All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Koblenz - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Koblenz 2020

GermanyGermany - 17 February 2020 - 23 February 2020 - Hard


Final

23th Feb - 14h15Tomas Machacdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-3 4-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

22th Feb - 13h10Tomas Machacdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-2 6-4
22th Feb - 14h40Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Nicola Kuhn6-4 3-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

21th Feb - 13h05Tomas Machacdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 6-4
21th Feb - 13h40Ruben Bemelmansdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-3 6-2
21th Feb - 15h15Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Yannick Maden4-6 6-4 6-4
21th Feb - 17h25Nicola Kuhndef.Daniel Masur5-7 7-6 6-2


Round of 16

20th Feb - 10h05Tomas Machacdef.Vit Kopriva6-3 6-3
20th Feb - 10h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Maximilian Marterer6-4 6-2
20th Feb - 11h30Yannick Hanfmanndef.Sasi Kumar Mukund7-5 6-4
20th Feb - 11h35Daniel Masurdef.Tallon Griekspoor5-7 6-3 6-1
20th Feb - 13h25Yannick Madendef.Ergi Kirkin6-3 6-0
20th Feb - 13h30Ruben Bemelmansdef.Quentin Halys6-2 6-4
20th Feb - 15h05Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Dustin Brown4-6 6-3 6-4
20th Feb - 17h00Nicola Kuhndef.Mirza Basic6-4 7-6


Round of 32

Yannick Madendef.Louis Wessels3-6 7-6 6-3
19th Feb - 17h20Ergi Kirkindef.Pavel Kotov6-4 6-7 7-5
Maximilian Martererdef.Julian Lenz6-1 6-3
19th Feb - 14h20Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Igor Sijslingw.o.
19th Feb - 10h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Lucas Gerch6-4 2-6 7-6
19th Feb - 10h15Daniel Masurdef.Vaclav Safranek5-7 7-6 6-2
19th Feb - 20h20Nicola Kuhndef.Alessandro Bega6-3 6-2
19th Feb - 20h00Mirza Basicdef.Mats Moraing6-4 6-4
19th Feb - 16h40Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Maxime Janvier6-4 7-5
19th Feb - 18h40Dustin Browndef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-4 6-4
Tomas Machacdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-0 6-3
19th Feb - 12h55Vit Koprivadef.Oscar Otte6-4 7-6
Quentin Halysdef.Milan Welte7-5 6-2
19th Feb - 12h50Ruben Bemelmansdef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-3 6-1
19th Feb - 14h10Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-4
Yannick Hanfmanndef.Michael Vrbensky6-7 6-4 7-6


First Round

Yannick Maden Bye
17th Feb - 14h10Louis Wesselsdef.Peter Heller6-3 6-2
18th Feb - 18h00Ergi Kirkindef.Benjamin Hassan4-6 6-1 6-4
Pavel Kotov Bye
Julian Lenz Bye
17th Feb - 15h25Maximilian Martererdef.Eduardo Struvay6-3 7-6
18th Feb - 10h05Igor Sijslingdef.Kacper Zuk4-6 6-3 7-6
Botic Van De Zandschulp Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
18th Feb - 11h25Lucas Gerchdef.Enrico Dalla Valle6-1 6-4
17th Feb - 16h30Vaclav Safranekdef.Christopher Heyman6-4 6-2
Daniel Masur Bye
Nicola Kuhn Bye
18th Feb - 10h05Alessandro Begadef.Edan Leshem6-1 6-2
17th Feb - 17h10Mirza Basicdef.Yannick Mertens6-3 6-1
Mats Moraing Bye
Maxime Janvier Bye
17th Feb - 15h00Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Vladyslav Orlov6-2 6-1
17th Feb - 18h25Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Nino Ehrenschneider6-1 6-1
Dustin Brown Bye
Teimuraz Gabashvili Bye
17th Feb - 12h20Tomas Machacdef.Leopold Zima6-2 6-2
18th Feb - 13h35Vit Koprivadef.Marek Gengel6-4 6-3
Oscar Otte Bye
Quentin Halys Bye
17th Feb - 12h00Milan Weltedef.Adam Pavlasek6-1 4-6 6-4
18th Feb - 15h10Artem Dubrivnyydef.Dan Added7-5 6-4
Ruben Bemelmans Bye
Lucas Miedler Bye
18th Feb - 12h15Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-3 6-2
17th Feb - 13h35Michael Vrbenskydef.Markus Eriksson6-2 6-2
Yannick Hanfmann Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved