All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cordenons - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Cordenons 2020

ItalyItaly - 31 August 2020 - 6 September 2020 - Clay


Final

6th Sep - 17h15Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-2 4-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

5th Sep - 17h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-1 6-0
5th Sep - 19h10Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Daniel Altmaier6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

4th Sep - 13h40Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Andrea Collarini7-6 3-2 ab.
4th Sep - 15h45Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Facundo Bagnis7-6 4-6 6-2
4th Sep - 18h45Alejandro Tabilodef.Riccardo Bonadio7-5 6-1
4th Sep - 20h15Daniel Altmaierdef.Lorenzo Musetti7-6 6-2


Round of 16

3rd Sep - 13h00Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Alexandre Muller6-1 7-5
3rd Sep - 13h10Daniel Altmaierdef.Luciano Darderi6-4 6-2
3rd Sep - 14h30Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Benjamin Bonzi6-3 7-6
3rd Sep - 14h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe5-7 6-4 6-2
3rd Sep - 14h50Facundo Bagnisdef.Liam Broady6-3 7-6
3rd Sep - 17h10Andrea Collarinidef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-2 6-4
3rd Sep - 17h30Lorenzo Musettidef.Francisco Cerundolo6-3 6-0
3rd Sep - 19h35Riccardo Bonadiodef.Maximilian Marterer6-4 7-6


Round of 32

31th Aug - 13h35Alejandro Tabilodef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 6-4
31th Aug - 13h35Liam Broadydef.Giulio Zeppieri6-2 6-3
31th Aug - 13h35Maximilian Martererdef.Joao Menezes6-1 1-6 6-3
1st Sep - 13h25Daniel Altmaierdef.Tommy Robredo6-1 3-6 7-6
1st Sep - 13h40Luciano Darderidef.Antoine Hoang6-2 6-7 6-4
1st Sep - 13h40Andrea Collarinidef.Matteo Viola6-0 6-1
1st Sep - 15h05Alexandre Mullerdef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 6-2 6-3
1st Sep - 15h15Francisco Cerundolodef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-4
1st Sep - 15h40Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Luca Nardi7-6 6-3
2nd Sep - 14h15Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 2-6 6-4
2nd Sep - 15h05Benjamin Bonzidef.Roberto Marcora7-5 6-4
2nd Sep - 16h05Lorenzo Musettidef.Yannick Maden6-1 6-0
2nd Sep - 16h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-7 6-4 6-4
2nd Sep - 16h15Riccardo Bonadiodef.Jurij Rodionov6-3 7-6
2nd Sep - 16h25Facundo Bagnisdef.Quentin Halys6-7 6-2 6-2
2nd Sep - 18h10Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Juan Pablo Ficovich4-6 6-3 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved