maxime Janvier Bye
10th Feb - 15h35Hugo Grenierdef.Dan Added6-3 6-2
10th Feb - 18h40Roman Safiullindef.Dustin Brown6-1 6-2
Mathias Bourgue Bye
Hiroki Moriya Bye
11th Feb - 11h05Lorenzo Musettidef.Lucas Miedler6-1 7-5
10th Feb - 11h05Illya Marchenkodef.Mats Moraing6-3 6-4
Quentin Halys Bye
Cem Ilkel Bye
Mirza Basicdef.Luca Vanni6-3 6-4
Andrea Arnaboldidef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 6-2
Alexey Vatutin Bye
Tristan Lamasine Bye
10th Feb - 14h20Ruben Bemelmansdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-3 6-1
10th Feb - 12h20Mischa Zverevdef.Vit Kopriva6-2 7-5
Marco Trungelliti Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
10th Feb - 16h40Mattéo Martineaudef.Kenny De Schepper6-3 4-6 6-4
10th Feb - 11h05Nino Serdarusicdef.Viktor Durasovic6-3 7-6
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Matteo Viola Bye
10th Feb - 12h50Jules Mariedef.Lukas Klein6-2 7-6
10th Feb - 19h05Arthur De Greefdef.Markus Eriksson6-4 6-4
Roberto Marcora Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved