All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - São Paulo - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

São Paulo 2020

BrazilBrazil - 23 November 2020 - 29 November 2020 - Clay


Final

29th Nov - 18h05Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-2 7-6


Semi-Finals

28th Nov - 15h05Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Pedro Sakamoto6-2 6-4
28th Nov - 18h00Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Joao Menezes6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

27th Nov - 15h10Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Dmitry Popko2-6 6-3 6-3
27th Nov - 16h50Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli7-5 6-2
27th Nov - 17h40Pedro Sakamotodef.Maxime Janvier6-2 3-6 6-1
27th Nov - 18h45Joao Menezesdef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida6-2 6-2


Round of 16

25th Nov - 14h10Pedro Sakamotodef.Juan Pablo Ficovich7-6 7-5
25th Nov - 14h10Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 7-6
25th Nov - 16h15Maxime Janvierdef.Thiago Monteiro7-6 6-7 6-4
25th Nov - 16h50Dmitry Popkodef.Roberto Quiroz6-1 6-1
26th Nov - 14h00Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Christian Lindell6-2 6-3
26th Nov - 14h00Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Orlando Luz6-4 2-6 6-3
26th Nov - 15h55Joao Menezesdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-3 6-3
26th Nov - 16h50Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Thomaz Bellucci6-3 6-1


Round of 32

23th Nov - 14h40Roberto Quirozdef.Facundo Argüello6-7 6-3 6-1
23th Nov - 14h55Maxime Janvierdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo5-7 7-5 6-2
23th Nov - 17h30Mohamed Safwatdef.Manuel Guinard5-7 7-5 6-2 ab.
23th Nov - 17h35Pedro Sakamotodef.Igor Marcondes6-1 6-7 7-5
23th Nov - 19h20Dmitry Popkodef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-3 3-6 6-1
23th Nov - 20h10Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Alejandro González6-3 7-6
24th Nov - 14h00Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Benjamin Lock6-4 6-1
24th Nov - 14h00Orlando Luzdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-5 1-6 6-3
24th Nov - 14h00Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Kaichi Uchida6-2 5-7 6-3
24th Nov - 16h00Christian Lindelldef.João Lucas Reis da Silva6-2 4-6 6-3
24th Nov - 16h00Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Emilio Gómez5-7 6-3 6-0
24th Nov - 16h00Thiago Monteirodef.Gastão Elias6-3 6-2
24th Nov - 17h30Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz4-6 7-6 6-1
24th Nov - 17h30Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Sebastian Baez6-3 3-6 6-4
24th Nov - 17h30Thomaz Belluccidef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 6-0
24th Nov - 19h00Joao Menezesdef.Joao Pedro Sorgi6-1 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved