All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ismaning - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Ismaning 2020

GermanyGermany - 19 October 2020 - 25 October 2020 - Hard


Final

25th Oct - 15h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-7 7-6 7-5


Semi-Finals

24th Oct - 18h00Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Antoine Hoang6-4 7-6
Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran7-6 6-1


Quarter-Finals

23th Oct - 12h35Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Tobias Kamke6-3 3-6 7-6
23th Oct - 15h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Sebastian Korda6-4 6-4
23th Oct - 16h30Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Daniel Masur7-5 6-7 6-3
23th Oct - 19h10Antoine Hoangdef.Maximilian Marterer5-7 6-4 6-4


Round of 16

22th Oct - 13h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Brayden Schnur7-5 3-6 6-3
22th Oct - 12h40Sebastian Kordadef.Julian Lenz7-6 6-3
Antoine Hoangdef.Matteo Viola6-2 3-6 6-3
21th Oct - 19h35Maximilian Martererdef.Henri Laaksonen7-6 6-2
21th Oct - 21h00Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Lukas Lacko6-4 5-7 6-4
22th Oct - 14h25Daniel Masurdef.Mats Rosenkranz6-4 6-3
Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-2 6-2
22th Oct - 15h40Tobias Kamkedef.Yannick Hanfmann6-1 6-4


Round of 32

19th Oct - 12h35Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-0 6-1
19th Oct - 14h05Matteo Violadef.Brandon Nakashima4-6 6-3 6-4
19th Oct - 14h35Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-4 3-6 7-6
19th Oct - 16h30Henri Laaksonendef.Lucas Miedler6-4 7-5
19th Oct - 17h15Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Quentin Halys7-6 6-3
19th Oct - 17h55Antoine Hoangdef.Viktor Troicki4-6 7-5 6-1
20th Oct - 12h35Julian Lenzdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich5-7 7-5 6-4
20th Oct - 13h05Tobias Kamkedef.Constant Lestienne6-4 6-2
20th Oct - 14h35Daniel Masurdef.Grégoire Barrère6-3 6-2
20th Oct - 16h10Lukas Lackodef.Max Hans Rehberg5-7 7-6 6-1
20th Oct - 18h40Maximilian Martererdef.Mikael Torpegaard7-5 6-3
20th Oct - 20h10Mats Rosenkranzdef.Maxime Cressy7-5 7-6
21th Oct - 12h35Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Dustin Brown7-6 4-6 7-6
21th Oct - 13h05Brayden Schnurdef.Federico Delbonis6-4 6-7 6-3
21th Oct - 15h20Sebastian Kordadef.Zdenek Kolar3-6 6-3 6-4
21th Oct - 17h15Yannick Hanfmanndef.Yannick Maden6-4 3-6 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved