All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - Praha - 15 August 2020 - 22 August 2020 - Clay
22th Aug - 11h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-4 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 5-7 6-3 6-3 | |
21th Aug - 13h50 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-5 7-6 |
20th Aug - 10h40 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
20th Aug - 12h15 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Aug - 13h20 | Michael Vrbensky | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
20th Aug - 16h05 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Sumit Nagal | 2-6 6-0 6-1 |
19th Aug - 10h30 | Michael Vrbensky | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | w.o. |
19th Aug - 10h40 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
19th Aug - 10h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
19th Aug - 12h10 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-3 |
19th Aug - 13h20 | Sumit Nagal | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
19th Aug - 13h50 | Elias Ymer | def. | Tomas Machac | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
19th Aug - 14h10 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Yannick Maden | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
19th Aug - 16h00 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Oscar Otte | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
17th Aug - 10h35 | Oscar Otte | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Aug - 10h35 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
17th Aug - 10h35 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Blaz Rola | 6-4 7-6 |
17th Aug - 12h10 | Sumit Nagal | def. | Jay Clarke | 4-6 6-1 6-2 ab. |
17th Aug - 12h45 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Jonas Forejtek | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
17th Aug - 13h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 7-5 |
17th Aug - 14h35 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
17th Aug - 15h05 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
17th Aug - 15h20 | Tomas Machac | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-0 7-5 |
17th Aug - 17h15 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-1 7-6 |
18th Aug - 10h35 | Michael Vrbensky | def. | Steven Diez | 7-5 6-3 |
18th Aug - 10h35 | Ernests Gulbis | def. | Andrew Paulson | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
18th Aug - 12h35 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Jan Satral | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
18th Aug - 13h40 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Aug - 15h00 | Yannick Maden | def. | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Aug - 16h05 | Elias Ymer | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |